Team Schedules - Boys U11
       


Fircrest Stars B09 (Viafore) -- (--)

Bracket


ALL A B


  Tie Breaker Cards
Group -- A Win, Loss, Tie  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Most WinsGoals AgainstGoal Diff
Ylw

Red
A6 : LSDSC Panthers 09 W-8   L-1   T-03303333 3324 8  7  20  0 0
A7 : Nortac CorDeo Knights W-8   L-1   T-033 303333324 8  13  37  0 0
A5 : UP United B09 (Niebergall) W-7   L-1   T-13 3333313022 7  8  37  0 0
A2 : Vashon Pirates 09 W-6   L-1   T-231333 310320 6  15  23  0 0
A10 : Fircrest Stars B09 (Viafore) W-4   L-4   T-1003303031 13 4  18  0  0 0
A4 : Nortac Timbers W-3   L-4   T-1313030  0010 3  16  9  0 0
A9 : Harbor Soccer B09 FIrehawks W-3   L-5   T-1030 10033010 3  31  -14  0 0
A3 : Washington United B09--Fudenski W-1   L-4   T-1 3001 0 0 4 1  34  -20  0 0
A1 : Harbor Soccer B09 Yetis W-1   L-7   T-1000000301 4 1  26  -17  0 0
A11 : RSA Union B09 Green W-0   L-6   T-000 0  000 0 0  41  -37  0 0
A8 : FME Sounders W-0   L-7   T-000 00000  0 0  43  -38  0 0
BYE W-0   L-0   T-0          0 0  0  0  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 290001  Evergreen Primary School  01:00 PM  2 A5 vs A10UP United B09 (Niebergall) 5 vs.Fircrest Stars B09 (Viafore)0

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 290004  Whittier Elementary  09:00 AM  2 A10 vs A7Fircrest Stars B09 (Viafore) 1 vs.Nortac CorDeo Knights2

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 290015  Tacoma Community College G.H  01:00 PM  1 A9 vs A10Harbor Soccer B09 FIrehawks 0 vs.Fircrest Stars B09 (Viafore)4

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 290016  Whittier Elementary  10:30 AM  2 A10 vs A11Fircrest Stars B09 (Viafore) 2 vs.RSA Union B09 Green1

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 290025  Whittier Elementary  10:45 AM  2 A10 vs A2Fircrest Stars B09 (Viafore) 1 vs.Vashon Pirates 094

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 290033  Jason Lee Middle School (Tacoma)  01:30 PM  1 A4 vs A10Nortac Timbers 0 vs.Fircrest Stars B09 (Viafore)1

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 290036  Whittier Elementary  09:15 AM  2 A10 vs A6Fircrest Stars B09 (Viafore) 2 vs.LSDSC Panthers 093

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 290044  Whittier Elementary  09:00 AM  2 A10 vs A8Fircrest Stars B09 (Viafore) 4 vs.FME Sounders0

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 290049  Goodman MS  09:30 AM  Low A1 vs A10Harbor Soccer B09 Yetis 3 vs.Fircrest Stars B09 (Viafore)3

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 290056  TBD   --    --  BYE vs A10BYE   vs.Fircrest Stars B09 (Viafore)