Team Schedules - Girls U9
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A B


Group -- A
A1 : Harbor Soccer G11 Reign
A2 : FME RazzMaTazz
A3 : Washington United G11--Eclipse (Green)
A4 : LSDSC Dolphins
A5 : RSA Union G11 Pena
A6 : UP Eagles G11 (Granlund)
A7 : Nortac Rainbows
A8 : Harbor Soccer G11 Harbor Reign
A9 : Harbor Soccer G11 Harbor City
A10 : Fircrest SparklingVolcanoes G11 (Fortescue)
A11 : Norpoint Super Stars G11
BYE

Group -- B
BYE
B1 : Harbor Soccer G11 Strikers
B2 : UP Shooting Stars G11 (Parke)
B3 : FME Pink Lightning
B4 : Harbor Soccer G11 Queen Bees
B5 : LSDSC Girls 11
B6 : Nortac Lightning
B7 : Harbor Soccer G11 Gnarly Narwhals
B8 : RSA Union G11 Hurley
B9 : STU GU9 Dortmund
B10 : Harbor Soccer G11 Thundercats
B11 : FME Sharks

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 287819  TBD   --    --  A3 vs BYEWashington United G11--Eclipse (Green)vs.BYE
 287753  TBD   --    --  B3 vs BYEFME Pink Lightningvs.BYE
 287818  Jane Clark  09:00 AM  1 A7 vs A8Nortac Rainbowsvs.Harbor Soccer G11 Harbor Reign
 287756  Fort Steilacoom Park  10:00 AM  04 B5 vs B10LSDSC Girls 11vs.Harbor Soccer G11 Thundercats
 287755  Jane Clark  10:00 AM  1 B6 vs B9Nortac Lightningvs.STU GU9 Dortmund
 287752  Harbor Heights Elementary  10:00 AM  1 B7 vs B8Harbor Soccer G11 Gnarly Narwhalsvs.RSA Union G11 Hurley
 287823  Fort Steilacoom Park  11:00 AM  04 A4 vs A11LSDSC Dolphinsvs.Norpoint Super Stars G11
 287754  Harbor Heights Elementary  11:15 AM  1 B1 vs B2Harbor Soccer G11 Strikersvs.UP Shooting Stars G11 (Parke)
 287757  Harbor Heights Elementary  11:45 AM  2 B4 vs B11Harbor Soccer G11 Queen Beesvs.FME Sharks
 287821  Narrows View Intermediate  12:00 PM  1 A6 vs A9UP Eagles G11 (Granlund)vs.Harbor Soccer G11 Harbor City
 287820  Harbor Heights Elementary  12:30 PM  1 A1 vs A2Harbor Soccer G11 Reignvs.FME RazzMaTazz
 287822  Ferrucci Junior High  01:30 PM  3 A5 vs A10RSA Union G11 Penavs.Fircrest SparklingVolcanoes G11 (Fortescue)

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 287828  TBD   --    --  BYE vs A5BYEvs.RSA Union G11 Pena
 287762  TBD   --    --  BYE vs B5BYEvs.LSDSC Girls 11
 287825  Meeker Middle School  09:00 AM  1 A11 vs A6Norpoint Super Stars G11vs.UP Eagles G11 (Granlund)
 287758  Narrows View Intermediate  09:00 AM  1 B2 vs B4UP Shooting Stars G11 (Parke)vs.Harbor Soccer G11 Queen Bees
 287759  Fife High School  10:15 AM  3 B11 vs B6FME Sharksvs.Nortac Lightning
 287827  Harbor Heights Elementary  10:45 AM  2 A8 vs A9Harbor Soccer G11 Harbor Reignvs.Harbor Soccer G11 Harbor City
 287826  Fircrest Park  11:30 AM  U-10 A10 vs A7Fircrest SparklingVolcanoes G11 (Fortescue)vs.Nortac Rainbows
 287829  Harbor Heights Elementary  12:00 PM  2 A1 vs A3Harbor Soccer G11 Reignvs.Washington United G11--Eclipse (Green)
 287824  Fife High School  12:45 PM  3 A2 vs A4FME RazzMaTazzvs.LSDSC Dolphins
 287763  Harbor Heights Elementary  12:45 PM  3 B1 vs B3Harbor Soccer G11 Strikersvs.FME Pink Lightning
 287761  Hunt Elementary  01:30 PM  1 B8 vs B9RSA Union G11 Hurleyvs.STU GU9 Dortmund
 287760  Harbor Heights Elementary  02:00 PM  3 B10 vs B7Harbor Soccer G11 Thundercatsvs.Harbor Soccer G11 Gnarly Narwhals

