Team Schedules - Girls U11
       


Fircrest Phoenixes G09 (Cozine) -- (--)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


  Tie Breaker Cards
Group -- A Win, Loss, Tie  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Most WinsGoals AgainstGoal Diff
Ylw

Red
A3 : UP Dynamite Dolphins G09 (Richards) W-10   L-0   T-0333333333330 10  5  66  0 0
A7 : UP Dragons G09 (McNallan) W-9   L-1   T-0333033333327 9  4  57  0 0
A10 : Nortac Orca Whales W-8   L-1   T-1333013333325 8  7  22  0 0
A2 : LSDSC Butterflies W-7   L-2   T-1333313300322 7  22  20  0 0
A9 : Harbor Soccer G09 Elton/Sievers W-7   L-3   T-0033303033321 7  22  10  0 0
A4 : Norpoint Firebirds G09 W-5   L-4   T-000333033 015 5  13  12  0 0
A12 : RSA Union G09 Bailey/Malgarin W-5   L-5   T-0003330033015 5  16  6  0 0
A13 : FME Rockstars W-4   L-5   T-1130033030013 4  29  -8  0 0
A6 : Harbor Soccer G09 Thunder (Hewitson) W-3   L-6   T-1130030003010 3  31  -2  0 0
A11 : Harbor Soccer G09 Team2 (TBD) W-2   L-7   T-0300300000 6 2  36  -30  0 0
A1 : Washington United G09 Eagles (Beach/Orum) W-2   L-7   T-0000300300 6 2  55  -45  0 0
A8 : Fircrest Phoenixes G09 (Cozine) W-2   L-8   T-000000300036 2  39  -26  0 0
A5 : FME Tagoai W-1   L-7   T-110000030 04 1  41  -33  0 0
A14 : UP Mystics G09 (McNallan) W-0   L-9   T-110000000001 0  55  -49  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 281738  Whittier Elementary  12:00 PM  2 A8 vs A11Fircrest Phoenixes G09 (Cozine) 1 vs.Harbor Soccer G09 Team2 (TBD)2

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 281749  Fife High School  10:30 AM  2 A13 vs A8FME Rockstars 4 vs.Fircrest Phoenixes G09 (Cozine)3

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 281751  Whittier Elementary  09:00 AM  2 A8 vs A7Fircrest Phoenixes G09 (Cozine) 0 vs.UP Dragons G09 (McNallan)7

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 281762  Fort Steilacoom Park  01:30 PM  C A2 vs A8LSDSC Butterflies 7 vs.Fircrest Phoenixes G09 (Cozine)1

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 281768  Whittier Elementary  12:15 PM  2 A8 vs A4Fircrest Phoenixes G09 (Cozine) 1 vs.Norpoint Firebirds G094

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 281780  Whittier Elementary  09:00 AM  2 A8 vs A6Fircrest Phoenixes G09 (Cozine) 5 vs.Harbor Soccer G09 Thunder (Hewitson)3

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 281789  WPFC Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  5a A1 vs A8Washington United G09 Eagles (Beach/Orum) 4 vs.Fircrest Phoenixes G09 (Cozine)1

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 281793  Vassault Park  01:30 PM  1 A10 vs A8Nortac Orca Whales 5 vs.Fircrest Phoenixes G09 (Cozine)0

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 281801  Shaw Rd Elementary  01:30 PM  1 A12 vs A8RSA Union G09 Bailey/Malgarin 3 vs.Fircrest Phoenixes G09 (Cozine)0

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 281807  Whittier Elementary  10:00 AM  2 A8 vs A14Fircrest Phoenixes G09 (Cozine) 1 vs.UP Mystics G09 (McNallan)0