Team Schedules - Girls U12
       


Fircrest Mermaids G08 (Harris) -- (--)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


  Tie Breaker Cards
Group -- A Win, Loss, Tie  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  Total
Points
Most WinsGoals AgainstGoal Diff
Ylw

Red
A10 : Fircrest Mermaids G08 (Harris) W-10   L-0   T-03333333333x30 10  2  50  0 0
A11 : UP Storm G08 (Starnes) W-8   L-1   T-03303 33333 24 8  13  36  0 0
A12 : Washington United G08--Deforrest W-8   L-2   T-03330333330x24 8  13  35  0 0
A3 : FME Flash W-6   L-2   T-1 330303033 18 6  10  5  0 0
A6 : Vashon Parrots 08 W-4   L-4   T-103333100 0 13 4  15  8  0 0
A5 : Fircrest Fury G08 (Schonger) W-4   L-3   T-00 033 033  12 4  20  3  0 0
A2 : RSA Union G08 Rose W-4   L-4   T-1330300 003 12 4  12  2  0 0
A8 : UP Galaxy G08 (Kennard) W-3   L-4   T-1 03031300  10 3  19  -2  0 0
A7 : Harbor Soccer G08 Thunder W-3   L-5   T-100 3033010 10 3  38  -26  0 0
A4 : Harbor Soccer G08 Dragons (Bennett) W-2   L-6   T-03030000 0  6 2  23  -17  0 0
A13 : Harbor Soccer G08 Huskies W-1   L-7   T-100000 0013 4 1  41  -30  0 0
A9 : Nortac Red Rubies W-0   L-6   T-0 00 0 0 00 0 0  35  -30  0 0
A1 : RSA Union G08 Gilligan W-0   L-9   T-00000000 00x0 0  38  -34  0 0
BYE W-0   L-0   T-0          x0 0  0  0  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 287981  Tacoma Community College G.H  11:30 AM  1 A7 vs A10Harbor Soccer G08 Thunder 0 vs.Fircrest Mermaids G08 (Harris)9

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 287985  Vassault Park  12:00 PM  1 A9 vs A10Nortac Red Rubies 0 vs.Fircrest Mermaids G08 (Harris)6

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 287995  Whittier Elementary  10:30 AM  2 A10 vs A11Fircrest Mermaids G08 (Harris) 3 vs.UP Storm G08 (Starnes)1

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 287999  Whittier Elementary  12:00 PM  2 A10 vs A13Fircrest Mermaids G08 (Harris) 8 vs.Harbor Soccer G08 Huskies0

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 288008  Whittier Elementary  01:45 PM  2 A10 vs A2Fircrest Mermaids G08 (Harris) 4 vs.RSA Union G08 Rose0

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 288016  Goodman MS  09:00 AM  Low A4 vs A10Harbor Soccer G08 Dragons (Bennett) 0 vs.Fircrest Mermaids G08 (Harris)5

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 288017  Whittier Elementary  10:45 AM  2 A10 vs A6Fircrest Mermaids G08 (Harris) 2 vs.Vashon Parrots 080

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 288027  Whittier Elementary  10:30 AM  2 A10 vs A8Fircrest Mermaids G08 (Harris) 5 vs.UP Galaxy G08 (Kennard)0

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 288036  Shaw Rd Elementary  09:00 AM  1 A1 vs A10RSA Union G08 Gilligan 1 vs.Fircrest Mermaids G08 (Harris)7

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 288038  WPFC Soccer Complex  10:30 AM  5a A12 vs A10Washington United G08--Deforrest 0 vs.Fircrest Mermaids G08 (Harris)3