menu
State Association
Tournament & League
Flight & Division
Schedule
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Announcement
Standing
Tournament and League Schedules
< Back
Schedule
Girls U12
date_range
SAT, SEP 07, 2019
Round:
B
#287980
09/07/19
place
TBD
Score
A3 vs BYE
Home Team:
FME Flash
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
BYE
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#287976
09/07/19 10:00 AM
place
Evergreen Primary School - #2
Score
A8 vs A9
Home Team:
UP Galaxy G08 (Kennard)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Nortac Red Rubies
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#287977
09/07/19 10:30 AM
place
Shaw Rd Elementary - #1
Score
A2 vs A1
6
Home Team:
RSA Union G08 Rose
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
RSA Union G08 Gilligan
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#287975
09/07/19 10:30 AM
place
Whittier Elementary - #2
Score
A5 vs A12
3
Home Team:
Fircrest Fury G08 (Schonger)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
9
Away Team:
Washington United G08--Deforrest
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#287981
09/07/19 11:30 AM
place
Tacoma Community College G.H - #1
Score
A7 vs A10
0
Home Team:
Harbor Soccer G08 Thunder
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
9
Away Team:
Fircrest Mermaids G08 (Harris)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#287979
09/07/19 02:00 PM
place
Harbor School Vashon - #1
Score
A6 vs A11
0
Home Team:
Vashon Parrots 08
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
UP Storm G08 (Starnes)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#287978
09/07/19 02:30 PM
place
Tacoma Community College G.H - #1
Score
A4 vs A13
4
Home Team:
Harbor Soccer G08 Dragons (Bennett)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Harbor Soccer G08 Huskies
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 14, 2019
Round:
B
#287983
09/14/19
place
TBD
Score
BYE vs A5
Home Team:
BYE
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Fircrest Fury G08 (Schonger)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#287987
09/14/19 10:30 AM
place
Ferrucci Junior High - #2
Score
A1 vs A3
0
Home Team:
RSA Union G08 Gilligan
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
FME Flash
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#287984
09/14/19 10:30 AM
place
WPFC Soccer Complex - #5a
Score
A12 vs A7
8
Home Team:
Washington United G08--Deforrest
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Harbor Soccer G08 Thunder
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#287986
09/14/19 12:00 PM
place
Evergreen Primary School - #1
Score
A11 vs A8
6
Home Team:
UP Storm G08 (Starnes)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
UP Galaxy G08 (Kennard)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#287985
09/14/19 12:00 PM
place
Vassault Park - #1
Score
A9 vs A10
0
Home Team:
Nortac Red Rubies
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
6
Away Team:
Fircrest Mermaids G08 (Harris)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#287988
09/14/19 03:00 PM
place
Goodman MS - #Low
Score
A13 vs A6
1
Home Team:
Harbor Soccer G08 Huskies
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
10
Away Team:
Vashon Parrots 08
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#287982
09/14/19 03:00 PM
place
Shaw Rd Elementary - #1
Score
A2 vs A4
1
Home Team:
RSA Union G08 Rose
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Harbor Soccer G08 Dragons (Bennett)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 21, 2019
Round:
B
#287990
09/21/19
place
TBD
Score
A7 vs BYE
Home Team:
Harbor Soccer G08 Thunder
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
BYE
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#287994
09/21/19 10:00 AM
place
Harbor School Vashon - #1
Score
A6 vs A2
2
Home Team:
Vashon Parrots 08
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
RSA Union G08 Rose
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#287992
09/21/19 10:00 AM
place
Evergreen Primary School - #1
Score
A8 vs A13
5
Home Team:
UP Galaxy G08 (Kennard)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Harbor Soccer G08 Huskies
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#287995
09/21/19 10:30 AM
place
Whittier Elementary - #2
Score
A10 vs A11
3
Home Team:
Fircrest Mermaids G08 (Harris)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
UP Storm G08 (Starnes)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#287989
