Team Schedules - Boys U10
       


Fircrest Cobras B10 (Sawaya) -- (--)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A B


Group -- B
B1 : LSDSC Blue Lightning
B2 : STU BU10 Xolos
B3 : Washington United B10 (Pryor)
B4 : FME Royal Lions
B5 : Fircrest Cobras B10 (Sawaya)
B6 : RSA Union B10 Hislop
B7 : RSA Union B10 Monson
B8 : Nortac AWS B10
B9 : LSDSC Strikers
B10 : Harbor Soccer B10 Huskies (Beck/Caviezel)
B11 : UP Mad Hatters B10 (Evered)
B12 : Nortac Cascade
B13 : FME Thunderhawks
B14 : Harbor Soccer B10 Pumas

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 286825  Fircrest Park  10:45 AM  U-10 B5 vs B12Fircrest Cobras B10 (Sawaya)vs.Nortac Cascade

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 286833  Harbor Heights Elementary  11:30 AM  3 B14 vs B5Harbor Soccer B10 Pumasvs.Fircrest Cobras B10 (Sawaya)

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 286843  Fircrest Park  09:00 AM  U-10 B5 vs B3Fircrest Cobras B10 (Sawaya)vs.Washington United B10 (Pryor)

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 286852  Fort Steilacoom Park  11:00 AM  05 B1 vs B5LSDSC Blue Lightningvs.Fircrest Cobras B10 (Sawaya)

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 286854  Hunt Elementary  01:30 PM  1 B7 vs B5RSA Union B10 Monsonvs.Fircrest Cobras B10 (Sawaya)

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 286860  Fircrest Park  09:00 AM  U-10 B5 vs B9Fircrest Cobras B10 (Sawaya)vs.LSDSC Strikers

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 286871  Fircrest Park  11:30 AM  U-10 B5 vs B11Fircrest Cobras B10 (Sawaya)vs.UP Mad Hatters B10 (Evered)

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 286878  Fircrest Park  10:15 AM  U-10 B5 vs B13Fircrest Cobras B10 (Sawaya)vs.FME Thunderhawks

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 286885  Stewart Heights  01:00 PM  2 B2 vs B5STU BU10 Xolosvs.Fircrest Cobras B10 (Sawaya)

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 286894  Fife High School  11:30 AM  4 B4 vs B5FME Royal Lionsvs.Fircrest Cobras B10 (Sawaya)