Team Schedules - Boys U9
       


Fircrest LilSounders B11 (Oakes) -- (--)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A B


Group -- A
A1 : RSA Union B11 Jahn
A2 : Nortac Cefe
A3 : Fircrest LilSounders B11 (Oakes)
A4 : RSA Union B11 Sanesi
A5 : FME Blue Thunder
A6 : Norpoint Hooligans B11
A7 : Harbor Soccer B11 GH Sounders
A8 : UP Tigers B11 (Walker)
A9 : UP Raptors B11 (DeOme)
A10 : Washington United B11--Smith
A11 : FME Rhinos
A12 : Nortac Strikers
A13 : LSDSC DuPont Eagles
A14 : Harbor Soccer B11 Panthers
A15 : UP Blue Falcons B11 (Handsaker)
BYE

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 286557  TBD   --    --  A3 vs BYEFircrest LilSounders B11 (Oakes)vs.BYE

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 286569  Hunt Elementary  09:00 AM  1 A1 vs A3RSA Union B11 Jahnvs.Fircrest LilSounders B11 (Oakes)

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 286579  Fife High School  09:00 AM  3 A5 vs A3FME Blue Thundervs.Fircrest LilSounders B11 (Oakes)

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 286588  Fircrest Park  09:00 AM  U-10 A3 vs A7Fircrest LilSounders B11 (Oakes)vs.Harbor Soccer B11 GH Sounders

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 286593  Narrows View Intermediate  10:00 AM  1 A9 vs A3UP Raptors B11 (DeOme)vs.Fircrest LilSounders B11 (Oakes)

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 286604  Fircrest Park  11:30 AM  U-10 A3 vs A11Fircrest LilSounders B11 (Oakes)vs.FME Rhinos

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 286608  Fort Steilacoom Park  09:00 AM  04 A13 vs A3LSDSC DuPont Eaglesvs.Fircrest LilSounders B11 (Oakes)

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 286616  Narrows View Intermediate  10:00 AM  1 A15 vs A3UP Blue Falcons B11 (Handsaker)vs.Fircrest LilSounders B11 (Oakes)

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 286626  Jane Clark  08:30 AM  1 A2 vs A3Nortac Cefevs.Fircrest LilSounders B11 (Oakes)

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 286633  Fircrest Park  11:30 AM  U-10 A3 vs A4Fircrest LilSounders B11 (Oakes)vs.RSA Union B11 Sanesi

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 286641  Fircrest Park  10:15 AM  U-10 A3 vs A9Fircrest LilSounders B11 (Oakes)vs.UP Raptors B11 (DeOme)