Team Schedules - Boys U7
       


Fircrest Kilga B13 (Kilga) -- (--)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A B C


Group -- B
B1 : Norpoint Road Warriors 13
B2 : Fircrest Kilga B13 (Kilga)
B3 : UP Pumas B13 (Robinson)
B4 : FME Cougars
B5 : Harbor Soccer B13 Team2 (Schlicher)
B6 : LSDSC Boys 13b
B7 : UP Wolf Pack B13 (Granlund)
B8 : LSDSC Cobra Kai 13
B9 : Harbor Soccer B13 Team1 (Struthers)
B10 : Washington United B13 Strikers (Mclaughlin)
B11 : RSA Union B13 Collins
B12 : FME Gladiators

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 258539  Discovery Primary  09:00 AM  1 B4 vs B2FME Cougarsvs.Fircrest Kilga B13 (Kilga)

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 258548  Fircrest Park  10:00 AM  U-07 B2 vs B1Fircrest Kilga B13 (Kilga)vs.Norpoint Road Warriors 13

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 258552  Fort Steilacoom Park  09:00 AM  01 B8 vs B2LSDSC Cobra Kai 13vs.Fircrest Kilga B13 (Kilga)

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 258557  WPFC Soccer Complex  12:30 PM  6a B10 vs B2Washington United B13 Strikers (Mclaughlin)vs.Fircrest Kilga B13 (Kilga)

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 258565  Fircrest Park  11:00 AM  U-07 B2 vs B5Fircrest Kilga B13 (Kilga)vs.Harbor Soccer B13 Team2 (Schlicher)

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 258569  Fircrest Park  09:00 AM  U-07 B2 vs B7Fircrest Kilga B13 (Kilga)vs.UP Wolf Pack B13 (Granlund)

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 258575  Discovery Primary  10:15 AM  1 B12 vs B2FME Gladiatorsvs.Fircrest Kilga B13 (Kilga)

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 258586  Fircrest Park  09:00 AM  U-07 B2 vs B3Fircrest Kilga B13 (Kilga)vs.UP Pumas B13 (Robinson)

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 258591  Fircrest Park  11:00 AM  U-07 B2 vs B6Fircrest Kilga B13 (Kilga)vs.LSDSC Boys 13b

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 258593  Goodman MS Lower  09:00 AM  Mod B B9 vs B2Harbor Soccer B13 Team1 (Struthers)vs.Fircrest Kilga B13 (Kilga)