09/21/19 12:00 PM
place
Goodman MS - #Low
Score
A4 vs A1
2
Home Team:
Harbor Soccer G08 Dragons (Bennett)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
RSA Union G08 Gilligan
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#287993
09/21/19 12:00 PM
place
Whittier Elementary - #2
Score
A5 vs A3
1
Home Team:
Fircrest Fury G08 (Schonger)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
FME Flash
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#287991
09/21/19 01:30 PM
place
Jason Lee Middle School (Tacoma) - #1
Score
A9 vs A12
0
Home Team:
Nortac Red Rubies
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
7
Away Team:
Washington United G08--Deforrest
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 28, 2019
Round:
B
#287998
09/28/19
place
TBD
Score
A9 vs BYE
Home Team:
Nortac Red Rubies
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
BYE
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#288001
09/28/19 10:00 AM
place
Harbor School Vashon - #1
Score
A6 vs A4
4
Home Team:
Vashon Parrots 08
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Harbor Soccer G08 Dragons (Bennett)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#288000
09/28/19 10:30 AM
place
Evergreen Primary School - #1
Score
A11 vs A12
3
Home Team:
UP Storm G08 (Starnes)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Washington United G08--Deforrest
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#287997
09/28/19 10:30 AM
place
Shaw Rd Elementary - #1
Score
A2 vs A8
1
Home Team:
RSA Union G08 Rose
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
UP Galaxy G08 (Kennard)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#287999
09/28/19 12:00 PM
place
Whittier Elementary - #2
Score
A10 vs A13
8
Home Team:
Fircrest Mermaids G08 (Harris)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Harbor Soccer G08 Huskies
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#287996
09/28/19 12:00 PM
place
Fife High School - #2
Score
A3 vs A7
1
Home Team:
FME Flash
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Harbor Soccer G08 Thunder
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#288002
09/28/19 03:00 PM
place
Shaw Rd Elementary - #1
Score
A1 vs A5
1
Home Team:
RSA Union G08 Gilligan
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Fircrest Fury G08 (Schonger)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 05, 2019
Round:
B
#288006
10/05/19
place
TBD
Score
A11 vs BYE
Home Team:
UP Storm G08 (Starnes)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
BYE
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#288004
10/05/19 09:30 AM
place
Goodman MS - #Low
Score
A7 vs A5
1
Home Team:
Harbor Soccer G08 Thunder
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Fircrest Fury G08 (Schonger)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#288005
10/05/19 10:00 AM
place
Evergreen Primary School - #1
Score
A8 vs A4
3
Home Team:
UP Galaxy G08 (Kennard)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Harbor Soccer G08 Dragons (Bennett)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#288009
10/05/19 11:00 AM
place
WPFC Soccer Complex - #5a
Score
A12 vs A13
3
Home Team:
Washington United G08--Deforrest
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Harbor Soccer G08 Huskies
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#288007
10/05/19 01:30 PM
place
Jason Lee Middle School (Tacoma) - #1
Score
A9 vs A3
1
Home Team:
Nortac Red Rubies
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
FME Flash
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#288008
10/05/19 01:45 PM
place
Whittier Elementary - #2
Score
A10 vs A2
4
Home Team:
Fircrest Mermaids G08 (Harris)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
RSA Union G08 Rose
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#288003
10/05/19 04:30 PM
place
Shaw Rd Elementary - #1
Score
A1 vs A6
0
Home Team:
RSA Union G08 Gilligan
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Vashon Parrots 08
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 12, 2019
Round:
B
#288012
10/12/19
place
TBD
Score
A13 vs BYE
Home Team:
Harbor Soccer G08 Huskies
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
BYE
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#288014
10/12/19 09:00 AM
place
WPFC Soccer Complex - #5a
Score
A12 vs A2
3
Home Team:
Washington United G08--Deforrest
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
RSA Union G08 Rose
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#288013