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 287834  TBD   --    --  A7 vs BYENortac Rainbowsvs.BYE
 287768  TBD   --    --  B7 vs BYEHarbor Soccer G11 Gnarly Narwhalsvs.BYE
 287765  Jane Clark  09:00 AM  1 B6 vs B2Nortac Lightningvs.UP Shooting Stars G11 (Parke)
 287830  Fort Steilacoom Park  10:00 AM  04 A4 vs A1LSDSC Dolphinsvs.Harbor Soccer G11 Reign
 287835  Ferrucci Junior High  10:30 AM  3 A5 vs A3RSA Union G11 Penavs.Washington United G11--Eclipse (Green)
 287767  Hunt Elementary  10:30 AM  1 B8 vs B11RSA Union G11 Hurleyvs.FME Sharks
 287769  Fort Steilacoom Park  11:00 AM  04 B5 vs B3LSDSC Girls 11vs.FME Pink Lightning
 287764  Harbor Heights Elementary  11:15 AM  2 B4 vs B1Harbor Soccer G11 Queen Beesvs.Harbor Soccer G11 Strikers
 287831  Narrows View Intermediate  12:00 PM  1 A6 vs A2UP Eagles G11 (Granlund)vs.FME RazzMaTazz
 287766  Stewart Heights  12:00 PM  2 B9 vs B10STU GU9 Dortmundvs.Harbor Soccer G11 Thundercats
 287832  Harbor Heights Elementary  12:30 PM  2 A9 vs A10Harbor Soccer G11 Harbor Cityvs.Fircrest SparklingVolcanoes G11 (Fortescue)
 287833  Harbor Heights Elementary  01:45 PM  2 A8 vs A11Harbor Soccer G11 Harbor Reignvs.Norpoint Super Stars G11

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 287836  TBD   --    --  A9 vs BYEHarbor Soccer G11 Harbor Cityvs.BYE
 287771  Jane Clark  08:30 AM  1 B6 vs B4Nortac Lightningvs.Harbor Soccer G11 Queen Bees
 287839  Harbor Heights Elementary  10:00 AM  2 A1 vs A5Harbor Soccer G11 Reignvs.RSA Union G11 Pena
 287774  Narrows View Intermediate  10:00 AM  1 B2 vs B8UP Shooting Stars G11 (Parke)vs.RSA Union G11 Hurley
 287773  Harbor Heights Elementary  11:15 AM  2 B1 vs B5Harbor Soccer G11 Strikersvs.LSDSC Girls 11
 287841  WPFC Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  5b A3 vs A7Washington United G11--Eclipse (Green)vs.Nortac Rainbows
 287772  Harbor Heights Elementary  12:00 PM  3 B10 vs B11Harbor Soccer G11 Thundercatsvs.FME Sharks
 287770  TBD   --    --  B9 vs BYESTU GU9 Dortmundvs.BYE
 287837  Narrows View Intermediate  01:00 PM  1 A6 vs A4UP Eagles G11 (Granlund)vs.LSDSC Dolphins
 287838  Fircrest Park  02:00 PM  U-10 A10 vs A11Fircrest SparklingVolcanoes G11 (Fortescue)vs.Norpoint Super Stars G11
 287840  Fife High School  02:00 PM  3 A2 vs A8FME RazzMaTazzvs.Harbor Soccer G11 Harbor Reign
 287775  Fife High School  03:15 PM  3 B3 vs B7FME Pink Lightningvs.Harbor Soccer G11 Gnarly Narwhals

