Team Schedules - Boys U10
       


Fircrest Blues B10 (Lucas) -- (--)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A B


Group -- A
A1 : Harbor Soccer B10 Orcas
A2 : Harbor Soccer B10 Howling Wolves
A3 : RSA Union B10 Martinez
A4 : FME Crocs
A5 : UP Super Sounders B10 (Burk)
A6 : Norpoint Ninjas B10
A7 : Harbor Soccer B10 Dabbs/Fabiani
A8 : Washington United B10 (Morgan)
A9 : Nortac Rockets
A10 : Nortac Blazers
A11 : RSA Union B10
A12 : Fircrest Blues B10 (Lucas)
A13 : LSDSC Lakewood Cheetahs
A14 : FME Swoosh

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 286895  Narrows View Intermediate  01:00 PM  1 A5 vs A12UP Super Sounders B10 (Burk)vs.Fircrest Blues B10 (Lucas)

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 286904  Fircrest Park  09:00 AM  U-10 A12 vs A7Fircrest Blues B10 (Lucas)vs.Harbor Soccer B10 Dabbs/Fabiani

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 286911  Vassault Park  09:00 AM  2 A9 vs A12Nortac Rocketsvs.Fircrest Blues B10 (Lucas)

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 286920  Hunt Elementary  12:00 PM  1 A11 vs A12RSA Union B10vs.Fircrest Blues B10 (Lucas)

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 286929  Fircrest Park  10:15 AM  U-10 A12 vs A13Fircrest Blues B10 (Lucas)vs.LSDSC Lakewood Cheetahs

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 286934  Fircrest Park  10:15 AM  U-10 A12 vs A2Fircrest Blues B10 (Lucas)vs.Harbor Soccer B10 Howling Wolves

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 286942  Fife High School  03:15 PM  3 A4 vs A12FME Crocsvs.Fircrest Blues B10 (Lucas)

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 286944  Meeker Middle School  01:30 PM  1 A6 vs A12Norpoint Ninjas B10vs.Fircrest Blues B10 (Lucas)

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 286957  Fircrest Park  09:00 AM  U-10 A12 vs A8Fircrest Blues B10 (Lucas)vs.Washington United B10 (Morgan)

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 286958  Fircrest Park  10:15 AM  U-10 A12 vs A10Fircrest Blues B10 (Lucas)vs.Nortac Blazers