menu
State Association
Tournament & League
Flight & Division
Schedule
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Announcement
Standing
Tournament and League Schedules
< Back
Schedule
Boys U12
date_range
SAT, SEP 07, 2019
Round:
B
#290253
09/07/19
place
TBD
Score
A3 vs BYE
Home Team:
UP Blitz FC B08 (Wispe)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
BYE
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#290303
09/07/19
place
TBD
Score
B3 vs BYE
Home Team:
FME Philip
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
BYE
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#290252
09/07/19 09:00 AM
place
Jason Lee Middle School (Tacoma) - #1
Score
A1 vs A9
1
Home Team:
Nortac Cheetahs
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Nortac Gators FC
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#290249
09/07/19 09:00 AM
place
Whittier Elementary - #2
Score
A6 vs A7
2
Home Team:
Fircrest Hawks B08 (Tornquist)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
LSDSC Avanti United FC 08
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#290250
09/07/19 10:30 AM
place
Goodman MS - #Low
Score
A5 vs A8
7
Home Team:
Harbor Soccer B08 Conley
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
RSA Union B08 Webster
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#290300
09/07/19 10:30 AM
place
WPFC Soccer Complex - #5a
Score
B5 vs B8
2
Home Team:
Washington United B08 Raptors (Hite)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Harbor Soccer B08 Underdogs
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#290299
09/07/19 10:30 AM
place
Jason Lee Middle School (Tacoma) - #1
Score
B6 vs B7
1
Home Team:
Nortac Force
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
LSDSC Chargers
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#290302
09/07/19 12:00 PM
place
Shaw Rd Elementary - #1
Score
B1 vs B9
6
Home Team:
RSA Union B08 Barkley/Landry
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
FME Defiance
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#290251
09/07/19 01:30 PM
place
Fife High School - #2
Score
A4 vs A2
4
Home Team:
FME Chargers
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Norpoint Lightning B08
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#290301
09/07/19 01:30 PM
place
Jason Lee Middle School (Tacoma) - #1
Score
B4 vs B2
Home Team:
Nortac AWS B08
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Harbor Soccer B08 Harbor Dragons (Hoggatt/Johnson)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 14, 2019
Round:
B
#290254
09/14/19
place
TBD
Score
BYE vs A5
Home Team:
BYE
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Harbor Soccer B08 Conley
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#290304
09/14/19
place
TBD
Score
BYE vs B5
Home Team:
BYE
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Washington United B08 Raptors (Hite)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#290308
09/14/19 09:00 AM
place
Shaw Rd Elementary - #1
Score
B1 vs B3
10
Home Team:
RSA Union B08 Barkley/Landry
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
FME Philip
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#290306
09/14/19 09:00 AM
place
Fort Steilacoom Park - #C
Score
B7 vs B8
3
Home Team:
LSDSC Chargers
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Harbor Soccer B08 Underdogs
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#290307
09/14/19 09:00 AM
place
Fife High School - #2
Score
B9 vs B6
3
Home Team:
FME Defiance
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Nortac Force
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#290255
09/14/19 10:30 AM
place
Meeker Middle School - #1
Score
A2 vs A4
1
Home Team:
Norpoint Lightning B08
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
FME Chargers
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#290257
09/14/19 10:30 AM
place
Vassault Park - #1
Score
A9 vs A6
4
Home Team:
Nortac Gators FC
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
8
Away Team:
Fircrest Hawks B08 (Tornquist)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#290256
09/14/19 01:00 PM
place
Fort Steilacoom Park - #C
Score
A7 vs A8
9
Home Team:
LSDSC Avanti United FC 08
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
RSA Union B08 Webster
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#290258
09/14/19 01:30 PM
place
Vassault Park - #1
Score
A1 vs A3
8
Home Team:
Nortac Cheetahs
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
UP Blitz FC B08 (Wispe)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#290305
09/14/19 01:30 PM
place
Goodman MS - #Low
Score
B2 vs B4
Home Team:
Harbor Soccer B08 Harbor Dragons (Hoggatt/Johnson)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Nortac AWS B08
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 21, 2019
Round:
B
#290262
09/21/19
place
TBD
Score
A7 vs BYE
3
Home Team:
LSDSC Avanti United FC 08
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
BYE
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#290312
09/21/19
place
TBD
Score
B7 vs BYE
Home Team:
LSDSC Chargers
