|
|
|
|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | | Away Team | 274167 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A14 vs BYE | Norpoint Lightning G10 | vs. | BYE | 274166 | Meeker Middle School | 09:00 AM | 1 | A18 vs A5 | Norpoint Cheetahs G10 | vs. | LSDSC Shooting Stars | 274171 | Harbor Heights Elementary | 09:30 AM | 3 | A16 vs A6 | Harbor Soccer G10 The Flash! | vs. | Fircrest SparklingUnicorns G10 (Lindstrom) | 274168 | Fort Steilacoom Park | 10:00 AM | 05 | A19 vs A10 | LSDSC Monarchs | vs. | Harbor Soccer G10 Fabiani/Giogovac | 274172 | Harbor Heights Elementary | 10:45 AM | 3 | A9 vs A3 | Harbor Soccer G10 Honey Badgers | vs. | Fircrest Cheetahs G10 (Ganje) | 274170 | Vassault Park | 11:00 AM | 2 | A11 vs A8 | Nortac Jaguars | vs. | UP Little Rascals G10/11 (Falconi) | 274164 | Fife High School | 11:30 AM | 4 | A17 vs A2 | FME Storm | vs. | Harbor Soccer G10 Cool Bananas | 274173 | Harbor Heights Elementary | 01:30 PM | 3 | A12 vs A15 | Harbor Soccer G10 Fire Stars | vs. | Nortac AWS G10 | 274169 | Hunt Elementary | 01:30 PM | 1 | A13 vs A1 | RSA Union G10 Gilligan | vs. | FME Space Unicorns | 274165 | Narrows View Intermediate | 02:00 PM | 1 | A4 vs A7 | UP Blue Fire Dragons G10 (Zook) | vs. | Washington United G10 Lady Sharks | Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | | Away Team | 274178 | TBD |
--
|
--
| BYE vs A18 | BYE | vs. | Norpoint Cheetahs G10 | 274174 | Narrows View Intermediate | 08:00 AM | 1 | A8 vs A6 | UP Little Rascals G10/11 (Falconi) | vs. | Fircrest SparklingUnicorns G10 (Lindstrom) | 274176 | Harbor Heights Elementary | 09:30 AM | 2 | A10 vs A9 | Harbor Soccer G10 Fabiani/Giogovac | vs. | Harbor Soccer G10 Honey Badgers | 274180 | Fife High School | 10:15 AM | 4 | A17 vs A14 | FME Storm | vs. | Norpoint Lightning G10 | 274177 | Fircrest Park | 10:15 AM | U-10 | A3 vs A11 | Fircrest Cheetahs G10 (Ganje) | vs. | Nortac Jaguars | 274175 | Fort Steilacoom Park | 12:00 PM | 05 | A5 vs A19 | LSDSC Shooting Stars | vs. | LSDSC Monarchs | 274183 | WPFC Soccer Complex | 12:00 PM | 2C | A7 vs A13 | Washington United G10 Lady Sharks | vs. | RSA Union G10 Gilligan | 274182 | Vassault Park | 12:30 PM | 2 | A15 vs A16 | Nortac AWS G10 | vs. | Harbor Soccer G10 The Flash! | 274181 | Fife High School | 12:45 PM | 4 | A1 vs A12 | FME Space Unicorns | vs. | Harbor Soccer G10 Fire Stars | 274179 | Harbor Heights Elementary | 01:15 PM | 2 | A2 vs A4 | Harbor Soccer G10 Cool Bananas | vs. | UP Blue Fire Dragons G10 (Zook) | Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | | Away Team | 274192 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A19 vs BYE | LSDSC Monarchs | vs. | BYE | 274184 | Harbor Heights Elementary | 09:30 AM | 1 | A12 vs A7 | Harbor Soccer G10 Fire Stars | vs. | Washington United G10 Lady Sharks | 274191 | Fircrest Park | 10:15 AM | U-10 | A6 vs A3 | Fircrest SparklingUnicorns G10 (Lindstrom) | vs. | Fircrest Cheetahs G10 (Ganje) | 274189 | Vassault Park | 12:00 PM | 2 | A11 vs A10 | Nortac Jaguars | vs. | Harbor Soccer G10 Fabiani/Giogovac | 274193 | Harbor Heights Elementary | 01:15 PM | 1 | A9 vs A5 | Harbor Soccer G10 Honey Badgers | vs. | LSDSC Shooting Stars | 274188 | Meeker Middle School | 01:30 PM | 1 | A18 vs A14 | Norpoint Cheetahs G10 | vs. | Norpoint Lightning G10 | 274185 | Narrows View Intermediate | 02:00 PM | 1 | A8 vs A15 | UP Little Rascals G10/11 (Falconi) | vs. | Nortac AWS G10 | 274190 | Harbor Heights Elementary | 02:30 PM | 1 | A16 vs A1 | Harbor Soccer G10 The Flash! | vs. | FME Space Unicorns | 274187 | Hunt Elementary | 03:00 PM | 1 | A13 vs A2 | RSA Union G10 Gilligan | vs. | Harbor Soccer G10 Cool Bananas | 274186 | Narrows View Intermediate | 03:00 PM | 1 | A4 vs A17 | UP Blue Fire Dragons G10 (Zook) | vs. | FME Storm | Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | | Away Team | 274197 | TBD |
--
|
--
| BYE vs A9 | BYE | vs. | Harbor Soccer G10 Honey Badgers | 274196 | Fife High School | 09:00 AM | 4 | A1 vs A8 | FME Space Unicorns | vs. | UP Little Rascals G10/11 (Falconi) | 274203 | Meeker Middle School | 09:00 AM | 1 | A14 vs A19 | Norpoint Lightning G10 | vs. | LSDSC Monarchs | 274198 | Fort Steilacoom Park | 10:00 AM | 05 | A5 vs A11 | LSDSC Shooting Stars | vs. | Nortac Jaguars | 274199 | Fircrest Park | 10:15 AM | U-10 | A3 vs A15 | Fircrest Cheetahs G10 (Ganje) | vs. | Nortac AWS G10 | 274195 | Hunt Elementary | 10:30 AM | 1 | A13 vs A4 | RSA Union G10 Gilligan | vs. | UP Blue Fire Dragons G10 (Zook) | 274201 | Fife High School | 11:30 AM | 4 | A17 vs A18 | FME Storm | vs. | Norpoint Cheetahs G10 | 274202 | Fircrest Park | 12:45 PM | U-10 | A6 vs A10 | Fircrest SparklingUnicorns G10 (Lindstrom) | vs. | Harbor Soccer G10 Fabiani/Giogovac | 274194 | WPFC Soccer Complex | 01:30 PM | 5b | A7 vs A16 | Washington United G10 Lady Sharks | vs. | Harbor Soccer G10 The Flash! | 274200 | Harbor Heights Elementary | 01:45 PM | 2 | A2 vs A12 | Harbor Soccer G10 Cool Bananas | vs. | Harbor Soccer G10 Fire Stars | Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | | Away Team | 274204 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A11 vs BYE | Nortac Jaguars | vs. | BYE | 274206 | Harbor Heights Elementary | 09:00 AM | 3 | A16 vs A2 | Harbor Soccer G10 The Flash! | vs. | Harbor Soccer G10 Cool Bananas | 274213 | Fircrest Park | 09:00 AM | U-10 | A6 vs A5 | Fircrest SparklingUnicorns G10 (Lindstrom) | vs. | LSDSC Shooting Stars | 274207 | Harbor Heights Elementary | 09:30 AM | 2 | A12 vs A4 | Harbor Soccer G10 Fire Stars | vs. | UP Blue Fire Dragons G10 (Zook) | 274205 | Fircrest Park | 11:30 AM | U-10 | A3 vs A1 | Fircrest Cheetahs G10 (Ganje) | vs. | FME Space Unicorns | 274209 | Fort Steilacoom Park | 12:00 PM | 05 | A19 vs A18 | LSDSC Monarchs | vs. | Norpoint Cheetahs G10 | 274210 | Fife High School | 12:45 PM | 4 | A17 vs A13 | FME Storm | vs. | RSA Union G10 Gilligan | 274211 | Narrows View Intermediate | 01:00 PM | 1 | A8 vs A7 | UP Little Rascals G10/11 (Falconi) | vs. | Washington United G10 Lady Sharks | 274212 | Harbor Heights Elementary | 03:00 PM | 1 | A9 vs A14 | Harbor Soccer G10 Honey Badgers | vs. | Norpoint Lightning G10 | 274208 | Vassault Park | 04:30 PM | 2 | A15 vs A10 | Nortac AWS G10 | vs. | Harbor Soccer G10 Fabiani/Giogovac | Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | | Away Team | 274218 | TBD |
--
|
--