10/12/19 09:00 AM
place
Fife High School - #2
Score
A3 vs A11
0
Home Team:
FME Flash
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
UP Storm G08 (Starnes)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#288016
10/12/19 09:00 AM
place
Goodman MS - #Low
Score
A4 vs A10
0
Home Team:
Harbor Soccer G08 Dragons (Bennett)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
Fircrest Mermaids G08 (Harris)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#288010
10/12/19 10:30 AM
place
Whittier Elementary - #2
Score
A5 vs A9
Home Team:
Fircrest Fury G08 (Schonger)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Nortac Red Rubies
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#288015
10/12/19 10:30 AM
place
Goodman MS - #Low
Score
A7 vs A1
3
Home Team:
Harbor Soccer G08 Thunder
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
RSA Union G08 Gilligan
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#288011
10/12/19 10:30 AM
place
Evergreen Primary School - #1
Score
A8 vs A6
2
Home Team:
UP Galaxy G08 (Kennard)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Vashon Parrots 08
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 19, 2019
Round:
B
#288019
10/19/19
place
TBD
Score
BYE vs A2
Home Team:
BYE
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
RSA Union G08 Rose
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#288018
10/19/19 10:30 AM
place
Evergreen Primary School - #1
Score
A8 vs A1
4
Home Team:
UP Galaxy G08 (Kennard)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
RSA Union G08 Gilligan
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#288017
10/19/19 10:45 AM
place
Whittier Elementary - #2
Score
A10 vs A6
2
Home Team:
Fircrest Mermaids G08 (Harris)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Vashon Parrots 08
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#288021
10/19/19 12:15 PM
place
Whittier Elementary - #2
Score
A5 vs A11
4
Home Team:
Fircrest Fury G08 (Schonger)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
UP Storm G08 (Starnes)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#288022
10/19/19 01:30 PM
place
WPFC Soccer Complex - #5a
Score
A12 vs A4
6
Home Team:
Washington United G08--Deforrest
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Harbor Soccer G08 Dragons (Bennett)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#288020
10/19/19 03:00 PM
place
Tacoma Community College G.H - #1
Score
A13 vs A3
1
Home Team:
Harbor Soccer G08 Huskies
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
FME Flash
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#288023
10/19/19 03:00 PM
place
Jason Lee Middle School (Tacoma) - #1
Score
A9 vs A7
1
Home Team:
Nortac Red Rubies
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Harbor Soccer G08 Thunder
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 26, 2019
Round:
B
#288025
10/26/19
place
TBD
Score
BYE vs A4
Home Team:
BYE
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Harbor Soccer G08 Dragons (Bennett)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#288027
10/26/19 10:30 AM
place
Whittier Elementary - #2
Score
A10 vs A8
5
Home Team:
Fircrest Mermaids G08 (Harris)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
UP Galaxy G08 (Kennard)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#288026
10/26/19 10:30 AM
place
Evergreen Primary School - #1
Score
A11 vs A7
10
Home Team:
UP Storm G08 (Starnes)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Harbor Soccer G08 Thunder
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#288029
10/26/19 10:30 AM
place
Shaw Rd Elementary - #1
Score
A2 vs A3
0
Home Team:
RSA Union G08 Rose
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
FME Flash
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#288028
10/26/19 12:00 PM
place
Whittier Elementary - #2
Score
A5 vs A13
5
Home Team:
Fircrest Fury G08 (Schonger)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Harbor Soccer G08 Huskies
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#288024
10/26/19 12:00 PM
place
Harbor School Vashon - #1
Score
A6 vs A12
1
Home Team:
Vashon Parrots 08
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
7
Away Team:
Washington United G08--Deforrest
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#288030
10/26/19 12:00 PM
place
Vassault Park - #1
Score
A9 vs A1
Home Team:
Nortac Red Rubies
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
RSA Union G08 Gilligan
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 02, 2019
