Team Schedules - Girls U10
       


Fircrest Cheetahs G10 (Ganje) -- (--)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Group -- A
A1 : FME Space Unicorns
A2 : Harbor Soccer G10 Cool Bananas
A3 : Fircrest Cheetahs G10 (Ganje)
A4 : UP Blue Fire Dragons G10 (Zook)
A5 : LSDSC Shooting Stars
A6 : Fircrest SparklingUnicorns G10 (Lindstrom)
A7 : Washington United G10 Lady Sharks
A8 : UP Little Rascals G10/11 (Falconi)
A9 : Harbor Soccer G10 Honey Badgers
A10 : Harbor Soccer G10 Fabiani/Giogovac
A11 : Nortac Jaguars
A12 : Harbor Soccer G10 Fire Stars
A13 : RSA Union G10 Gilligan
A14 : Norpoint Lightning G10
A15 : Nortac AWS G10
A16 : Harbor Soccer G10 The Flash!
A17 : FME Storm
A18 : Norpoint Cheetahs G10
A19 : LSDSC Monarchs
BYE

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 274172  Harbor Heights Elementary  10:45 AM  3 A9 vs A3Harbor Soccer G10 Honey Badgersvs.Fircrest Cheetahs G10 (Ganje)

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 274177  Fircrest Park  10:15 AM  U-10 A3 vs A11Fircrest Cheetahs G10 (Ganje)vs.Nortac Jaguars

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 274191  Fircrest Park  10:15 AM  U-10 A6 vs A3Fircrest SparklingUnicorns G10 (Lindstrom)vs.Fircrest Cheetahs G10 (Ganje)

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 274199  Fircrest Park  10:15 AM  U-10 A3 vs A15Fircrest Cheetahs G10 (Ganje)vs.Nortac AWS G10

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 274205  Fircrest Park  11:30 AM  U-10 A3 vs A1Fircrest Cheetahs G10 (Ganje)vs.FME Space Unicorns

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 274219  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  5b A7 vs A3Washington United G10 Lady Sharksvs.Fircrest Cheetahs G10 (Ganje)

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 274228  Fircrest Park  09:00 AM  U-10 A3 vs A2Fircrest Cheetahs G10 (Ganje)vs.Harbor Soccer G10 Cool Bananas

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 274241  Narrows View Intermediate  01:00 PM  1 A4 vs A3UP Blue Fire Dragons G10 (Zook)vs.Fircrest Cheetahs G10 (Ganje)

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 274247  Fircrest Park  12:45 PM  U-10 A3 vs A13Fircrest Cheetahs G10 (Ganje)vs.RSA Union G10 Gilligan

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 274256  Harbor Heights Elementary  10:15 AM  2 A12 vs A3Harbor Soccer G10 Fire Starsvs.Fircrest Cheetahs G10 (Ganje)