| BYE vs A6 | BYE | vs. | Fircrest SparklingUnicorns G10 (Lindstrom) | 274223 | Harbor Heights Elementary | 09:00 AM | 3 | A2 vs A8 | Harbor Soccer G10 Cool Bananas | vs. | UP Little Rascals G10/11 (Falconi) | 274219 | WPFC Soccer Complex | 09:00 AM | 5b | A7 vs A3 | Washington United G10 Lady Sharks | vs. | Fircrest Cheetahs G10 (Ganje) | 274222 | Harbor Heights Elementary | 09:30 AM | 1 | A12 vs A13 | Harbor Soccer G10 Fire Stars | vs. | RSA Union G10 Gilligan | 274215 | Fort Steilacoom Park | 10:00 AM | 05 | A19 vs A17 | LSDSC Monarchs | vs. | FME Storm | 274221 | Meeker Middle School | 10:30 AM | 1 | A18 vs A9 | Norpoint Cheetahs G10 | vs. | Harbor Soccer G10 Honey Badgers | 274214 | Harbor Heights Elementary | 10:45 AM | 2 | A10 vs A1 | Harbor Soccer G10 Fabiani/Giogovac | vs. | FME Space Unicorns | 274216 | Vassault Park | 12:00 PM | 2 | A11 vs A14 | Nortac Jaguars | vs. | Norpoint Lightning G10 | 274220 | Narrows View Intermediate | 12:00 PM | 1 | A4 vs A16 | UP Blue Fire Dragons G10 (Zook) | vs. | Harbor Soccer G10 The Flash! | 274217 | Vassault Park | 03:00 PM | 2 | A15 vs A5 | Nortac AWS G10 | vs. | LSDSC Shooting Stars | Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | | Away Team | 274225 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A15 vs BYE | Nortac AWS G10 | vs. | BYE | 274226 | Vassault Park | 09:00 AM | 2 | A11 vs A18 | Nortac Jaguars | vs. | Norpoint Cheetahs G10 | 274228 | Fircrest Park | 09:00 AM | U-10 | A3 vs A2 | Fircrest Cheetahs G10 (Ganje) | vs. | Harbor Soccer G10 Cool Bananas | 274231 | Narrows View Intermediate | 10:00 AM | 1 | A8 vs A4 | UP Little Rascals G10/11 (Falconi) | vs. | UP Blue Fire Dragons G10 (Zook) | 274229 | Fife High School | 10:15 AM | 4 | A1 vs A5 | FME Space Unicorns | vs. | LSDSC Shooting Stars | 274224 | Fircrest Park | 10:15 AM | U-10 | A6 vs A14 | Fircrest SparklingUnicorns G10 (Lindstrom) | vs. | Norpoint Lightning G10 | 274227 | Harbor Heights Elementary | 11:15 AM | 1 | A9 vs A19 | Harbor Soccer G10 Honey Badgers | vs. | LSDSC Monarchs | 274232 | Harbor Heights Elementary | 01:00 PM | 3 | A16 vs A13 | Harbor Soccer G10 The Flash! | vs. | RSA Union G10 Gilligan | 274230 | Harbor Heights Elementary | 01:15 PM | 2 | A10 vs A7 | Harbor Soccer G10 Fabiani/Giogovac | vs. | Washington United G10 Lady Sharks | 274233 | Fife High School | 02:00 PM | 4 | A17 vs A12 | FME Storm | vs. | Harbor Soccer G10 Fire Stars | Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | | Away Team | 274236 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A1 vs BYE | FME Space Unicorns | vs. | BYE | 274239 | Hunt Elementary | 09:00 AM | 1 | A13 vs A8 | RSA Union G10 Gilligan | vs. | UP Little Rascals G10/11 (Falconi) | 274240 | Meeker Middle School | 09:00 AM | 1 | A18 vs A6 | Norpoint Cheetahs G10 | vs. | Fircrest SparklingUnicorns G10 (Lindstrom) | 274243 | Harbor Heights Elementary | 10:00 AM | 3 | A16 vs A12 | Harbor Soccer G10 The Flash! | vs. | Harbor Soccer G10 Fire Stars | 274235 | Fort Steilacoom Park | 11:00 AM | 05 | A5 vs A7 | LSDSC Shooting Stars | vs. | Washington United G10 Lady Sharks | 274237 | Harbor Heights Elementary | 11:15 AM | 2 | A10 vs A2 | Harbor Soccer G10 Fabiani/Giogovac | vs. | Harbor Soccer G10 Cool Bananas | 274242 | Harbor Heights Elementary | 11:15 AM | 3 | A9 vs A17 | Harbor Soccer G10 Honey Badgers | vs. | FME Storm | 274238 | Vassault Park | 12:00 PM | 2 | A11 vs A19 | Nortac Jaguars | vs. | LSDSC Monarchs | 274234 | Meeker Middle School | 12:00 PM | 1 | A14 vs A15 | Norpoint Lightning G10 | vs. | Nortac AWS