Round:
B
#288031
11/02/19
place
TBD
Score
BYE vs A6
Home Team:
BYE
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Vashon Parrots 08
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#288036
11/02/19 09:00 AM
place
Shaw Rd Elementary - #1
Score
A1 vs A10
1
Home Team:
RSA Union G08 Gilligan
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
7
Away Team:
Fircrest Mermaids G08 (Harris)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#288032
11/02/19 09:00 AM
place
Evergreen Primary School - #1
Score
A11 vs A9
11
Home Team:
UP Storm G08 (Starnes)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Nortac Red Rubies
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#288037
11/02/19 10:30 AM
place
WPFC Soccer Complex - #5a
Score
A12 vs A8
3
Home Team:
Washington United G08--Deforrest
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
UP Galaxy G08 (Kennard)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#288034
11/02/19 12:00 PM
place
Fife High School - #2
Score
A3 vs A4
1
Home Team:
FME Flash
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Harbor Soccer G08 Dragons (Bennett)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#288033
11/02/19 12:30 PM
place
Tacoma Community College G.H - #1
Score
A13 vs A7
1
Home Team:
Harbor Soccer G08 Huskies
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Harbor Soccer G08 Thunder
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#288035
11/02/19 03:00 PM
place
Shaw Rd Elementary - #1
Score
A2 vs A5
2
Home Team:
RSA Union G08 Rose
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Fircrest Fury G08 (Schonger)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 09, 2019
Round:
B
#288042
11/09/19
place
TBD
Score
A8 vs BYE
Home Team:
UP Galaxy G08 (Kennard)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
BYE
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#288040
11/09/19 09:30 AM
place
Goodman MS - #Low
Score
A7 vs A2
0
Home Team:
Harbor Soccer G08 Thunder
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
RSA Union G08 Rose
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#288038
11/09/19 10:30 AM
place
WPFC Soccer Complex - #5a
Score
A12 vs A10
0
Home Team:
Washington United G08--Deforrest
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Fircrest Mermaids G08 (Harris)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#288044
11/09/19 10:30 AM
place
Tacoma Community College G.H - #1
Score
A4 vs A5
2
Home Team:
Harbor Soccer G08 Dragons (Bennett)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Fircrest Fury G08 (Schonger)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#288043
11/09/19 12:30 PM
place
Goodman MS - #Low
Score
A13 vs A9
3
Home Team:
Harbor Soccer G08 Huskies
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Nortac Red Rubies
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#288041
11/09/19 01:30 PM
place
Shaw Rd Elementary - #1
Score
A1 vs A11
1
Home Team:
RSA Union G08 Gilligan
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
6
Away Team:
UP Storm G08 (Starnes)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#288039
11/09/19 01:30 PM
place
Fife High School - #2
Score
A3 vs A6
1
Home Team:
FME Flash
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Vashon Parrots 08
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 16, 2019
Round:
B
#288049
11/16/19 09:00 AM
place
Evergreen Primary School - #1
Score
A11 vs A13
7
Home Team:
UP Storm G08 (Starnes)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Harbor Soccer G08 Huskies
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#288046
11/16/19 09:30 AM
place
Goodman MS - #Low
Score
A4 vs A7
2
Home Team:
Harbor Soccer G08 Dragons (Bennett)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Harbor Soccer G08 Thunder
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#288045
11/16/19 10:30 AM
place
Fife High School - #2
Score
A3 vs A8
3
Home Team:
FME Flash
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
UP Galaxy G08 (Kennard)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#288047
11/16/19 10:45 AM
place
Whittier Elementary - #2
Score
A5 vs A6
Home Team:
Fircrest Fury G08 (Schonger)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Vashon Parrots 08
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#288048
11/16/19 12:00 PM
place
Shaw Rd Elementary - #1
Score
A2 vs A9
1
Home Team:
RSA Union G08 Rose
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Nortac Red Rubies
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact