|
|
|
|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | | Away Team | 287819 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A3 vs BYE | Washington United G11--Eclipse (Green) | vs. | BYE | 287753 | TBD |
--
|
--
| B3 vs BYE | FME Pink Lightning | vs. | BYE | 287818 | Jane Clark | 09:00 AM | 1 | A7 vs A8 | Nortac Rainbows | vs. | Harbor Soccer G11 Harbor Reign | 287756 | Fort Steilacoom Park | 10:00 AM | 04 | B5 vs B10 | LSDSC Girls 11 | vs. | Harbor Soccer G11 Thundercats | 287755 | Jane Clark | 10:00 AM | 1 | B6 vs B9 | Nortac Lightning | vs. | STU GU9 Dortmund | 287752 | Harbor Heights Elementary | 10:00 AM | 1 | B7 vs B8 | Harbor Soccer G11 Gnarly Narwhals | vs. | RSA Union G11 Hurley | 287823 | Fort Steilacoom Park | 11:00 AM | 04 | A4 vs A11 | LSDSC Dolphins | vs. | Norpoint Super Stars G11 | 287754 | Harbor Heights Elementary | 11:15 AM | 1 | B1 vs B2 | Harbor Soccer G11 Strikers | vs. | UP Shooting Stars G11 (Parke) | 287757 | Harbor Heights Elementary | 11:45 AM | 2 | B4 vs B11 | Harbor Soccer G11 Queen Bees | vs. | FME Sharks | 287821 | Narrows View Intermediate | 12:00 PM | 1 | A6 vs A9 | UP Eagles G11 (Granlund) | vs. | Harbor Soccer G11 Harbor City | 287820 | Harbor Heights Elementary | 12:30 PM | 1 | A1 vs A2 | Harbor Soccer G11 Reign | vs. | FME RazzMaTazz | 287822 | Ferrucci Junior High | 01:30 PM | 3 | A5 vs A10 | RSA Union G11 Pena | vs. | Fircrest SparklingVolcanoes G11 (Fortescue) | Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | | Away Team | 287828 | TBD |
--
|
--
| BYE vs A5 | BYE | vs. | RSA Union G11 Pena | 287762 | TBD |
--
|
--
| BYE vs B5 | BYE | vs. | LSDSC Girls 11 | 287825 | Meeker Middle School | 09:00 AM | 1 | A11 vs A6 | Norpoint Super Stars G11 | vs. | UP Eagles G11 (Granlund) | 287758 | Narrows View Intermediate | 09:00 AM | 1 | B2 vs B4 | UP Shooting Stars G11 (Parke) | vs. | Harbor Soccer G11 Queen Bees | 287759 | Fife High School | 10:15 AM | 3 | B11 vs B6 | FME Sharks | vs. | Nortac Lightning | 287827 | Harbor Heights Elementary | 10:45 AM | 2 | A8 vs A9 | Harbor Soccer G11 Harbor Reign | vs. | Harbor Soccer G11 Harbor City | 287826 | Fircrest Park | 11:30 AM | U-10 | A10 vs A7 | Fircrest SparklingVolcanoes G11 (Fortescue) | vs. | Nortac Rainbows | 287829 | Harbor Heights Elementary | 12:00 PM | 2 | A1 vs A3 | Harbor Soccer G11 Reign | vs. | Washington United G11--Eclipse (Green) | 287824 | Fife High School | 12:45 PM | 3 | A2 vs A4 | FME RazzMaTazz | vs. | LSDSC Dolphins | 287763 | Harbor Heights Elementary | 12:45 PM | 3 | B1 vs B3 | Harbor Soccer G11 Strikers | vs. | FME Pink Lightning | 287761 | Hunt Elementary | 01:30 PM | 1 | B8 vs B9 | RSA Union G11 Hurley | vs. | STU GU9 Dortmund | 287760 | Harbor Heights Elementary | 02:00 PM | 3 | B10 vs B7 | Harbor Soccer G11 Thundercats | vs. | Harbor Soccer G11 Gnarly Narwhals | Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | | Away Team | 287834 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A7 vs BYE | Nortac Rainbows | vs. | BYE | 287768 | TBD |
--
|
--