G10 | 274241 | Narrows View Intermediate | 01:00 PM | 1 | A4 vs A3 | UP Blue Fire Dragons G10 (Zook) | vs. | Fircrest Cheetahs G10 (Ganje) | Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | | Away Team | 274245 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A7 vs BYE | Washington United G10 Lady Sharks | vs. | BYE | 274252 | Vassault Park | 09:00 AM | 2 | A11 vs A9 | Nortac Jaguars | vs. | Harbor Soccer G10 Honey Badgers | 274253 | Fort Steilacoom Park | 09:00 AM | 05 | A5 vs A2 | LSDSC Shooting Stars | vs. | Harbor Soccer G10 Cool Bananas | 274248 | Narrows View Intermediate | 09:00 AM | 1 | A8 vs A12 | UP Little Rascals G10/11 (Falconi) | vs. | Harbor Soccer G10 Fire Stars | 274251 | Fife High School | 11:30 AM | 4 | A1 vs A14 | FME Space Unicorns | vs. | Norpoint Lightning G10 | 274244 | Fircrest Park | 11:30 AM | U-10 | A6 vs A19 | Fircrest SparklingUnicorns G10 (Lindstrom) | vs. | LSDSC Monarchs | 274246 | Harbor Heights Elementary | 12:30 PM | 2 | A16 vs A17 | Harbor Soccer G10 The Flash! | vs. | FME Storm | 274247 | Fircrest Park | 12:45 PM | U-10 | A3 vs A13 | Fircrest Cheetahs G10 (Ganje) | vs. | RSA Union G10 Gilligan | 274249 | Vassault Park | 02:00 PM | 2 | A15 vs A18 | Nortac AWS G10 | vs. | Norpoint Cheetahs G10 | 274250 | Harbor Heights Elementary | 02:15 PM | 3 | A10 vs A4 | Harbor Soccer G10 Fabiani/Giogovac | vs. | UP Blue Fire Dragons G10 (Zook) | Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | | Away Team | 274263 | TBD |
--
|
--
| BYE vs A2 | BYE | vs. | Harbor Soccer G10 Cool Bananas | 274262 | Hunt Elementary | 09:00 AM | 1 | A13 vs A10 | RSA Union G10 Gilligan | vs. | Harbor Soccer G10 Fabiani/Giogovac | 274258 | Narrows View Intermediate | 10:00 AM | 1 | A8 vs A16 | UP Little Rascals G10/11 (Falconi) | vs. | Harbor Soccer G10 The Flash! | 274256 | Harbor Heights Elementary | 10:15 AM | 2 | A12 vs A3 | Harbor Soccer G10 Fire Stars | vs. | Fircrest Cheetahs G10 (Ganje) | 274255 | Vassault Park | 10:30 AM | 2 | A11 vs A17 | Nortac Jaguars | vs. | FME Storm | 274257 | Meeker Middle School | 11:00 AM | 1 | A18 vs A1 | Norpoint Cheetahs G10 | vs. | FME Space Unicorns | 274261 | Fort Steilacoom Park | 11:00 AM | 05 | A19 vs A15 | LSDSC Monarchs | vs. | Nortac AWS G10 | 274260 | Fort Steilacoom Park | 12:00 PM | 05 | A5 vs A4 | LSDSC Shooting Stars | vs. | UP Blue Fire Dragons G10 (Zook) | 274254 | WPFC Soccer Complex | 12:00 PM | 5b | A7 vs A14 | Washington United G10 Lady Sharks | vs. | Norpoint Lightning G10 | 274259 | Fircrest Park | 12:45 PM | U-10 | A6 vs A9 | Fircrest SparklingUnicorns G10 (Lindstrom) | vs. | Harbor Soccer G10 Honey Badgers | Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | | Away Team | 274492 | Meeker Middle School | 09:00 AM | 1 | A14 vs A18 | Norpoint Lightning G10 | vs. | Norpoint Cheetahs G10 | 274495 | Vassault Park | 09:00 AM | 2 | A15 vs A6 | Nortac AWS G10 | vs. | Fircrest SparklingUnicorns G10 (Lindstrom) | 274494 | Harbor Heights Elementary | 10:45 AM | 1 | A2 vs A11 | Harbor Soccer G10 Cool Bananas | vs. | Nortac Jaguars | 274493 | Fort Steilacoom Park | 11:00 AM | 05 | A19 vs A9 | LSDSC Monarchs | vs. | Harbor Soccer G10 Honey Badgers | 274496 | Fife High School | 12:45 PM | 4 | A1 vs A7 | FME Space Unicorns | vs. | Washington United G10 Lady Sharks |
|
|
| |
| |
| | |
|