Team Schedules - Girls U9
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A B


Group -- A
A1 : Harbor Soccer G11 Reign
A2 : FME RazzMaTazz
A3 : Washington United G11--Eclipse (Green)
A4 : LSDSC Dolphins
A5 : RSA Union G11 Pena
A6 : UP Eagles G11 (Granlund)
A7 : Nortac Rainbows
A8 : Harbor Soccer G11 Harbor Reign
A9 : Harbor Soccer G11 Harbor City
A10 : Fircrest SparklingVolcanoes G11 (Fortescue)
A11 : Norpoint Super Stars G11
BYE

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 287819  TBD   --    --  A3 vs BYEWashington United G11--Eclipse (Green)vs.BYE
 287818  Jane Clark  09:00 AM  1 A7 vs A8Nortac Rainbowsvs.Harbor Soccer G11 Harbor Reign
 287823  Fort Steilacoom Park  11:00 AM  04 A4 vs A11LSDSC Dolphinsvs.Norpoint Super Stars G11
 287821  Narrows View Intermediate  12:00 PM  1 A6 vs A9UP Eagles G11 (Granlund)vs.Harbor Soccer G11 Harbor City
 287820  Harbor Heights Elementary  12:30 PM  1 A1 vs A2Harbor Soccer G11 Reignvs.FME RazzMaTazz
 287822  Ferrucci Junior High  01:30 PM  3 A5 vs A10RSA Union G11 Penavs.Fircrest SparklingVolcanoes G11 (Fortescue)

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 287828  TBD   --    --  BYE vs A5BYEvs.RSA Union G11 Pena
 287825  Meeker Middle School  09:00 AM  1 A11 vs A6Norpoint Super Stars G11vs.UP Eagles G11 (Granlund)
 287827  Harbor Heights Elementary  10:45 AM  2 A8 vs A9Harbor Soccer G11 Harbor Reignvs.Harbor Soccer G11 Harbor City
 287826  Fircrest Park  11:30 AM  U-10 A10 vs A7Fircrest SparklingVolcanoes G11 (Fortescue)vs.Nortac Rainbows
 287829  Harbor Heights Elementary  12:00 PM  2 A1 vs A3Harbor Soccer G11 Reignvs.Washington United G11--Eclipse (Green)
 287824  Fife High School  12:45 PM  3 A2 vs A4FME RazzMaTazzvs.LSDSC Dolphins

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 287834  TBD   --    --  A7 vs BYENortac Rainbowsvs.BYE
 287830  Fort Steilacoom Park  10:00 AM  04 A4 vs A1LSDSC Dolphinsvs.Harbor Soccer G11 Reign
 287835  Ferrucci Junior High  10:30 AM  3 A5 vs A3RSA Union G11 Penavs.Washington United G11--Eclipse (Green)
 287831  Narrows View Intermediate  12:00 PM  1 A6 vs A2UP Eagles G11 (Granlund)vs.FME RazzMaTazz
 287832  Harbor Heights Elementary  12:30 PM  2 A9 vs A10Harbor Soccer G11 Harbor Cityvs.Fircrest SparklingVolcanoes G11 (Fortescue)
 287833  Harbor Heights Elementary  01:45 PM  2 A8 vs A11Harbor Soccer G11 Harbor Reignvs.Norpoint Super Stars G11

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 287836  TBD   --    --  A9 vs BYEHarbor Soccer G11 Harbor Cityvs.BYE
 287839  Harbor Heights Elementary  10:00 AM  2 A1 vs A5Harbor Soccer G11 Reignvs.RSA Union G11 Pena
 287841  WPFC Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  5b A3 vs A7Washington United G11--Eclipse (Green)vs.Nortac Rainbows
 287837  Narrows View Intermediate  01:00 PM  1 A6 vs A4UP Eagles G11 (Granlund)vs.LSDSC Dolphins
 287838  Fircrest Park  02:00 PM  U-10 A10 vs A11Fircrest SparklingVolcanoes G11 (Fortescue)vs.Norpoint Super Stars G11
 287840  Fife High School  02:00 PM  3 A2 vs A8FME RazzMaTazzvs.Harbor Soccer G11 Harbor Reign

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 287844  TBD   --    --  A11 vs BYENorpoint Super Stars G11vs.BYE
 287843  Narrows View Intermediate  09:00 AM  1 A6 vs A1UP Eagles G11 (Granlund)vs.Harbor Soccer G11 Reign
 287846  Harbor Heights Elementary  12:00 PM  2 A8 vs A4Harbor Soccer G11 Harbor Reignvs.LSDSC Dolphins
 287842  Fircrest Park  12:45 PM  U-10 A10 vs A2Fircrest SparklingVolcanoes G11 (Fortescue)vs.FME RazzMaTazz
 287845  Harbor Heights Elementary  01:15 PM  2 A9 vs A3Harbor Soccer G11 Harbor Cityvs.Washington United G11--Eclipse (Green)
 287847  Jane Clark  02:30 PM  1 A7 vs A5Nortac Rainbowsvs.RSA Union G11 Pena

