Team Schedules - Girls U8
       


Fircrest PinkUnicorns G12 (Jett) -- (--)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A B


Group -- B
B1 : RSA Union G12 Armstrong
B2 : Washington United G12 Unicorn Kicks (Wadnizak)
B4 : LSDSC Mermaid Princesses
B5 : Fircrest PinkUnicorns G12 (Jett)
B6 : Harbor Soccer G12 A. Baker
B7 : UP Grizzlies G12 (Burton)
B8 : UP Storm G12 (Pickering)
B9 : Fircrest StarPower G12 (Avila)
B10 : FME Socceroos
B11 : FME Hurricanes
B12 : Harbor Soccer G12 Team1 (Renton)
B13 : Harbor Soccer G12 The Foxes

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 277607  Fircrest Park  11:00 AM  U-07 B5 vs B11Fircrest PinkUnicorns G12 (Jett)vs.FME Hurricanes

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 277612  Fircrest Park  10:00 AM  U-08 B5 vs B4Fircrest PinkUnicorns G12 (Jett)vs.LSDSC Mermaid Princesses

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 277624  Rosedale Park  02:00 PM  1 B6 vs B5Harbor Soccer G12 A. Bakervs.Fircrest PinkUnicorns G12 (Jett)

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 277627  Fircrest Park  09:00 AM  U-07 B5 vs B8Fircrest PinkUnicorns G12 (Jett)vs.UP Storm G12 (Pickering)

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 277638  Endeavour  11:30 AM  1 B10 vs B5FME Socceroosvs.Fircrest PinkUnicorns G12 (Jett)

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 277644  Fircrest Park  11:00 AM  U-08 B7 vs B5UP Grizzlies G12 (Burton)vs.Fircrest PinkUnicorns G12 (Jett)

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 277650  Rosedale Park  02:00 PM  1 B13 vs B5Harbor Soccer G12 The Foxesvs.Fircrest PinkUnicorns G12 (Jett)

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 277659  Fircrest Park  09:00 AM  U-08 B5 vs B4Fircrest PinkUnicorns G12 (Jett)vs.LSDSC Mermaid Princesses

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 277665  Fircrest Park  09:00 AM  U-08 B5 vs B2Fircrest PinkUnicorns G12 (Jett)vs.Washington United G12 Unicorn Kicks (Wadnizak)

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 277670  Goodman MS Lower  11:00 AM  Mod C B12 vs B5Harbor Soccer G12 Team1 (Renton)vs.Fircrest PinkUnicorns G12 (Jett)