Team Schedules - Girls U10
       


Fircrest SparklingUnicorns G10 (Lindstrom) -- (--)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Group -- A
A1 : FME Space Unicorns
A2 : Harbor Soccer G10 Cool Bananas
A3 : Fircrest Cheetahs G10 (Ganje)
A4 : UP Blue Fire Dragons G10 (Zook)
A5 : LSDSC Shooting Stars
A6 : Fircrest SparklingUnicorns G10 (Lindstrom)
A7 : Washington United G10 Lady Sharks
A8 : UP Little Rascals G10/11 (Falconi)
A9 : Harbor Soccer G10 Honey Badgers
A10 : Harbor Soccer G10 Fabiani/Giogovac
A11 : Nortac Jaguars
A12 : Harbor Soccer G10 Fire Stars
A13 : RSA Union G10 Gilligan
A14 : Norpoint Lightning G10
A15 : Nortac AWS G10
A16 : Harbor Soccer G10 The Flash!
A17 : FME Storm
A18 : Norpoint Cheetahs G10
A19 : LSDSC Monarchs
BYE

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 274171  Harbor Heights Elementary  09:30 AM  3 A16 vs A6Harbor Soccer G10 The Flash!vs.Fircrest SparklingUnicorns G10 (Lindstrom)

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 274174  Narrows View Intermediate  08:00 AM  1 A8 vs A6UP Little Rascals G10/11 (Falconi)vs.Fircrest SparklingUnicorns G10 (Lindstrom)

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 274191  Fircrest Park  10:15 AM  U-10 A6 vs A3Fircrest SparklingUnicorns G10 (Lindstrom)vs.Fircrest Cheetahs G10 (Ganje)

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 274202  Fircrest Park  12:45 PM  U-10 A6 vs A10Fircrest SparklingUnicorns G10 (Lindstrom)vs.Harbor Soccer G10 Fabiani/Giogovac

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 274213  Fircrest Park  09:00 AM  U-10 A6 vs A5Fircrest SparklingUnicorns G10 (Lindstrom)vs.LSDSC Shooting Stars

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 274218  TBD   --    --  BYE vs A6BYEvs.Fircrest SparklingUnicorns G10 (Lindstrom)

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 274224  Fircrest Park  10:15 AM  U-10 A6 vs A14Fircrest SparklingUnicorns G10 (Lindstrom)vs.Norpoint Lightning G10

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 274240  Meeker Middle School  09:00 AM  1 A18 vs A6Norpoint Cheetahs G10vs.Fircrest SparklingUnicorns G10 (Lindstrom)

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 274244  Fircrest Park  11:30 AM  U-10 A6 vs A19Fircrest SparklingUnicorns G10 (Lindstrom)vs.LSDSC Monarchs

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 274259  Fircrest Park  12:45 PM  U-10 A6 vs A9Fircrest SparklingUnicorns G10 (Lindstrom)vs.Harbor Soccer G10 Honey Badgers

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 274495  Vassault Park  02:00 PM  2 A15 vs A6Nortac AWS G10vs.Fircrest SparklingUnicorns G10 (Lindstrom)