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
BYE
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#290263
09/21/19 10:00 AM
place
Tacoma Community College G.H - #1
Score
A5 vs A3
5
Home Team:
Harbor Soccer B08 Conley
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
UP Blitz FC B08 (Wispe)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#290259
09/21/19 10:30 AM
place
Fife High School - #2
Score
A4 vs A1
0
Home Team:
FME Chargers
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
6
Away Team:
Nortac Cheetahs
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#290311
09/21/19 11:30 AM
place
Tacoma Community College G.H - #1
Score
B8 vs B9
6
Home Team:
Harbor Soccer B08 Underdogs
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
FME Defiance
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#290313
09/21/19 01:00 PM
place
WPFC Soccer Complex - #5a
Score
B5 vs B3
2
Home Team:
Washington United B08 Raptors (Hite)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
FME Philip
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#290260
09/21/19 01:30 PM
place
Whittier Elementary - #2
Score
A6 vs A2
5
Home Team:
Fircrest Hawks B08 (Tornquist)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Norpoint Lightning B08
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#290261
09/21/19 01:30 PM
place
Ferrucci Junior High - #2
Score
A8 vs A9
1
Home Team:
RSA Union B08 Webster
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Nortac Gators FC
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#290310
09/21/19 03:00 PM
place
Vassault Park - #1
Score
B6 vs B2
4
Home Team:
Nortac Force
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Harbor Soccer B08 Harbor Dragons (Hoggatt/Johnson)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#290309
09/21/19 04:30 PM
place
Jason Lee Middle School (Tacoma) - #1
Score
B4 vs B1
2
Home Team:
Nortac AWS B08
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
RSA Union B08 Barkley/Landry
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 28, 2019
Round:
B
#290268
09/28/19
place
TBD
Score
A9 vs BYE
Home Team:
Nortac Gators FC
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
BYE
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#290318
09/28/19
place
TBD
Score
B9 vs BYE
Home Team:
FME Defiance
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
BYE
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#290265
09/28/19 09:00 AM
place
Vassault Park - #1
Score
A1 vs A5
9
Home Team:
Nortac Cheetahs
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Harbor Soccer B08 Conley
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#290267
09/28/19 09:00 AM
place
Whittier Elementary - #2
Score
A6 vs A4
4
Home Team:
Fircrest Hawks B08 (Tornquist)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
FME Chargers
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#290315
09/28/19 09:00 AM
place
Shaw Rd Elementary - #1
Score
B1 vs B5
10
Home Team:
RSA Union B08 Barkley/Landry
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Washington United B08 Raptors (Hite)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#290314
09/28/19 09:00 AM
place
Fife High School - #2
Score
B3 vs B7
2
Home Team:
FME Philip
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
LSDSC Chargers
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#290264
09/28/19 12:00 PM
place
Evergreen Primary School - #1
Score
A3 vs A7
2
Home Team:
UP Blitz FC B08 (Wispe)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
LSDSC Avanti United FC 08
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#290266
09/28/19 01:30 PM
place
Shaw Rd Elementary - #1
Score
A8 vs A2
3
Home Team:
RSA Union B08 Webster
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Norpoint Lightning B08
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#290317
09/28/19 01:30 PM
place
Jason Lee Middle School (Tacoma) - #1
Score
B6 vs B4
7
Home Team:
Nortac Force
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Nortac AWS B08
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#290316
09/28/19 01:30 PM
place
Tacoma Community College G.H - #1
Score
B8 vs B2
4
Home Team:
Harbor Soccer B08 Underdogs
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
6
Away Team:
Harbor Soccer B08 Harbor Dragons (Hoggatt/Johnson)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 05, 2019
Round:
B
#290269
10/05/19
place
TBD
Score
BYE vs A2
Home Team:
BYE
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Norpoint Lightning B08
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#290319
10/05/19
place
TBD
Score
BYE vs B2
Home Team:
BYE
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Harbor Soccer B08 Harbor Dragons (Hoggatt/Johnson)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#290273
10/05/19 09:00 AM
place
Jason Lee Middle School (Tacoma) - #1
Score
A9 vs A3
Home Team:
Nortac Gators FC
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
UP Blitz FC B08 (Wispe)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#290321
10/05/19 09:00 AM
place
Fort Steilacoom Park - #D
Score
