Team Schedules - Boys U7
       


Fircrest Hornets B13 (Kaskie) -- (--)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A B C


Group -- A
A1 : RSA Union B13 - McClung
A2 : RSA Union B13 Rose
A3 : Washington United B13 (Papson)
A4 : Fircrest Wolfmen B13 (Storaasli)
A5 : Harbor Soccer B13 Team3 (TBD)
A6 : UP Jaguars B13 (Walker)
A7 : Fircrest Hornets B13 (Kaskie)
A8 : FME Wanderers
A9 : Harbor Soccer B13 Team4 (Bates)
A10 : LSDSC Boys 13
A11 : STU BU7 Mexico United
A12 : LSDSC Hornets 13

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 258424  Drum Intermediate School  09:00 AM  B A6 vs A7UP Jaguars B13 (Walker)vs.Fircrest Hornets B13 (Kaskie)

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 258430  Fircrest Park  09:00 AM  U-07 A7 vs A10Fircrest Hornets B13 (Kaskie)vs.LSDSC Boys 13

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 258435  Woodland Elementary  12:30 PM  2 A1 vs A7RSA Union B13 - McClungvs.Fircrest Hornets B13 (Kaskie)

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 258438  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  6b A3 vs A7Washington United B13 (Papson)vs.Fircrest Hornets B13 (Kaskie)

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 258445  Stewart Heights  01:00 PM  3 A11 vs A7STU BU7 Mexico Unitedvs.Fircrest Hornets B13 (Kaskie)

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 258453  Fircrest Park  11:00 AM  U-07 A7 vs A2Fircrest Hornets B13 (Kaskie)vs.RSA Union B13 Rose

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 258460  Fircrest Park  09:00 AM  U-07 A7 vs A4Fircrest Hornets B13 (Kaskie)vs.Fircrest Wolfmen B13 (Storaasli)

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 258461  Fircrest Park  10:00 AM  U-07 A7 vs A9Fircrest Hornets B13 (Kaskie)vs.Harbor Soccer B13 Team4 (Bates)

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 258469  Fort Steilacoom Park  09:00 AM  01 A12 vs A7LSDSC Hornets 13vs.Fircrest Hornets B13 (Kaskie)

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 258477  Fircrest Park  10:00 AM  U-07 A7 vs A8Fircrest Hornets B13 (Kaskie)vs.FME Wanderers