| B7 vs BYE | Harbor Soccer G11 Gnarly Narwhals | vs. | BYE | 287765 | Jane Clark | 09:00 AM | 1 | B6 vs B2 | Nortac Lightning | vs. | UP Shooting Stars G11 (Parke) | 287830 | Fort Steilacoom Park | 10:00 AM | 04 | A4 vs A1 | LSDSC Dolphins | vs. | Harbor Soccer G11 Reign | 287835 | Ferrucci Junior High | 10:30 AM | 3 | A5 vs A3 | RSA Union G11 Pena | vs. | Washington United G11--Eclipse (Green) | 287767 | Hunt Elementary | 10:30 AM | 1 | B8 vs B11 | RSA Union G11 Hurley | vs. | FME Sharks | 287769 | Fort Steilacoom Park | 11:00 AM | 04 | B5 vs B3 | LSDSC Girls 11 | vs. | FME Pink Lightning | 287764 | Harbor Heights Elementary | 11:15 AM | 2 | B4 vs B1 | Harbor Soccer G11 Queen Bees | vs. | Harbor Soccer G11 Strikers | 287831 | Narrows View Intermediate | 12:00 PM | 1 | A6 vs A2 | UP Eagles G11 (Granlund) | vs. | FME RazzMaTazz | 287766 | Stewart Heights | 12:00 PM | 2 | B9 vs B10 | STU GU9 Dortmund | vs. | Harbor Soccer G11 Thundercats | 287832 | Harbor Heights Elementary | 12:30 PM | 2 | A9 vs A10 | Harbor Soccer G11 Harbor City | vs. | Fircrest SparklingVolcanoes G11 (Fortescue) | 287833 | Harbor Heights Elementary | 01:45 PM | 2 | A8 vs A11 | Harbor Soccer G11 Harbor Reign | vs. | Norpoint Super Stars G11 | Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | | Away Team | 287836 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A9 vs BYE | Harbor Soccer G11 Harbor City | vs. | BYE | 287771 | Jane Clark | 08:30 AM | 1 | B6 vs B4 | Nortac Lightning | vs. | Harbor Soccer G11 Queen Bees | 287839 | Harbor Heights Elementary | 10:00 AM | 2 | A1 vs A5 | Harbor Soccer G11 Reign | vs. | RSA Union G11 Pena | 287774 | Narrows View Intermediate | 10:00 AM | 1 | B2 vs B8 | UP Shooting Stars G11 (Parke) | vs. | RSA Union G11 Hurley | 287773 | Harbor Heights Elementary | 11:15 AM | 2 | B1 vs B5 | Harbor Soccer G11 Strikers | vs. | LSDSC Girls 11 | 287841 | WPFC Soccer Complex | 12:00 PM | 5b | A3 vs A7 | Washington United G11--Eclipse (Green) | vs. | Nortac Rainbows | 287772 | Harbor Heights Elementary | 12:00 PM | 3 | B10 vs B11 | Harbor Soccer G11 Thundercats | vs. | FME Sharks | 287770 | TBD |
--
|
--
| B9 vs BYE | STU GU9 Dortmund | vs. | BYE | 287837 | Narrows View Intermediate | 01:00 PM | 1 | A6 vs A4 | UP Eagles G11 (Granlund) | vs. | LSDSC Dolphins | 287838 | Fircrest Park | 02:00 PM | U-10 | A10 vs A11 | Fircrest SparklingVolcanoes G11 (Fortescue) | vs. | Norpoint Super Stars G11 | 287840 | Fife High School | 02:00 PM | 3 | A2 vs A8 | FME RazzMaTazz | vs. | Harbor Soccer G11 Harbor Reign | 287775 | Fife High School | 03:15 PM | 3 | B3 vs B7 | FME Pink Lightning | vs. | Harbor Soccer G11 Gnarly Narwhals | Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | | Away Team | 287844 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A11 vs BYE | Norpoint Super Stars G11 | vs. | BYE | 287778 | TBD |
--
|
--
| B11 vs BYE | FME Sharks | vs. | BYE | 287843 | Narrows View Intermediate | 09:00 AM | 1 | A6 vs A1 | UP Eagles G11 (Granlund) | vs. | Harbor Soccer G11 Reign | 287781 | Harbor Heights Elementary | 10:15 AM | 3 | B7 vs B5 | Harbor Soccer G11 Gnarly Narwhals | vs. | LSDSC Girls 11 | 287776 | Harbor Heights Elementary | 10:45 AM | 2 | B10 vs B2 | Harbor Soccer G11 Thundercats | vs. | UP Shooting Stars G11 (Parke) | 287846 | Harbor Heights Elementary | 12:00 PM | 2 | A8 vs A4 | Harbor Soccer G11 Harbor Reign | vs. | LSDSC Dolphins | 287842 | Fircrest Park | 12:45 PM | U-10 | A10 vs A2 | Fircrest SparklingVolcanoes G11 (Fortescue) | vs. | FME RazzMaTazz | 287845 | Harbor Heights Elementary | 01:15 PM | 2 | A9 vs A3 | Harbor Soccer G11 Harbor City | vs. | Washington United G11--Eclipse (Green) | 287847 | Jane Clark | 02:30 PM | 1 | A7 vs A5 | Nortac Rainbows | vs. | RSA Union G11 Pena | 287780 | Hunt Elementary | 03:00 PM | 1 | B8 vs B4 | RSA Union G11 Hurley | vs. | Harbor Soccer G11 Queen Bees | 287779 | Stewart Heights | 03:00 PM | 2 | B9 vs B3 | STU GU9 Dortmund | vs. | FME Pink Lightning | 287777 | Jane Clark | 03:45 PM | 1 | B6 vs B1 | Nortac Lightning | vs. | Harbor Soccer G11 Strikers | Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | | Away Team | 287848 | TBD |
--
|
--
| BYE vs A2 | BYE | vs. | FME RazzMaTazz | 287782 | TBD |
--
|
--
| BYE vs B2 | BYE | vs. | UP Shooting Stars G11 (Parke) | 287852 | Meeker Middle School | 09:00 AM | 1 | A11 vs A3 | Norpoint Super Stars G11 | vs. | Washington United G11--Eclipse (Green) | 287853 | Fort Steilacoom Park | 09:00 AM | 04 | A4 vs A10 | LSDSC Dolphins | vs. | Fircrest SparklingVolcanoes G11 (Fortescue) | 287784 | Harbor Heights Elementary | 09:30 AM | 2 | B7 vs B1 | Harbor Soccer G11 Gnarly Narwhals | vs. | Harbor Soccer G11 Strikers | 287850 | Jane Clark | 09:45 AM | 1 | A7 vs A1 | Nortac Rainbows | vs. | Harbor Soccer G11 Reign | 287785 | Fort Steilacoom Park | 11:00 AM | 04 | B5 vs B9 | LSDSC Girls 11 | vs. | STU GU9 Dortmund | 287849 | Harbor Heights Elementary | 12:00 PM | 2 | A8 vs A6 | Harbor Soccer G11 Harbor Reign | vs. | UP Eagles G11 (Granlund) | 287787 | Harbor Heights Elementary | 12:00 PM | 1 | B4 vs B10 | Harbor Soccer G11 Queen Bees | vs. | Harbor Soccer G11 Thundercats | 287783 | Hunt Elementary | 12:00 PM | 1 | B8 vs B6 | RSA Union G11 Hurley | vs. | Nortac Lightning | 287851 | Ferrucci Junior High | 01:30 PM | 3 | A5 vs A9 | RSA Union G11 Pena | vs. | Harbor Soccer G11 Harbor City | 287786 | Fife High School | 03:15 PM | 3 | B11 vs B3 | FME Sharks | vs. | FME Pink Lightning | Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | | Away Team | 287855 | TBD |
--
|
--
| BYE vs A4 | BYE | vs. | LSDSC Dolphins | 287789 | TBD |
--
|
--
| BYE vs B4 | BYE | vs. | Harbor Soccer G11 Queen Bees | 287790 | Narrows View Intermediate | 09:00 AM | 1 | B2 vs B3 | UP Shooting Stars G11 (Parke) | vs. | FME Pink Lightning | 287857 | Harbor Heights Elementary | 10:00 AM | 1 | A1 vs A8 | Harbor Soccer G11 Reign | vs. | Harbor Soccer G11 Harbor Reign | 287856 | Fife High School | 10:15 AM | 3 | A2 vs A3 | FME RazzMaTazz | vs. | Washington United G11--Eclipse (Green) | 287858 | Meeker Middle School | 10:30 AM | 1 | A11 vs A5 | Norpoint Super Stars G11 | vs. | RSA Union G11 Pena | 287791 | Harbor Heights Elementary | 10:30 AM | 3 | B1 vs B8 | Harbor Soccer G11 Strikers | vs. | RSA Union G11 Hurley | 287788 | Harbor Heights Elementary | 10:45 AM | 2 | B10 vs B6 | Harbor Soccer G11 Thundercats | vs. | Nortac Lightning | 287792 | Fife High School | 11:30 AM | 3 | B11 vs B5 | FME Sharks | vs. | LSDSC Girls 11 | 287859 | Harbor Heights Elementary | 11:45 AM | 3 | A9 vs A7 | Harbor Soccer G11 Harbor City | vs. | Nortac Rainbows | 287854 | Fircrest Park | 12:45 PM | U-10 | A10 vs A6 | Fircrest SparklingVolcanoes G11 (Fortescue) | vs. | UP Eagles G11 (Granlund) | 287793 | Stewart Heights | 03:00 PM | 2 | B9 vs B7 | STU GU9 Dortmund | vs. | Harbor Soccer G11 Gnarly Narwhals | Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | | Away Team | 287862 | TBD |
--
|
--
| BYE vs A6 | BYE | vs. | UP Eagles G11 (Granlund) | 287796 | TBD |
--
|
--
| BYE vs B6 | BYE | vs. | Nortac Lightning | 287864 | Fircrest Park | 09:00 AM | U-10 | A10 vs A8 | Fircrest SparklingVolcanoes G11 (Fortescue) | vs. | Harbor Soccer G11 Harbor Reign | 287797 | Narrows View Intermediate | 09:00 AM | 1 | B2 vs B5 | UP Shooting Stars G11 (Parke) | vs. | LSDSC Girls 11 | 287798 | Harbor Heights Elementary | 09:30 AM | 1 | B10 vs B8 | Harbor Soccer G11 Thundercats | vs. | RSA Union G11 Hurley | 287860 | Harbor Heights Elementary | 10:00 AM | 2 | A9 vs A1 | Harbor Soccer G11 Harbor City | vs. | Harbor Soccer G11 Reign | 287794 | Stewart Heights | 10:00 AM | 2 | B9 vs B1 | STU GU9 Dortmund | vs. | Harbor Soccer G11 Strikers | 287863 | Fife High School | 10:15 AM | 3 | A2 vs A5 | FME RazzMaTazz | vs. | RSA Union G11 Pena | 287799 | Fife High School | 11:30 AM | 3 | B3 vs B4 | FME Pink Lightning | vs. | Harbor Soccer G11 Queen Bees | 287865 | WPFC Soccer Complex | 12:00 PM | 5b | A3 vs A4 | Washington United G11--Eclipse (Green) | vs. | LSDSC Dolphins | 287861 | Meeker Middle School | 03:00 PM | 1 | A11 vs A7 | Norpoint Super Stars G11 | vs. | Nortac Rainbows | 287795 | Fife High School | 03:15 PM | 3 | B11 vs B7 | FME Sharks | vs. | Harbor Soccer G11 Gnarly Narwhals | Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | | Away Team | 287867 | Harbor Heights Elementary | 12:00 AM | 2 | A8 vs BYE | Harbor Soccer G11 Harbor Reign | vs. | BYE | 287801 | Hunt Elementary | 12:00 AM | 1 | B8 vs BYE | RSA Union G11 Hurley | vs. | BYE | 287868 | Meeker Middle School | 09:00 AM | 1 | A11 vs A9 | Norpoint Super Stars G11 | vs. | Harbor Soccer G11 Harbor City | 287805 | Fife High School | 09:00 AM | 3 | B3 vs B6 | FME Pink Lightning | vs. | Nortac Lightning | 287870 | Jane Clark | 09:45 AM | 1 | A7 vs A2 | Nortac Rainbows | vs. | FME RazzMaTazz | 287800 | Harbor Heights Elementary | 10:45 AM | 1 | B4 vs B5 | Harbor Soccer G11 Queen Bees | vs. | LSDSC Girls 11 | 287866 | Fort Steilacoom Park | 11:00 AM | 01 | A4 vs A5 | LSDSC Dolphins | vs. | RSA Union G11 Pena | 287869 | Harbor Heights Elementary | 11:15 AM | 2 | A1 vs A10 | Harbor Soccer G11 Reign | vs. | Fircrest SparklingVolcanoes G11 (Fortescue) | 287802 | Fife High School | 11:30 AM | 3 | B11 vs B9 | FME Sharks | vs. | STU GU9 Dortmund | 287804 | Harbor Heights Elementary | 12:00 PM | 1 | B7 vs B2 | Harbor Soccer G11 Gnarly Narwhals | vs. | UP Shooting Stars G11 (Parke) | 287803 | Harbor Heights Elementary | 01:15 PM | 1 | B1 vs B10 | Harbor Soccer G11 Strikers | vs. | Harbor Soccer G11 Thundercats | 287871 | WPFC Soccer Complex | 01:30 PM | 5b | A3 vs A6 | Washington United G11--Eclipse (Green) | vs. | UP Eagles G11 (Granlund) | Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | | Away Team | 287876 | TBD |
--
|
--
| BYE vs A10 | BYE | vs. | Fircrest SparklingVolcanoes G11 (Fortescue) | 287810 | TBD |
--
|
--
| BYE vs B10 | BYE | vs. | Harbor Soccer G11 Thundercats | 287806 | Narrows View Intermediate | 09:00 AM | 1 | B2 vs B9 | UP Shooting Stars G11 (Parke) | vs. | STU GU9 Dortmund | 287874 | Harbor Heights Elementary | 09:30 AM | 1 | A1 vs A11 | Harbor Soccer G11 Reign | vs. | Norpoint Super Stars G11 | 287877 | Fort Steilacoom Park | 10:00 AM | 04 | A4 vs A7 | LSDSC Dolphins | vs. | Nortac Rainbows | 287808 | Harbor Heights Elementary | 10:45 AM | 1 | B1 vs B11 | Harbor Soccer G11 Strikers | vs. | FME Sharks | 287807 | Fort Steilacoom Park | 11:00 AM | 04 | B5 vs B6 | LSDSC Girls 11 | vs. | Nortac Lightning | 287873 | Hunt Elementary | 12:00 PM | 1 | A5 vs A6 | RSA Union G11 Pena | vs. | UP Eagles G11 (Granlund) | 287811 | Harbor Heights Elementary | 01:15 PM | 1 | B4 vs B7 | Harbor Soccer G11 Queen Bees | vs. | Harbor Soccer G11 Gnarly Narwhals | 287875 | WPFC Soccer Complex | 01:30 PM | 5b | A3 vs A8 | Washington United G11--Eclipse (Green) | vs. | Harbor Soccer G11 Harbor Reign | 287872 | Fife High School | 02:00 PM | 3 | A2 vs A9 | FME RazzMaTazz | vs. | Harbor Soccer G11 Harbor City | 287809 | Fife High School | 03:15 PM | 3 | B3 vs B8 | FME Pink Lightning | vs. | RSA Union G11 Hurley | Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | | Away Team | 287879 | TBD |
--
|
--
| BYE vs A1 | BYE | vs. | Harbor Soccer G11 Reign | 287813 | TBD |
--
|
--
| BYE vs B1 | BYE | vs. | Harbor Soccer G11 Strikers | 287815 | Jane Clark | 08:30 AM | 1 | B6 vs B7 | Nortac Lightning | vs. | Harbor Soccer G11 Gnarly Narwhals | 287878 | Fort Steilacoom Park | 09:00 AM | 04 | A4 vs A9 | LSDSC Dolphins | vs. | Harbor Soccer G11 Harbor City | 287817 | Fife High School | 09:00 AM | 3 | B3 vs B10 | FME Pink Lightning | vs. | Harbor Soccer G11 Thundercats | 287812 | Harbor Heights Elementary | 09:30 AM | 1 | B4 vs B9 | Harbor Soccer G11 Queen Bees | vs. | STU GU9 Dortmund | 287814 | Narrows View Intermediate | 10:00 AM | 1 | B2 vs B11 | UP Shooting Stars G11 (Parke) | vs. | FME Sharks | 287816 | Fort Steilacoom Park | 10:00 AM | 04 | B5 vs B8 | LSDSC Girls 11 | vs. | RSA Union G11 Hurley | 287880 | Fife High School | 10:15 AM | 3 | A2 vs A11 | FME RazzMaTazz | vs. | Norpoint Super Stars G11 | 287883 | WPFC Soccer Complex | 10:30 AM | 5b | A3 vs A10 | Washington United G11--Eclipse (Green) | vs. | Fircrest SparklingVolcanoes G11 (Fortescue) | 287881 | Narrows View Intermediate | 11:00 AM | 1 | A6 vs A7 | UP Eagles G11 (Granlund) | vs. | Nortac Rainbows | 287882 | Hunt Elementary | 01:30 PM | 1 | A5 vs A8 | RSA Union G11 Pena | vs. | Harbor Soccer G11 Harbor Reign |
|
|
| |
| |
| | |
|