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 287844  TBD   --    --  A11 vs BYENorpoint Super Stars G11vs.BYE
 287778  TBD   --    --  B11 vs BYEFME Sharksvs.BYE
 287843  Narrows View Intermediate  09:00 AM  1 A6 vs A1UP Eagles G11 (Granlund)vs.Harbor Soccer G11 Reign
 287781  Harbor Heights Elementary  10:15 AM  3 B7 vs B5Harbor Soccer G11 Gnarly Narwhalsvs.LSDSC Girls 11
 287776  Harbor Heights Elementary  10:45 AM  2 B10 vs B2Harbor Soccer G11 Thundercatsvs.UP Shooting Stars G11 (Parke)
 287846  Harbor Heights Elementary  12:00 PM  2 A8 vs A4Harbor Soccer G11 Harbor Reignvs.LSDSC Dolphins
 287842  Fircrest Park  12:45 PM  U-10 A10 vs A2Fircrest SparklingVolcanoes G11 (Fortescue)vs.FME RazzMaTazz
 287845  Harbor Heights Elementary  01:15 PM  2 A9 vs A3Harbor Soccer G11 Harbor Cityvs.Washington United G11--Eclipse (Green)
 287847  Jane Clark  02:30 PM  1 A7 vs A5Nortac Rainbowsvs.RSA Union G11 Pena
 287780  Hunt Elementary  03:00 PM  1 B8 vs B4RSA Union G11 Hurleyvs.Harbor Soccer G11 Queen Bees
 287779  Stewart Heights  03:00 PM  2 B9 vs B3STU GU9 Dortmundvs.FME Pink Lightning
 287777  Jane Clark  03:45 PM  1 B6 vs B1Nortac Lightningvs.Harbor Soccer G11 Strikers

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 287848  TBD   --    --  BYE vs A2BYEvs.FME RazzMaTazz
 287782  TBD   --    --  BYE vs B2BYEvs.UP Shooting Stars G11 (Parke)
 287852  Meeker Middle School  09:00 AM  1 A11 vs A3Norpoint Super Stars G11vs.Washington United G11--Eclipse (Green)
 287853  Fort Steilacoom Park  09:00 AM  04 A4 vs A10LSDSC Dolphinsvs.Fircrest SparklingVolcanoes G11 (Fortescue)
 287784  Harbor Heights Elementary  09:30 AM  2 B7 vs B1Harbor Soccer G11 Gnarly Narwhalsvs.Harbor Soccer G11 Strikers
 287850  Jane Clark  09:45 AM  1 A7 vs A1Nortac Rainbowsvs.Harbor Soccer G11 Reign
 287785  Fort Steilacoom Park  11:00 AM  04 B5 vs B9LSDSC Girls 11vs.STU GU9 Dortmund
 287849  Harbor Heights Elementary  12:00 PM  2 A8 vs A6Harbor Soccer G11 Harbor Reignvs.UP Eagles G11 (Granlund)
 287787  Harbor Heights Elementary  12:00 PM  1 B4 vs B10Harbor Soccer G11 Queen Beesvs.Harbor Soccer G11 Thundercats
 287783  Hunt Elementary  12:00 PM  1 B8 vs B6RSA Union G11 Hurleyvs.Nortac Lightning
 287851  Ferrucci Junior High  01:30 PM  3 A5 vs A9RSA Union G11 Penavs.Harbor Soccer G11 Harbor City
 287786  Fife High School  03:15 PM  3 B11 vs B3FME Sharksvs.FME Pink Lightning

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 287855  TBD   --    --  BYE vs A4BYEvs.LSDSC Dolphins
 287789  TBD   --    --  BYE vs B4BYEvs.Harbor Soccer G11 Queen Bees
 287790  Narrows View Intermediate  09:00 AM  1 B2 vs B3UP Shooting Stars G11 (Parke)vs.FME Pink Lightning
 287857  Harbor Heights Elementary  10:00 AM  1 A1 vs A8Harbor Soccer G11 Reignvs.Harbor Soccer G11 Harbor Reign
 287856  Fife High School  10:15 AM  3 A2 vs A3FME RazzMaTazzvs.Washington United G11--Eclipse (Green)
 287858  Meeker Middle School  10:30 AM  1 A11 vs A5Norpoint Super Stars G11vs.RSA Union G11 Pena
 287791  Harbor Heights Elementary  10:30 AM  3 B1 vs B8Harbor Soccer G11 Strikersvs.RSA Union G11 Hurley
 287788  Harbor Heights Elementary  10:45 AM  2 B10 vs B6Harbor Soccer G11 Thundercatsvs.Nortac Lightning
 287792  Fife High School  11:30 AM  3 B11 vs B5FME Sharksvs.LSDSC Girls 11
 287859  Harbor Heights Elementary  11:45 AM  3 A9 vs A7Harbor Soccer G11 Harbor Cityvs.Nortac Rainbows
 287854  Fircrest Park  12:45 PM  U-10 A10 vs A6Fircrest SparklingVolcanoes G11 (Fortescue)vs.UP Eagles G11 (Granlund)
 287793  Stewart Heights  03:00 PM  2 B9 vs B7STU GU9 Dortmundvs.Harbor Soccer G11 Gnarly Narwhals

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 287862  TBD   --    --  BYE vs A6BYEvs.UP Eagles G11 (Granlund)
 287796  TBD   --    --  BYE vs B6BYEvs.Nortac Lightning
 287864  Fircrest Park  09:00 AM  U-10 A10 vs A8Fircrest SparklingVolcanoes G11 (Fortescue)vs.Harbor Soccer G11 Harbor Reign
 287797  Narrows View Intermediate  09:00 AM  1 B2 vs B5UP Shooting Stars G11 (Parke)vs.LSDSC Girls 11
 287798  Harbor Heights Elementary  09:30 AM  1 B10 vs B8Harbor Soccer G11 Thundercatsvs.RSA Union G11 Hurley
 287860  Harbor Heights Elementary  10:00 AM  2 A9 vs A1Harbor Soccer G11 Harbor Cityvs.Harbor Soccer G11 Reign
 287794  Stewart Heights  10:00 AM  2 B9 vs B1STU GU9 Dortmundvs.Harbor Soccer G11 Strikers
 287863  Fife High School  10:15 AM  3 A2 vs A5FME RazzMaTazzvs.RSA Union G11 Pena
 287799  Fife High School  11:30 AM  3 B3 vs B4FME Pink Lightningvs.Harbor Soccer G11 Queen Bees
 287865  WPFC Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  5b A3 vs A4Washington United G11--Eclipse (Green)vs.LSDSC Dolphins
 287861  Meeker Middle School  03:00 PM  1 A11 vs A7Norpoint Super Stars G11vs.Nortac Rainbows
 287795  Fife High School  03:15 PM  3 B11 vs B7FME Sharksvs.Harbor Soccer G11 Gnarly Narwhals

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 287867  Harbor Heights Elementary  12:00 AM  2 A8 vs BYEHarbor Soccer G11 Harbor Reignvs.BYE
 287801  Hunt Elementary  12:00 AM  1 B8 vs BYERSA Union G11 Hurleyvs.BYE
 287868  Meeker Middle School  09:00 AM  1 A11 vs A9Norpoint Super Stars G11vs.Harbor Soccer G11 Harbor City
 287805  Fife High School  09:00 AM  3 B3 vs B6FME Pink Lightningvs.Nortac Lightning
 287870  Jane Clark  09:45 AM  1 A7 vs A2Nortac Rainbowsvs.FME RazzMaTazz
 287800  Harbor Heights Elementary  10:45 AM  1 B4 vs B5Harbor Soccer G11 Queen Beesvs.LSDSC Girls 11
 287866  Fort Steilacoom Park  11:00 AM  01 A4 vs A5LSDSC Dolphinsvs.RSA Union G11 Pena
 287869  Harbor Heights Elementary  11:15 AM  2 A1 vs A10Harbor Soccer G11 Reignvs.Fircrest SparklingVolcanoes G11 (Fortescue)
 287802  Fife High School  11:30 AM  3 B11 vs B9FME Sharksvs.STU GU9 Dortmund
 287804  Harbor Heights Elementary  12:00 PM  1 B7 vs B2Harbor Soccer G11 Gnarly Narwhalsvs.UP Shooting Stars G11 (Parke)
 287803  Harbor Heights Elementary  01:15 PM  1 B1 vs B10Harbor Soccer G11 Strikersvs.Harbor Soccer G11 Thundercats
 287871  WPFC Soccer Complex  01:30 PM  5b A3 vs A6Washington United G11--Eclipse (Green)vs.UP Eagles G11 (Granlund)

