Team Schedules - Boys U8
       


Fircrest BlackPanthers B12 (Bradley) -- (--)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A B C


Group -- A
A1 : RSA Union B12 Stueve
A2 : Washington United B12 Fire Dragons (Mosley)
A3 : LSDSC Golden Tigers
A4 : Washington United B12 Huskies (Gruel)
A5 : Harbor Soccer B12 Southward
A6 : Harbor Soccer B12 Mighty Shrimps
A7 : FME Rebels
A8 : Norpoint Shaolin Dragons B12
A9 : Fircrest BlackPanthers B12 (Bradley)
A10 : UP Cool Dudes B12 (McPheeters)
A11 : UP Stringrays B12 (Barta)
A12 : Harbor Soccer B12 Allison
A13 : FME Force
BYE

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 277282  Endeavour  11:30 AM  1 A13 vs A9FME Forcevs.Fircrest BlackPanthers B12 (Bradley)

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 277292  Fircrest Park  11:00 AM  U-07 A9 vs A7Fircrest BlackPanthers B12 (Bradley)vs.FME Rebels

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 277294  Rosedale Park  10:00 AM  1 A12 vs A9Harbor Soccer B12 Allisonvs.Fircrest BlackPanthers B12 (Bradley)

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 277307  Fircrest Park  10:00 AM  U-08 A9 vs A5Fircrest BlackPanthers B12 (Bradley)vs.Harbor Soccer B12 Southward

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 277308  Fircrest Park  12:00 PM  U-07 A9 vs A6Fircrest BlackPanthers B12 (Bradley)vs.Harbor Soccer B12 Mighty Shrimps

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 277320  Fort Steilacoom Park  10:00 AM  03 A3 vs A9LSDSC Golden Tigersvs.Fircrest BlackPanthers B12 (Bradley)

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 277323  Meeker Middle School  10:15 AM  4 A8 vs A9Norpoint Shaolin Dragons B12vs.Fircrest BlackPanthers B12 (Bradley)

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 277335  Woodland Elementary  12:00 AM  2 A1 vs A9RSA Union B12 Stuevevs.Fircrest BlackPanthers B12 (Bradley)

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 277341  Fircrest Park  11:00 AM  U-08 A9 vs A10Fircrest BlackPanthers B12 (Bradley)vs.UP Cool Dudes B12 (McPheeters)

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 277346  Fircrest Park  09:00 AM  U-08 A9 vs A11Fircrest BlackPanthers B12 (Bradley)vs.UP Stringrays B12 (Barta)