Team Schedules - Boys U8
       


Fircrest Sounders B12 (Cashman) -- (--)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A B C


Group -- C
C1 : Washington United B12 Strikers (McLaughlin)
C2 : FME Rangers
C3 : RSA Union B12 Ableman
C4 : Harbor Soccer B12 Hoggatt/Johnson
C5 : LSDSC DuPont Cheetahs
C6 : Harbor Soccer B12 Team5 (Scialabba)
C7 : Harbor Soccer B12 T2 Roark
C8 : Norpoint Vipers B12
C9 : FME Vipers
C10 : UP Seahawks B12 (Williams)
C11 : UP Vikings B12 (Gardano)
C12 : Fircrest Sounders B12 (Cashman)

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 277150  Fircrest Park  11:00 AM  U-08 C12 vs C2Fircrest Sounders B12 (Cashman)vs.FME Rangers

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 277157  Fircrest Park  12:00 PM  U-07 C12 vs C9Fircrest Sounders B12 (Cashman)vs.FME Vipers

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 277164  Rosedale Park  02:00 PM  2 C4 vs C12Harbor Soccer B12 Hoggatt/Johnsonvs.Fircrest Sounders B12 (Cashman)

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 277167  Fircrest Park  11:00 AM  U-08 C12 vs C7Fircrest Sounders B12 (Cashman)vs.Harbor Soccer B12 T2 Roark

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 277175  Rosedale Park  12:30 PM  1 C6 vs C12Harbor Soccer B12 Team5 (Scialabba)vs.Fircrest Sounders B12 (Cashman)

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 277180  Fort Steilacoom Park  12:00 PM  03 C5 vs C12LSDSC DuPont Cheetahsvs.Fircrest Sounders B12 (Cashman)

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 277188  Fircrest Park  10:00 AM  U-08 C12 vs C8Fircrest Sounders B12 (Cashman)vs.Norpoint Vipers B12

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 277194  Woodland Elementary  02:00 PM  1 C3 vs C12RSA Union B12 Ablemanvs.Fircrest Sounders B12 (Cashman)

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 277197  Fircrest Park  10:00 AM  U-08 C12 vs C10Fircrest Sounders B12 (Cashman)vs.UP Seahawks B12 (Williams)

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 277202  Fircrest Park  12:00 PM  U-08 C12 vs C11Fircrest Sounders B12 (Cashman)vs.UP Vikings B12 (Gardano)