Group | Club/Team Name | Team ID | Head Coach |
A1 | RSA Union RSA Union B12 Stueve |
n/a | Jason Richards |
A2 | Washington Premier FC Washington United B12 Fire Dragons (Mosley) |
n/a | Michael Mosley |
A3 | Lakewood Steilacoom Dupont SC LSDSC Golden Tigers |
n/a | n/a |
A4 | Washington Premier FC Washington United B12 Huskies (Gruel) |
n/a | Michael Gruel |
A5 | Harbor Soccer Club Harbor Soccer B12 Southward |
n/a | Vernon Southward |
A6 | Harbor Soccer Club Harbor Soccer B12 Mighty Shrimps |
n/a | Sebastian Brost |
A7 | Fife Milton Edgewood JSC FME Rebels |
303121461 | Albert Carrillo |
A8 | Norpoint Soccer Club Norpoint Shaolin Dragons B'12 |
n/a | Luis Blanco |
A9 | Fircrest Soccer Club Fircrest BlackPanthers B12 (Bradley) |
303122034 | Peter Bradley |
A10 | University Place Soccer Club UP Cool Dudes B12 (McPheeters) |
303133150 | Brad McPheeters |
A11 | University Place Soccer Club UP Stringrays B12 (Barta) |
303133137 | Jonathan Barta |
A12 | Harbor Soccer Club Harbor Soccer B12 Allison |
n/a | Gary Allison |
A13 | Fife Milton Edgewood JSC FME Force |
303121428 | Greg Kirby |
B1 | Norpoint Soccer Club Norpoint Shaolin Tigers B'12 |
n/a | Weston King |
B2 | Fife Milton Edgewood JSC FME Iron Men |
303121460 | Chelsea Bjorkman |
B3 | Fife Milton Edgewood JSC FME Storm |
303121423 | Khia Blackner |
B4 | Harbor Soccer Club Harbor Soccer B12 Blanck/Gordy |
n/a | n/a |
B5 | Fircrest Soccer Club Fircrest Booters B12 (Doyle) |
303122031 | Matthew Doyle |
B6 | Harbor Soccer Club Harbor Soccer B12 Team4 (Brigham) |
n/a | n/a |
B7 | Lakewood Steilacoom Dupont SC LSDSC Cachorros '12 |
n/a | Israel Soto garcia |
B8 | Lakewood Steilacoom Dupont SC LSDSC Raptors '12 |
n/a | Nathaniel Mclaughlin |
B9 | Harbor Soccer Club Harbor Soccer B12 Team1 Dorsey/Mann |
n/a | Joshua Mann |
B10 | RSA Union RSA Union B12 Laier |
n/a | Michael Laier |
B11 | University Place Soccer Club UP Cubs B12 (Schauer) |
303133064 | Justin Schauer |
B12 | Washington Premier FC Washington United B12 Sounders (Kolb) |
n/a | James Kolb |
C1 | Washington Premier FC Washington United B12 Strikers (McLaughlin) |
n/a | David McLaughlin |
C2 | Fife Milton Edgewood JSC FME Rangers |
303121463 | Rani Duke |
C3 | RSA Union RSA Union B12 Ableman |
n/a | Drew Ableman |
C4 | Harbor Soccer Club Harbor Soccer B12 Hoggatt/Johnson |
n/a | Ryan Hoggatt |
C5 | Lakewood Steilacoom Dupont SC LSDSC DuPont Cheetahs |
n/a | Chrystal Patterson |
C6 | Harbor Soccer Club Harbor Soccer B12 Team5 (Scialabba) |
n/a | Chad Scialabba |
C7 | Harbor Soccer Club Harbor Soccer B12 T2 Roark |
n/a | n/a |
C8 | Norpoint Soccer Club Norpoint Vipers B'12 |
n/a | Kelly LeProwse |
C9 | Fife Milton Edgewood JSC FME Vipers |
303121462 | Elizabeth Hanna |
C10 | University Place Soccer Club UP Seahawks B12 (Williams) |
303133060 | Jonathan Williams |
C11 | University Place Soccer Club UP Vikings B12 (Gardano) |
303133127 | Mark Garduno |
C12 | Fircrest Soccer Club Fircrest Sounders B12 (Cashman) |
303122058 | Timothy Cashman |