Team Schedules - Girls U8
       


Fircrest StarPower G12 (Avila) -- (--)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A B


Group -- B
B1 : RSA Union G12 Armstrong
B2 : Washington United G12 Unicorn Kicks (Wadnizak)
B4 : LSDSC Mermaid Princesses
B5 : Fircrest PinkUnicorns G12 (Jett)
B6 : Harbor Soccer G12 A. Baker
B7 : UP Grizzlies G12 (Burton)
B8 : UP Storm G12 (Pickering)
B9 : Fircrest StarPower G12 (Avila)
B10 : FME Socceroos
B11 : FME Hurricanes
B12 : Harbor Soccer G12 Team1 (Renton)
B13 : Harbor Soccer G12 The Foxes

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 277606  Drum Intermediate School  09:00 AM  A B8 vs B9UP Storm G12 (Pickering)vs.Fircrest StarPower G12 (Avila)

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 277615  Fircrest Park  11:00 AM  U-08 B9 vs B10Fircrest StarPower G12 (Avila)vs.FME Socceroos

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 277621  Fircrest Park  11:00 AM  U-08 B9 vs B7Fircrest StarPower G12 (Avila)vs.UP Grizzlies G12 (Burton)

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 277626  Fircrest Park  12:00 PM  U-08 B9 vs B12Fircrest StarPower G12 (Avila)vs.Harbor Soccer G12 Team1 (Renton)

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 277637  Fircrest Park  10:00 AM  U-08 B9 vs B1Fircrest StarPower G12 (Avila)vs.RSA Union G12 Armstrong

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 277640  WPFC Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  6a B2 vs B9Washington United G12 Unicorn Kicks (Wadnizak)vs.Fircrest StarPower G12 (Avila)

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 277653  Fircrest Park  11:00 AM  U-08 B9 vs B12Fircrest StarPower G12 (Avila)vs.Harbor Soccer G12 Team1 (Renton)

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 277660  Fircrest Park  10:00 AM  U-08 B9 vs B11Fircrest StarPower G12 (Avila)vs.FME Hurricanes

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 277662  Woodland Elementary  10:00 AM  1 B1 vs B9RSA Union G12 Armstrongvs.Fircrest StarPower G12 (Avila)

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 277673  Goodman MS Lower  10:00 AM  Mod C B13 vs B9Harbor Soccer G12 The Foxesvs.Fircrest StarPower G12 (Avila)