Team Schedules - Boys U7
       


Fircrest Wolfmen B13 (Storaasli) -- (--)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A B C


Group -- A
A1 : RSA Union B13 - McClung
A2 : RSA Union B13 Rose
A3 : Washington United B13 (Papson)
A4 : Fircrest Wolfmen B13 (Storaasli)
A5 : Harbor Soccer B13 Team3 (TBD)
A6 : UP Jaguars B13 (Walker)
A7 : Fircrest Hornets B13 (Kaskie)
A8 : FME Wanderers
A9 : Harbor Soccer B13 Team4 (Bates)
A10 : LSDSC Boys 13
A11 : STU BU7 Mexico United
A12 : LSDSC Hornets 13

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 258419  Fircrest Park  12:00 PM  U-08 A4 vs A11Fircrest Wolfmen B13 (Storaasli)vs.STU BU7 Mexico United

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 258427  Woodland Elementary  11:00 AM  3 A2 vs A4RSA Union B13 Rosevs.Fircrest Wolfmen B13 (Storaasli)

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 258431  Fircrest Park  09:00 AM  U-07 A4 vs A5Fircrest Wolfmen B13 (Storaasli)vs.Harbor Soccer B13 Team3 (TBD)

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 258441  Rosedale Park  01:30 PM  2 A9 vs A4Harbor Soccer B13 Team4 (Bates)vs.Fircrest Wolfmen B13 (Storaasli)

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 258443  Fort Steilacoom Park  02:00 PM  01 A12 vs A4LSDSC Hornets 13vs.Fircrest Wolfmen B13 (Storaasli)

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 258454  Fircrest Park  09:00 AM  U-08 A4 vs A8Fircrest Wolfmen B13 (Storaasli)vs.FME Wanderers

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 258460  Fircrest Park  09:00 AM  U-07 A7 vs A4Fircrest Hornets B13 (Kaskie)vs.Fircrest Wolfmen B13 (Storaasli)

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 258463  Drum Intermediate School  09:00 AM  B A6 vs A4UP Jaguars B13 (Walker)vs.Fircrest Wolfmen B13 (Storaasli)

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 258468  Fircrest Park  12:00 PM  U-07 A4 vs A10Fircrest Wolfmen B13 (Storaasli)vs.LSDSC Boys 13

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 258474  Fircrest Park  09:00 AM  U-07 A4 vs A1Fircrest Wolfmen B13 (Storaasli)vs.RSA Union B13 - McClung