B7 vs B5
7
Home Team:
LSDSC Chargers
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Washington United B08 Raptors (Hite)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#290323
10/05/19 09:00 AM
place
Fife High School - #2
Score
B9 vs B3
5
Home Team:
FME Defiance
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
FME Philip
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#290272
10/05/19 09:15 AM
place
Whittier Elementary - #2
Score
A6 vs A1
2
Home Team:
Fircrest Hawks B08 (Tornquist)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
10
Away Team:
Nortac Cheetahs
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#290322
10/05/19 10:30 AM
place
Jason Lee Middle School (Tacoma) - #1
Score
B6 vs B1
0
Home Team:
Nortac Force
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
RSA Union B08 Barkley/Landry
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#290320
10/05/19 12:00 PM
place
Tacoma Community College G.H - #1
Score
B8 vs B4
6
Home Team:
Harbor Soccer B08 Underdogs
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Nortac AWS B08
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#290271
10/05/19 01:00 PM
place
Fort Steilacoom Park - #D
Score
A7 vs A5
3
Home Team:
LSDSC Avanti United FC 08
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
Harbor Soccer B08 Conley
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#290270
10/05/19 01:30 PM
place
Shaw Rd Elementary - #1
Score
A8 vs A4
4
Home Team:
RSA Union B08 Webster
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
FME Chargers
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 12, 2019
Round:
B
#290276
10/12/19
place
TBD
Score
BYE vs A4
Home Team:
BYE
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
FME Chargers
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#290326
10/12/19
place
TBD
Score
BYE vs B4
Home Team:
BYE
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Nortac AWS B08
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#290274
10/12/19 09:00 AM
place
Meeker Middle School - #2
Score
A2 vs A3
0
Home Team:
Norpoint Lightning B08
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
UP Blitz FC B08 (Wispe)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#290275
10/12/19 09:00 AM
place
Fort Steilacoom Park - #D
Score
A7 vs A1
0
Home Team:
LSDSC Avanti United FC 08
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Nortac Cheetahs
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#290277
10/12/19 10:00 AM
place
Tacoma Community College G.H - #1
Score
A5 vs A9
2
Home Team:
Harbor Soccer B08 Conley
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Nortac Gators FC
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#290325
10/12/19 10:30 AM
place
Fort Steilacoom Park - #C
Score
B7 vs B1
0
Home Team:
LSDSC Chargers
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
RSA Union B08 Barkley/Landry
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#290327
10/12/19 11:00 AM
place
WPFC Soccer Complex - #5a
Score
B5 vs B9
Home Team:
Washington United B08 Raptors (Hite)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
FME Defiance
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#290328
10/12/19 11:30 AM
place
Tacoma Community College G.H - #1
Score
B8 vs B6
0
Home Team:
Harbor Soccer B08 Underdogs
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Nortac Force
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#290324
10/12/19 12:00 PM
place
Goodman MS - #Low
Score
B2 vs B3
Home Team:
Harbor Soccer B08 Harbor Dragons (Hoggatt/Johnson)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
FME Philip
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#290278
10/12/19 01:30 PM
place
Shaw Rd Elementary - #1
Score
A8 vs A6
0
Home Team:
RSA Union B08 Webster
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
6
Away Team:
Fircrest Hawks B08 (Tornquist)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 19, 2019
Round:
B
#290282
10/19/19
place
TBD
Score
A6 vs BYE
0
Home Team:
Fircrest Hawks B08 (Tornquist)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
BYE
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#290332
10/19/19
place
TBD
Score
B6 vs BYE
5
Home Team:
Nortac Force
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
BYE
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#290279
10/19/19 09:00 AM
place
Tacoma Community College G.H - #1
Score
A5 vs A2
7
Home Team:
Harbor Soccer B08 Conley
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Norpoint Lightning B08
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#290280
10/19/19 10:30 AM
place
Jason Lee Middle School (Tacoma) - #1
Score
A1 vs A8
9
Home Team:
Nortac Cheetahs
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
RSA Union B08 Webster
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#290283
10/19/19 10:30 AM
place
Evergreen Primary School - #2
Score
A3 vs A4
2
Home Team:
UP Blitz FC B08 (Wispe)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
FME Chargers
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#290329
10/19/19 10:30 AM
place
WPFC Soccer Complex - #5a
Score
