Team Schedules - Boys U8
       


Fircrest Booters B12 (Doyle) -- (--)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A B C


Group -- B
B1 : Norpoint Shaolin Tigers B12
B2 : FME Iron Men
B3 : FME Storm
B4 : Harbor Soccer B12 Blanck/Gordy
B5 : Fircrest Booters B12 (Doyle)
B6 : Harbor Soccer B12 Team4 (Brigham)
B7 : LSDSC Cachorros 12
B8 : LSDSC Raptors 12
B9 : Harbor Soccer B12 Team1 Dorsey/Mann
B10 : RSA Union B12 Laier
B11 : UP Cubs B12 (Schauer)
B12 : Washington United B12 Sounders (Kolb)

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 277216  Fircrest Park  10:00 AM  U-08 B5 vs B2Fircrest Booters B12 (Doyle)vs.FME Iron Men

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 277223  Fircrest Park  01:00 PM  U-07 B5 vs B3Fircrest Booters B12 (Doyle)vs.FME Storm

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 277230  Rosedale Park  01:00 PM  2 B4 vs B5Harbor Soccer B12 Blanck/Gordyvs.Fircrest Booters B12 (Doyle)

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 277233  Fircrest Park  09:00 AM  U-08 B5 vs B9Fircrest Booters B12 (Doyle)vs.Harbor Soccer B12 Team1 Dorsey/Mann

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 277241  Rosedale Park  11:30 AM  1 B6 vs B5Harbor Soccer B12 Team4 (Brigham)vs.Fircrest Booters B12 (Doyle)

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 277246  Fort Steilacoom Park  11:00 AM  03 B7 vs B5LSDSC Cachorros 12vs.Fircrest Booters B12 (Doyle)

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 277254  Fircrest Park  09:00 AM  U-08 B5 vs B8Fircrest Booters B12 (Doyle)vs.LSDSC Raptors 12

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 277260  Meeker Middle School  09:00 AM  3 B1 vs B5Norpoint Shaolin Tigers B12vs.Fircrest Booters B12 (Doyle)

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 277263  Fircrest Park  12:00 PM  U-08 B5 vs B10Fircrest Booters B12 (Doyle)vs.RSA Union B12 Laier

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 277268  Fircrest Park  10:00 AM  U-08 B5 vs B11Fircrest Booters B12 (Doyle)vs.UP Cubs B12 (Schauer)