Team Schedules - Girls U9
       


Fircrest SparklingVolcanoes G11 (Fortescue) -- (--)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A B


Group -- A
A1 : Harbor Soccer G11 Reign
A2 : FME RazzMaTazz
A3 : Washington United G11--Eclipse (Green)
A4 : LSDSC Dolphins
A5 : RSA Union G11 Pena
A6 : UP Eagles G11 (Granlund)
A7 : Nortac Rainbows
A8 : Harbor Soccer G11 Harbor Reign
A9 : Harbor Soccer G11 Harbor City
A10 : Fircrest SparklingVolcanoes G11 (Fortescue)
A11 : Norpoint Super Stars G11
BYE

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 287822  Ferrucci Junior High  01:30 PM  3 A5 vs A10RSA Union G11 Penavs.Fircrest SparklingVolcanoes G11 (Fortescue)

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 287826  Fircrest Park  11:30 AM  U-10 A10 vs A7Fircrest SparklingVolcanoes G11 (Fortescue)vs.Nortac Rainbows

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 287832  Harbor Heights Elementary  12:30 PM  2 A9 vs A10Harbor Soccer G11 Harbor Cityvs.Fircrest SparklingVolcanoes G11 (Fortescue)

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 287838  Fircrest Park  02:00 PM  U-10 A10 vs A11Fircrest SparklingVolcanoes G11 (Fortescue)vs.Norpoint Super Stars G11

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 287842  Fircrest Park  12:45 PM  U-10 A10 vs A2Fircrest SparklingVolcanoes G11 (Fortescue)vs.FME RazzMaTazz

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 287853  Fort Steilacoom Park  09:00 AM  04 A4 vs A10LSDSC Dolphinsvs.Fircrest SparklingVolcanoes G11 (Fortescue)

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 287854  Fircrest Park  12:45 PM  U-10 A10 vs A6Fircrest SparklingVolcanoes G11 (Fortescue)vs.UP Eagles G11 (Granlund)

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 287864  Fircrest Park  09:00 AM  U-10 A10 vs A8Fircrest SparklingVolcanoes G11 (Fortescue)vs.Harbor Soccer G11 Harbor Reign

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 287869  Harbor Heights Elementary  11:15 AM  2 A1 vs A10Harbor Soccer G11 Reignvs.Fircrest SparklingVolcanoes G11 (Fortescue)

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 287876  TBD   --    --  BYE vs A10BYEvs.Fircrest SparklingVolcanoes G11 (Fortescue)

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 287883  WPFC Soccer Complex  10:30 AM  5b A3 vs A10Washington United G11--Eclipse (Green)vs.Fircrest SparklingVolcanoes G11 (Fortescue)