Group | Club/Team Name | Team ID | Head Coach |
A1 | RSA Union RSA Union B13 - McClung |
n/a | Takilya Mcclung |
A2 | RSA Union RSA Union B13 Rose |
n/a | Dave Rose |
A3 | Washington Premier FC Washington United B13 (Papson) |
n/a | Jerry Papson |
A4 | Fircrest Soccer Club Fircrest Wolfmen B13 (Storaasli) |
303122042 | Olen Storaasli |
A5 | Harbor Soccer Club Harbor Soccer B13 Team3 (TBD) |
n/a | n/a |
A6 | University Place Soccer Club UP Jaguars B13 (Walker) |
303133085 | Carrie Walker |
A7 | Fircrest Soccer Club Fircrest Hornets B13 (Kaskie) |
303122039 | Ryan Kaskie |
A8 | Fife Milton Edgewood JSC FME Wanderers |
303121408 | Jon Robinson |
A9 | Harbor Soccer Club Harbor Soccer B13 Team4 (Bates) |
n/a | Christina Bates |
A10 | Lakewood Steilacoom Dupont SC LSDSC Boys '13 |
n/a | Juan Cordova |
A11 | South Tacoma United STU BU7 Mexico United |
n/a | Juan Ramos |
A12 | Lakewood Steilacoom Dupont SC LSDSC Hornets '13 |
n/a | Robert Forte |
B1 | Norpoint Soccer Club Norpoint Road Warriors '13 |
n/a | Brian Williams |
B2 | Fircrest Soccer Club Fircrest Kilga B13 (Kilga) |
303122057 | Paul Kilga |
B3 | University Place Soccer Club UP Pumas B13 (Robinson) |
303133146 | Ryann Robinson |
B4 | Fife Milton Edgewood JSC FME Cougars |
303121433 | Brett Willoughby |
B5 | Harbor Soccer Club Harbor Soccer B13 Team2 (Schlicher) |
n/a | Nathaniel Schlicher |
B6 | Lakewood Steilacoom Dupont SC LSDSC Boys '13b |
n/a | DAndre Shaw |
B7 | University Place Soccer Club UP Wolf Pack B13 (Granlund) |
303133140 | William Granlund |
B8 | Lakewood Steilacoom Dupont SC LSDSC Cobra Kai '13 |
n/a | Jeremy Cosio |
B9 | Harbor Soccer Club Harbor Soccer B13 Team1 (Struthers) |
n/a | Erinn Struthers |
B10 | Washington Premier FC Washington United B13 Strikers (Mclaughlin) |
n/a | David McLaughlin |
B11 | RSA Union RSA Union B13 Collins |
n/a | Rachel Collins |
B12 | Fife Milton Edgewood JSC FME Gladiators |
303121448 | Ryan Monson |
C1 | Fircrest Soccer Club Fircrest Transformers B13 (Veliz) |
303122049 | Holly Veliz |
C2 | Norpoint Soccer Club Norpoint Hornets '13 |
n/a | Charles Cortes |
C3 | Washington Premier FC Washington United B13 Jaguars (Winter/Dornan) |
n/a | Nikki Winter |
C4 | Harbor Soccer Club Harbor Soccer B13 Lightning Tornadoes (Andrews) |
n/a | Stephanie Andrews |
C5 | Harbor Soccer Club Harbor Soccer B13 Crazy Wolves (Morrill) |
n/a | Nicholas Morrill |
C6 | Lakewood Steilacoom Dupont SC LSDSC DuPont '13 |
n/a | Rebecca Logan |
C7 | Fife Milton Edgewood JSC FME - James |
303121439 | Paul James |
C8 | RSA Union RSA Union B13 Monson |
n/a | Andrew Monson |
C9 | Fife Milton Edgewood JSC FME Super Strikers |
3031214680 | Jennifer Pazaruski |
C10 | University Place Soccer Club UP Sharks B13 (Ramirez) |
303133145 | David Ramirez |
C11 | Harbor Soccer Club Harbor Soccer B13 Jorgenson |
n/a | Michelle Jorgenson |
C12 | RSA Union RSA Union B13 Flash - Thompson |
n/a | Edwin Thompson |