B5 vs B2
Home Team:
Washington United B08 Raptors (Hite)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Harbor Soccer B08 Harbor Dragons (Hoggatt/Johnson)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#290281
10/19/19 12:00 PM
place
Jason Lee Middle School (Tacoma) - #1
Score
A9 vs A7
0
Home Team:
Nortac Gators FC
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
LSDSC Avanti United FC 08
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#290330
10/19/19 12:00 PM
place
Shaw Rd Elementary - #1
Score
B1 vs B8
5
Home Team:
RSA Union B08 Barkley/Landry
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Harbor Soccer B08 Underdogs
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#290333
10/19/19 01:30 PM
place
Fife High School - #2
Score
B3 vs B4
4
Home Team:
FME Philip
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
6
Away Team:
Nortac AWS B08
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#290331
10/19/19 03:00 PM
place
Fife High School - #2
Score
B9 vs B7
2
Home Team:
FME Defiance
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
LSDSC Chargers
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 26, 2019
Round:
B
#290288
10/26/19
place
TBD
Score
BYE vs A8
Home Team:
BYE
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
RSA Union B08 Webster
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#290338
10/26/19
place
TBD
Score
BYE vs B8
Home Team:
BYE
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Harbor Soccer B08 Underdogs
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#290286
10/26/19 09:00 AM
place
Evergreen Primary School - #1
Score
A3 vs A6
3
Home Team:
UP Blitz FC B08 (Wispe)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Fircrest Hawks B08 (Tornquist)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#290335
10/26/19 09:30 AM
place
Goodman MS - #Low
Score
B2 vs B7
2
Home Team:
Harbor Soccer B08 Harbor Dragons (Hoggatt/Johnson)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
LSDSC Chargers
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#290287
10/26/19 10:30 AM
place
Vassault Park - #1
Score
A9 vs A1
1
Home Team:
Nortac Gators FC
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
Nortac Cheetahs
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#290336
10/26/19 10:30 AM
place
Fife High School - #2
Score
B3 vs B6
2
Home Team:
FME Philip
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
9
Away Team:
Nortac Force
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#290285
10/26/19 11:00 AM
place
Meeker Middle School - #2
Score
A2 vs A7
1
Home Team:
Norpoint Lightning B08
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
LSDSC Avanti United FC 08
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#290337
10/26/19 01:30 PM
place
Fife High School - #2
Score
B9 vs B1
2
Home Team:
FME Defiance
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
RSA Union B08 Barkley/Landry
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#290284
10/26/19 03:00 PM
place
Fife High School - #2
Score
A4 vs A5
2
Home Team:
FME Chargers
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Harbor Soccer B08 Conley
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#290334
10/26/19 03:00 PM
place
Jason Lee Middle School (Tacoma) - #1
Score
B4 vs B5
Home Team:
Nortac AWS B08
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Washington United B08 Raptors (Hite)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 02, 2019
Round:
B
#290291
11/02/19
place
TBD
Score
A1 vs BYE
Home Team:
Nortac Cheetahs
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
BYE
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#290341
11/02/19 12:00 AM
place
Shaw Rd Elementary - #1
Score
B1 vs BYE
Home Team:
RSA Union B08 Barkley/Landry
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
BYE
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#290289
11/02/19 09:00 AM
place
Fife High School - #2
Score
A4 vs A7
0
Home Team:
FME Chargers
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
LSDSC Avanti United FC 08
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#290342
11/02/19 09:30 AM
place
Tacoma Community College G.H - #1
Score
B2 vs B9
Home Team:
Harbor Soccer B08 Harbor Dragons (Hoggatt/Johnson)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
FME Defiance
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#290293
11/02/19 10:30 AM
place
Evergreen Primary School - #1
Score
A3 vs A8
Home Team:
UP Blitz FC B08 (Wispe)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
RSA Union B08 Webster
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#290292
11/02/19 11:00 AM
place
Meeker Middle School - #2
Score
A2 vs A9
Home Team:
Norpoint Lightning B08
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Nortac Gators FC
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#290290
11/02/19 11:00 AM
place
Tacoma Community College G.H - #1
Score
A5 vs A6
5
Home Team:
Harbor Soccer B08 Conley
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Fircrest Hawks B08 (Tornquist)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#290343