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 287876  TBD   --    --  BYE vs A10BYEvs.Fircrest SparklingVolcanoes G11 (Fortescue)
 287810  TBD   --    --  BYE vs B10BYEvs.Harbor Soccer G11 Thundercats
 287806  Narrows View Intermediate  09:00 AM  1 B2 vs B9UP Shooting Stars G11 (Parke)vs.STU GU9 Dortmund
 287874  Harbor Heights Elementary  09:30 AM  1 A1 vs A11Harbor Soccer G11 Reignvs.Norpoint Super Stars G11
 287877  Fort Steilacoom Park  10:00 AM  04 A4 vs A7LSDSC Dolphinsvs.Nortac Rainbows
 287808  Harbor Heights Elementary  10:45 AM  1 B1 vs B11Harbor Soccer G11 Strikersvs.FME Sharks
 287807  Fort Steilacoom Park  11:00 AM  04 B5 vs B6LSDSC Girls 11vs.Nortac Lightning
 287873  Hunt Elementary  12:00 PM  1 A5 vs A6RSA Union G11 Penavs.UP Eagles G11 (Granlund)
 287811  Harbor Heights Elementary  01:15 PM  1 B4 vs B7Harbor Soccer G11 Queen Beesvs.Harbor Soccer G11 Gnarly Narwhals
 287875  WPFC Soccer Complex  01:30 PM  5b A3 vs A8Washington United G11--Eclipse (Green)vs.Harbor Soccer G11 Harbor Reign
 287872  Fife High School  02:00 PM  3 A2 vs A9FME RazzMaTazzvs.Harbor Soccer G11 Harbor City
 287809  Fife High School  03:15 PM  3 B3 vs B8FME Pink Lightningvs.RSA Union G11 Hurley

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 287879  TBD   --    --  BYE vs A1BYEvs.Harbor Soccer G11 Reign
 287813  TBD   --    --  BYE vs B1BYEvs.Harbor Soccer G11 Strikers
 287815  Jane Clark  08:30 AM  1 B6 vs B7Nortac Lightningvs.Harbor Soccer G11 Gnarly Narwhals
 287878  Fort Steilacoom Park  09:00 AM  04 A4 vs A9LSDSC Dolphinsvs.Harbor Soccer G11 Harbor City
 287817  Fife High School  09:00 AM  3 B3 vs B10FME Pink Lightningvs.Harbor Soccer G11 Thundercats
 287812  Harbor Heights Elementary  09:30 AM  1 B4 vs B9Harbor Soccer G11 Queen Beesvs.STU GU9 Dortmund
 287814  Narrows View Intermediate  10:00 AM  1 B2 vs B11UP Shooting Stars G11 (Parke)vs.FME Sharks
 287816  Fort Steilacoom Park  10:00 AM  04 B5 vs B8LSDSC Girls 11vs.RSA Union G11 Hurley
 287880  Fife High School  10:15 AM  3 A2 vs A11FME RazzMaTazzvs.Norpoint Super Stars G11
 287883  WPFC Soccer Complex  10:30 AM  5b A3 vs A10Washington United G11--Eclipse (Green)vs.Fircrest SparklingVolcanoes G11 (Fortescue)
 287881  Narrows View Intermediate  11:00 AM  1 A6 vs A7UP Eagles G11 (Granlund)vs.Nortac Rainbows
 287882  Hunt Elementary  01:30 PM  1 A5 vs A8RSA Union G11 Penavs.Harbor Soccer G11 Harbor Reign