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 287848  TBD   --    --  BYE vs A2BYEvs.FME RazzMaTazz
 287852  Meeker Middle School  09:00 AM  1 A11 vs A3Norpoint Super Stars G11vs.Washington United G11--Eclipse (Green)
 287853  Fort Steilacoom Park  09:00 AM  04 A4 vs A10LSDSC Dolphinsvs.Fircrest SparklingVolcanoes G11 (Fortescue)
 287850  Jane Clark  09:45 AM  1 A7 vs A1Nortac Rainbowsvs.Harbor Soccer G11 Reign
 287849  Harbor Heights Elementary  12:00 PM  2 A8 vs A6Harbor Soccer G11 Harbor Reignvs.UP Eagles G11 (Granlund)
 287851  Ferrucci Junior High  01:30 PM  3 A5 vs A9RSA Union G11 Penavs.Harbor Soccer G11 Harbor City

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 287855  TBD   --    --  BYE vs A4BYEvs.LSDSC Dolphins
 287857  Harbor Heights Elementary  10:00 AM  1 A1 vs A8Harbor Soccer G11 Reignvs.Harbor Soccer G11 Harbor Reign
 287856  Fife High School  10:15 AM  3 A2 vs A3FME RazzMaTazzvs.Washington United G11--Eclipse (Green)
 287858  Meeker Middle School  10:30 AM  1 A11 vs A5Norpoint Super Stars G11vs.RSA Union G11 Pena
 287859  Harbor Heights Elementary  11:45 AM  3 A9 vs A7Harbor Soccer G11 Harbor Cityvs.Nortac Rainbows
 287854  Fircrest Park  12:45 PM  U-10 A10 vs A6Fircrest SparklingVolcanoes G11 (Fortescue)vs.UP Eagles G11 (Granlund)

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 287862  TBD   --    --  BYE vs A6BYEvs.UP Eagles G11 (Granlund)
 287864  Fircrest Park  09:00 AM  U-10 A10 vs A8Fircrest SparklingVolcanoes G11 (Fortescue)vs.Harbor Soccer G11 Harbor Reign
 287860  Harbor Heights Elementary  10:00 AM  2 A9 vs A1Harbor Soccer G11 Harbor Cityvs.Harbor Soccer G11 Reign
 287863  Fife High School  10:15 AM  3 A2 vs A5FME RazzMaTazzvs.RSA Union G11 Pena
 287865  WPFC Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  5b A3 vs A4Washington United G11--Eclipse (Green)vs.LSDSC Dolphins
 287861  Meeker Middle School  03:00 PM  1 A11 vs A7Norpoint Super Stars G11vs.Nortac Rainbows

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 287867  Harbor Heights Elementary  12:00 AM  2 A8 vs BYEHarbor Soccer G11 Harbor Reignvs.BYE
 287868  Meeker Middle School  09:00 AM  1 A11 vs A9Norpoint Super Stars G11vs.Harbor Soccer G11 Harbor City
 287870  Jane Clark  09:45 AM  1 A7 vs A2Nortac Rainbowsvs.FME RazzMaTazz
 287866  Fort Steilacoom Park  11:00 AM  01 A4 vs A5LSDSC Dolphinsvs.RSA Union G11 Pena
 287869  Harbor Heights Elementary  11:15 AM  2 A1 vs A10Harbor Soccer G11 Reignvs.Fircrest SparklingVolcanoes G11 (Fortescue)
 287871  WPFC Soccer Complex  01:30 PM  5b A3 vs A6Washington United G11--Eclipse (Green)vs.UP Eagles G11 (Granlund)

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 287876  TBD   --    --  BYE vs A10BYEvs.Fircrest SparklingVolcanoes G11 (Fortescue)
 287874  Harbor Heights Elementary  09:30 AM  1 A1 vs A11Harbor Soccer G11 Reignvs.Norpoint Super Stars G11
 287877  Fort Steilacoom Park  10:00 AM  04 A4 vs A7LSDSC Dolphinsvs.Nortac Rainbows
 287873  Hunt Elementary  12:00 PM  1 A5 vs A6RSA Union G11 Penavs.UP Eagles G11 (Granlund)
 287875  WPFC Soccer Complex  01:30 PM  5b A3 vs A8Washington United G11--Eclipse (Green)vs.Harbor Soccer G11 Harbor Reign
 287872  Fife High School  02:00 PM  3 A2 vs A9FME RazzMaTazzvs.Harbor Soccer G11 Harbor City

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 287879  TBD   --    --  BYE vs A1BYEvs.Harbor Soccer G11 Reign
 287878  Fort Steilacoom Park  09:00 AM  04 A4 vs A9LSDSC Dolphinsvs.Harbor Soccer G11 Harbor City
 287880  Fife High School  10:15 AM  3 A2 vs A11FME RazzMaTazzvs.Norpoint Super Stars G11
 287883  WPFC Soccer Complex  10:30 AM  5b A3 vs A10Washington United G11--Eclipse (Green)vs.Fircrest SparklingVolcanoes G11 (Fortescue)
 287881  Narrows View Intermediate  11:00 AM  1 A6 vs A7UP Eagles G11 (Granlund)vs.Nortac Rainbows
 287882  Hunt Elementary  01:30 PM  1 A5 vs A8RSA Union G11 Penavs.Harbor Soccer G11 Harbor Reign