11/02/19 01:30 PM
place
Fife High School - #2
Score
B3 vs B8
4
Home Team:
FME Philip
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
Harbor Soccer B08 Underdogs
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#290339
11/02/19 01:30 PM
place
Jason Lee Middle School (Tacoma) - #1
Score
B4 vs B7
0
Home Team:
Nortac AWS B08
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
LSDSC Chargers
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#290340
11/02/19 03:00 PM
place
WPFC Soccer Complex - #5a
Score
B5 vs B6
0
Home Team:
Washington United B08 Raptors (Hite)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
Nortac Force
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 09, 2019
Round:
B
#290297
11/09/19 09:00 AM
place
Meeker Middle School - #2
Score
A2 vs A1
1
Home Team:
Norpoint Lightning B08
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
10
Away Team:
Nortac Cheetahs
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#290296
11/09/19 09:00 AM
place
Fife High School - #2
Score
A4 vs A9
3
Home Team:
FME Chargers
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Nortac Gators FC
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#290348
11/09/19 09:00 AM
place
Evergreen Primary School - #1
Score
B11 vs B3
Home Team:
UP Blitz FC B08 (Wispe)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
FME Philip
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#290345
11/09/19 09:00 AM
place
Tacoma Community College G.H - #1
Score
B8 vs B5
5
Home Team:
Harbor Soccer B08 Underdogs
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Washington United B08 Raptors (Hite)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#290346
11/09/19 10:30 AM
place
Jason Lee Middle School (Tacoma) - #1
Score
B4 vs B9
Home Team:
Nortac AWS B08
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
FME Defiance
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#290294
11/09/19 12:00 PM
place
Fort Steilacoom Park - #C
Score
A7 vs A6
1
Home Team:
LSDSC Avanti United FC 08
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Fircrest Hawks B08 (Tornquist)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#290295
11/09/19 12:00 PM
place
Shaw Rd Elementary - #1
Score
A8 vs A5
0
Home Team:
RSA Union B08 Webster
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
7
Away Team:
Harbor Soccer B08 Conley
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#290347
11/09/19 12:00 PM
place
Tacoma Community College G.H - #1
Score
B2 vs B1
0
Home Team:
Harbor Soccer B08 Harbor Dragons (Hoggatt/Johnson)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
8
Away Team:
RSA Union B08 Barkley/Landry
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#290344
11/09/19 01:30 PM
place
Fort Steilacoom Park - #C
Score
B7 vs B6
3
Home Team:
LSDSC Chargers
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Nortac Force
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 16, 2019
Round:
B
#290438
11/16/19 09:00 AM
place
Jason Lee Middle School (Tacoma) - #1
Score
A1 vs A3
7
Home Team:
Nortac Cheetahs
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
UP Blitz FC B08 (Wispe)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#290435
11/16/19 09:00 AM
place
Fife High School - #2
Score
B9 vs B4
Home Team:
FME Defiance
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Nortac AWS B08
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#290439
11/16/19 09:15 AM
place
Whittier Elementary - #2
Score
A6 vs A8
5
Home Team:
Fircrest Hawks B08 (Tornquist)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
RSA Union B08 Webster
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#290441
11/16/19 10:30 AM
place
Fort Steilacoom Park - #C
Score
A7 vs A2
2
Home Team:
LSDSC Avanti United FC 08
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Norpoint Lightning B08
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#290433
11/16/19 10:30 AM
place
Shaw Rd Elementary - #1
Score
B1 vs B3
6
Home Team:
RSA Union B08 Barkley/Landry
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
FME Philip
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#290434
11/16/19 10:30 AM
place
Jason Lee Middle School (Tacoma) - #1
Score
B6 vs B8
4
Home Team:
Nortac Force
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Harbor Soccer B08 Underdogs
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#290437
11/16/19 11:00 AM
place
Goodman MS - #Low
Score
B12 vs B5
Home Team:
Harbor Soccer B08 Conley
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Washington United B08 Raptors (Hite)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#290440
11/16/19 12:00 PM
place
Jason Lee Middle School (Tacoma) - #1
Score
A9 vs A4
Home Team:
Nortac Gators FC
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
FME Chargers
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#290436
11/16/19 12:00 PM
place
Fort Steilacoom Park - #C
Score
B7 vs B2
2
Home Team:
LSDSC Chargers
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Harbor Soccer B08 Harbor Dragons (Hoggatt/Johnson)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact