|
|
|
|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | | Away Team | 286557 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A3 vs BYE | Fircrest LilSounders B11 (Oakes) | vs. | BYE | 286563 | Fife High School | 03:15 AM | 3 | A5 vs A14 | FME Blue Thunder | vs. | Harbor Soccer B11 Panthers | 286558 | Narrows View Intermediate | 09:00 AM | 1 | A9 vs A10 | UP Raptors B11 (DeOme) | vs. | Washington United B11--Smith | 286562 | Meeker Middle School | 10:30 AM | 1 | A6 vs A13 | Norpoint Hooligans B11 | vs. | LSDSC DuPont Eagles | 286560 | Narrows View Intermediate | 11:00 AM | 1 | A8 vs A11 | UP Tigers B11 (Walker) | vs. | FME Rhinos | 286561 | Hunt Elementary | 12:00 PM | 1 | A4 vs A15 | RSA Union B11 Sanesi | vs. | UP Blue Falcons B11 (Handsaker) | 286564 | Harbor Heights Elementary | 02:15 PM | 2 | A7 vs A12 | Harbor Soccer B11 GH Sounders | vs. | Nortac Strikers | 286559 | Hunt Elementary | 04:30 PM | 1 | A1 vs A2 | RSA Union B11 Jahn | vs. | Nortac Cefe | Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | | Away Team | 286566 | TBD |
--
|
--
| BYE vs A5 | BYE | vs. | FME Blue Thunder | 286569 | Hunt Elementary | 09:00 AM | 1 | A1 vs A3 | RSA Union B11 Jahn | vs. | Fircrest LilSounders B11 (Oakes) | 286565 | WPFC Soccer Complex | 09:00 AM | 2C | A10 vs A11 | Washington United B11--Smith | vs. | FME Rhinos | 286571 | Jane Clark | 09:00 AM | 1 | A2 vs A4 | Nortac Cefe | vs. | RSA Union B11 Sanesi | 286572 | Jane Clark | 10:00 AM | 1 | A12 vs A9 | Nortac Strikers | vs. | UP Raptors B11 (DeOme) | 286567 | Narrows View Intermediate | 10:00 AM | 1 | A15 vs A6 | UP Blue Falcons B11 (Handsaker) | vs. | Norpoint Hooligans B11 | 286570 | Harbor Heights Elementary | 10:15 AM | 3 | A14 vs A7 | Harbor Soccer B11 Panthers | vs. | Harbor Soccer B11 GH Sounders | 286568 | Fort Steilacoom Park | 12:00 PM | 04 | A13 vs A8 | LSDSC DuPont Eagles | vs. | UP Tigers B11 (Walker) | Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | | Away Team | 286577 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A7 vs BYE | Harbor Soccer B11 GH Sounders | vs. | BYE | 286579 | Fife High School | 09:00 AM | 3 | A5 vs A3 | FME Blue Thunder | vs. | Fircrest LilSounders B11 (Oakes) | 286576 | Narrows View Intermediate | 09:00 AM | 1 | A9 vs A14 | UP Raptors B11 (DeOme) | vs. | Harbor Soccer B11 Panthers | 286573 | Narrows View Intermediate | 10:00 AM | 1 | A8 vs A15 | UP Tigers B11 (Walker) | vs. | UP Blue Falcons B11 (Handsaker) | 286580 | Fife High School | 10:15 AM | 3 | A11 vs A12 | FME Rhinos | vs. | Nortac Strikers | 286574 | WPFC Soccer Complex | 10:30 AM | 5b | A10 vs A13 | Washington United B11--Smith | vs. | LSDSC DuPont Eagles | 286578 | Ferrucci Junior High | 12:00 PM | 3 | A4 vs A1 | RSA Union B11 Sanesi | vs. | RSA Union B11 Jahn | 286575 | Meeker Middle School | 12:00 PM | 1 | A6 vs A2 | Norpoint Hooligans B11 | vs. | Nortac Cefe | Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | | Away Team | 286585 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A9 vs BYE | UP Raptors B11 (DeOme) | vs. | BYE | 286584 | Fife High School | 09:00 AM | 3 | A11 vs A14 | FME Rhinos | vs. | Harbor Soccer B11 Panthers | 286588 | Fircrest Park | 09:00 AM | U-10 | A3 vs A7 | Fircrest LilSounders B11 (Oakes) | vs. | Harbor Soccer B11 GH Sounders | 286581 | Jane Clark | 10:00 AM | 1 | A12 vs A13 | Nortac Strikers | vs. | LSDSC DuPont Eagles | 286582 | Narrows View Intermediate | 11:00 AM | 1 | A8 vs A2 | UP Tigers B11 (Walker) | vs. | Nortac Cefe | 286583 | Narrows View Intermediate | 12:00 PM | 1 | A15 vs A10 | UP Blue Falcons B11 (Handsaker) | vs. | Washington United B11--Smith | 286587 | Meeker Middle School | 12:00 PM | 1 | A6 vs A4 | Norpoint Hooligans B11 | vs. | RSA Union B11 Sanesi | 286586 | Hunt Elementary | 04:30 PM | 1 | A1 vs A5 | RSA Union B11 Jahn | vs. | FME Blue Thunder | Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | | Away Team | 286592 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A11 vs BYE | FME Rhinos | vs. | BYE | 286591 | Jane Clark | 09:45 AM | 1 | A12 vs A15 | Nortac Strikers | vs. | UP Blue Falcons B11 (Handsaker) | 286593 | Narrows View Intermediate | 10:00 AM | 1 | A9 vs A3 | UP Raptors B11 (DeOme) | vs. | Fircrest LilSounders B11 (Oakes) | 286590 | WPFC Soccer Complex | 10:30 AM | 5b | A10 vs A2 | Washington United B11--Smith | vs. | Nortac Cefe | 286589 | Fort Steilacoom Park | 11:00 AM | 03 | A13 vs A14 | LSDSC DuPont Eagles | vs. | Harbor Soccer B11 Panthers | 286595 | Narrows View Intermediate | 12:00 PM | 1 | A8 vs A4 | UP Tigers B11 (Walker) | vs. | RSA Union B11 Sanesi | 286596 | Meeker Middle School | 01:30 PM | 1 | A6 vs A1 | Norpoint Hooligans B11 | vs. | RSA Union B11 Jahn | 286594 | Harbor Heights Elementary | 02:00 PM | 3 | A7 vs A5 | Harbor Soccer B11 GH Sounders | vs. | FME Blue Thunder | Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | | Away Team | 286598 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A13 vs BYE | LSDSC DuPont Eagles | vs. | BYE | 286600 | Jane Clark | 08:30 AM | 1 | A2 vs A12 | Nortac Cefe | vs. | Nortac Strikers | 286597 | Hunt Elementary | 09:00 AM | 1 | A4 vs A10 | RSA Union B11 Sanesi | vs. | Washington United B11--Smith | 286599 | Narrows View Intermediate | 09:00 AM | 1 | A8 vs A6 | UP Tigers B11 (Walker) | vs. | Norpoint Hooligans B11 | 286602 | Fife High School | 10:15 AM | 3 | A5 vs A9 | FME Blue Thunder | vs. | UP Raptors B11 (DeOme) | 286601 | Harbor Heights Elementary | 10:45 AM | 1 | A7 vs A1 | Harbor Soccer B11 GH Sounders | vs. | RSA Union B11 Jahn | 286604 | Fircrest Park | 11:30 AM | U-10 | A3 vs A11 | Fircrest LilSounders B11 (Oakes) | vs. | FME Rhinos | 286603 | Harbor Heights Elementary | 12:45 PM | 3 | A14 vs A15 | Harbor Soccer B11 Panthers | vs. | UP Blue Falcons B11 (Handsaker) | Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | | Away Team | 286606 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A15 vs BYE | UP Blue Falcons B11 (Handsaker) | vs. | BYE | 286610 | Fife High School | 09:00 AM | 3 | A11 vs A5 | FME Rhinos | vs. | FME Blue Thunder | 286608 | Fort Steilacoom Park | 09:00 AM | 04 | A13 vs A3 | LSDSC DuPont Eagles | vs. | Fircrest LilSounders B11 (Oakes) | 286605 | Harbor Heights Elementary | 09:30 AM | 2 | A14 vs A2 | Harbor Soccer B11 Panthers | vs. | Nortac Cefe | 286612 | Hunt Elementary | 10:30 AM | 1 | A1 vs A8 | RSA Union B11 Jahn | vs. | UP Tigers B11 (Walker) | 286609 | WPFC Soccer Complex | 10:30 AM | 5b | A10 vs A6 | Washington United B11--Smith | vs. | Norpoint Hooligans B11 | 286611 | Hunt Elementary | 12:00 PM | 1 | A4 vs A12 | RSA Union B11 Sanesi | vs. | Nortac Strikers | 286607 | Narrows View Intermediate | 12:00 PM | 1 | A9 vs A7 | UP Raptors B11 (DeOme) | vs. | Harbor Soccer B11 GH Sounders | Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | | Away Team | 286620 | TBD |
--
|
--
| BYE vs A2 | BYE | vs. | Nortac Cefe | 286618 | Fife High School | 09:00 AM | 3 | A5 vs A13 | FME Blue Thunder | vs. | LSDSC DuPont Eagles | 286616 | Narrows View Intermediate | 10:00 AM | 1 | A15 vs A3 | UP Blue Falcons B11 (Handsaker) | vs. | Fircrest LilSounders B11 (Oakes) | 286617 | WPFC Soccer Complex | 10:30 AM | 5b | A10 vs A8 | Washington United B11--Smith | vs. | UP Tigers B11 (Walker) | 286615 | Meeker Middle School | 10:30 AM | 1 | A6 vs A12 | Norpoint Hooligans B11 | vs. | Nortac Strikers | 286614 | Narrows View Intermediate | 11:00 AM | 1 | A9 vs A1 | UP Raptors B11 (DeOme) | vs. | RSA Union B11 Jahn | 286619 | Harbor Heights Elementary | 12:30 PM | 3 | A14 vs A4 | Harbor Soccer B11 Panthers | vs. | RSA Union B11 Sanesi | 286613 | Fife High School | 12:45 PM | 3 | A11 vs A7 | FME Rhinos | vs. | Harbor Soccer B11 GH Sounders | Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | | Away Team | 286628 | TBD |
--
|
--
| BYE vs A4 | BYE | vs. | RSA Union B11 Sanesi | 286626 | Jane Clark | 08:30 AM | 1 | A2 vs A3 | Nortac Cefe | vs. | Fircrest LilSounders B11 (Oakes) | 286623 | Harbor Heights Elementary | 09:30 AM | 1 | A14 vs A6 | Harbor Soccer B11 Panthers | vs. | Norpoint Hooligans B11 | 286627 | Narrows View Intermediate | 10:00 AM | 1 | A15 vs A5 | UP Blue Falcons B11 (Handsaker) | vs. | FME Blue Thunder | 286624 | Fife High School | 10:15 AM | 3 | A11 vs A9 | FME Rhinos | vs. | UP Raptors B11 (DeOme) | 286625 | WPFC Soccer Complex | 12:00 PM | 5b | A10 vs A1 | Washington United B11--Smith | vs. | RSA Union B11 Jahn | 286621 | Fort Steilacoom Park | 12:00 PM | 04 | A13 vs A7 | LSDSC DuPont Eagles | vs. | Harbor Soccer B11 GH Sounders | 286622 | Jane Clark | 02:30 PM | 1 | A12 vs A8 | Nortac Strikers | vs. | UP Tigers B11 (Walker) | Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | | Away Team | 286635 | TBD |
--
|
--
| BYE vs A6 | BYE | vs. | Norpoint Hooligans B11 | 286629 | Jane Clark | 08:30 AM | 1 | A2 vs A5 | Nortac Cefe | vs. | FME Blue Thunder | 286631 | Fort Steilacoom Park | 09:00 AM | 04 | A13 vs A9 | LSDSC DuPont Eagles | vs. | UP Raptors B11 (DeOme) | 286632 | Jane Clark | 09:45 AM | 1 | A12 vs A10 | Nortac Strikers | vs. | Washington United B11--Smith | 286634 | Hunt Elementary | 10:30 AM | 1 | A1 vs A11 | RSA Union B11 Jahn | vs. | FME Rhinos | 286633 | Fircrest Park | 11:30 AM | U-10 | A3 vs A4 | Fircrest LilSounders B11 (Oakes) | vs. | RSA Union B11 Sanesi | 286630 | Harbor Heights Elementary | 12:00 PM | 1 | A7 vs A15 | Harbor Soccer B11 GH Sounders | vs. | UP Blue Falcons B11 (Handsaker) | 286636 | Narrows View Intermediate | 01:00 PM | 1 | A8 vs A14 | UP Tigers B11 (Walker) | vs. | Harbor Soccer B11 Panthers | Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | | Away Team | 286637 | Narrows View Intermediate | 09:00 AM | 1 | A15 vs A13 | UP Blue Falcons B11 (Handsaker) | vs. | LSDSC DuPont Eagles | 286638 | Jane Clark | 09:45 AM | 1 | A2 vs A11 | Nortac Cefe | vs. | FME Rhinos | 286641 | Fircrest Park | 10:15 AM | U-10 | A3 vs A9 | Fircrest LilSounders B11 (Oakes) | vs. | UP Raptors B11 (DeOme) | 286640 | Fife High School | 11:30 AM | 3 | A5 vs A6 | FME Blue Thunder | vs. | Norpoint Hooligans B11 | 286639 | Hunt Elementary | 12:00 PM | 1 | A4 vs A7 | RSA Union B11 Sanesi | vs. | Harbor Soccer B11 GH Sounders |
|
|
| |
| |
| | |
|