menu
State Association
Tournament & League
Flight & Division
Schedule
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Announcement
Standing
Tournament and League Schedules
< Back
Schedule
Girls U7
date_range
SAT, SEP 07, 2019
Round:
B
#275051
09/07/19 09:00 AM
place
Fircrest Park - #U-07
Score
A1 vs A13
Home Team:
Fircrest Dragonflies G13 (Semon)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
FME Hanson
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#275053
09/07/19 09:00 AM
place
Endeavour - #1
Score
A7 vs A14
Home Team:
FME Dolphins
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
UP Fancy Feet G13 (Imlay Snope)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#275047
09/07/19 09:00 AM
place
Meeker Middle School - #4
Score
A9 vs A12
4
Home Team:
Norpoint Glitter Cleats 13
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
LSDSC Little Sharks 13
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#275048
09/07/19 11:00 AM
place
Woodland Elementary - #2
Score
A10 vs A11
0
Home Team:
RSA Union G13 Kendall
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Norpoint Majestic FC 13
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#275045
09/07/19 11:00 AM
place
Drum Intermediate School - #B
Score
A6 vs A15
Home Team:
UP Blue Angels G13 (Baltazar)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Harbor Soccer G13 Team1 Cheetahs
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#275052
09/07/19 01:00 PM
place
Woodland Elementary - #2
Score
A4 vs A17
Home Team:
RSA Union G13 LaSalata
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Harbor Soccer G13 Team 3 (Reich)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#275050
09/07/19 02:00 PM
place
Fort Steilacoom Park - #03
Score
A5 vs A16
Home Team:
LSDSC Colorful Cheetahs
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
FME Scholz
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#275049
09/07/19 02:30 PM
place
WPFC Soccer Complex - #6a
Score
A8 vs A2
Home Team:
Washington United G13 Flash (Beavers/Lowney)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Harbor Soccer G13 Team2 Hanson
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#275046
09/07/19 05:00 PM
place
Rosedale Park - #1
Score
A3 vs A18
Home Team:
Harbor Soccer G13 Wolves (Brandwein)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Harbor Soccer G13 Marshall/Moore
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 14, 2019
Round:
B
#275062
09/14/19 09:00 AM
place
Drum Intermediate School - #C
Score
A14 vs A9
Home Team:
UP Fancy Feet G13 (Imlay Snope)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Norpoint Glitter Cleats 13
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#275055
09/14/19 10:00 AM
place
Rosedale Park - #1
Score
A2 vs A10
Home Team:
Harbor Soccer G13 Team2 Hanson
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
RSA Union G13 Kendall
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#275054
09/14/19 10:15 AM
place
Meeker Middle School - #4
Score
A11 vs A12
Home Team:
Norpoint Majestic FC 13
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
LSDSC Little Sharks 13
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#275058
09/14/19 10:15 AM
place
Endeavour - #1
Score
A16 vs A7
Home Team:
FME Scholz
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
FME Dolphins
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#275061
09/14/19 11:00 AM
place
Rosedale Park - #2
Score
A17 vs A6
Home Team:
Harbor Soccer G13 Team 3 (Reich)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
UP Blue Angels G13 (Baltazar)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#275056
09/14/19 11:30 AM
place
Discovery Primary - #1
Score
A13 vs A4
Home Team:
FME Hanson
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
RSA Union G13 LaSalata
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#275060
09/14/19 12:00 PM
place
Fircrest Park - #U-08
Score
A1 vs A3
Home Team:
Fircrest Dragonflies G13 (Semon)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Harbor Soccer G13 Wolves (Brandwein)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#275057
09/14/19 12:00 PM
place
Rosedale Park - #1
Score
A15 vs A8
Home Team:
Harbor Soccer G13 Team1 Cheetahs
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Washington United G13 Flash (Beavers/Lowney)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#275059
09/14/19 02:00 PM
place
Rosedale Park - #1
Score
A18 vs A5
Home Team:
Harbor Soccer G13 Marshall/Moore
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
LSDSC Colorful Cheetahs
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 21, 2019
Round:
B
#275068
09/21/19 09:00 AM
place
Drum Intermediate School - #C
Score
A6 vs A13
Home Team:
UP Blue Angels G13 (Baltazar)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
FME Hanson
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#275070
09/21/19 10:00 AM
place
Fort Steilacoom Park - #03
Score
A5 vs A3
Home Team:
LSDSC Colorful Cheetahs
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Harbor Soccer G13 Wolves (Brandwein)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#275071
09/21/19 10:15 AM
place
WPFC Soccer Complex - #6a
Score
A8 vs A17
Home Team:
Washington United G13 Flash (Beavers/Lowney)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Harbor Soccer G13 Team 3 (Reich)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#275065
09/21/19 10:15 AM
place
Meeker Middle School - #4
Score
A9 vs A16
Home Team:
Norpoint Glitter Cleats 13
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
FME Scholz
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#275063
09/21/19 11:30 AM
place
Meeker Middle School - #3
Score
A11 vs A14
Home Team:
Norpoint Majestic FC 13
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
UP Fancy Feet G13 (Imlay Snope)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#275064
09/21/19 11:30 AM
place
Endeavour - #1
Score
A7 vs A18
Home Team:
FME Dolphins
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Harbor Soccer G13 Marshall/Moore
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#275066
09/21/19 12:30 PM
place
Woodland Elementary - #1
Score
A4 vs A1
Home Team:
RSA Union G13 LaSalata
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Fircrest Dragonflies G13 (Semon)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#275067
09/21/19 01:00 PM
place
Fort Steilacoom Park - #02
Score
A12 vs A2
Home Team:
LSDSC Little Sharks 13
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Harbor Soccer G13 Team2 Hanson
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#275069
09/21/19 01:30 PM
place
Woodland Elementary - #2
Score
A10 vs A15
Home Team:
RSA Union G13 Kendall
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Harbor Soccer G13 Team1 Cheetahs
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 28, 2019
Round:
B
#275073
09/28/19 09:00 AM
place
Fort Steilacoom Park - #01
Score
A12 vs A15
Home Team:
LSDSC Little Sharks 13
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Harbor Soccer G13 Team1 Cheetahs
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#275077
09/28/19 09:30 AM
place
Rosedale Park - #2
Score
A17 vs A10
Home Team:
Harbor Soccer G13 Team 3 (Reich)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
RSA Union G13 Kendall
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#275079
09/28/19 10:15 AM
place
Discovery Primary - #1
Score
A16 vs A11
Home Team:
FME Scholz
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Norpoint Majestic FC 13
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#275075
09/28/19 10:30 AM
place
Rosedale Park - #2
Score
A18 vs A9
Home Team:
Harbor Soccer G13 Marshall/Moore
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Norpoint Glitter Cleats 13
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#275074
09/28/19 11:00 AM
place
Fircrest Park - #U-07
Score
A1 vs A5
Home Team:
Fircrest Dragonflies G13 (Semon)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
LSDSC Colorful Cheetahs
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#275078
09/28/19 11:30 AM
place
Endeavour - #2
Score
A13 vs A8
Home Team:
FME Hanson
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Washington United G13 Flash (Beavers/Lowney)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#275072
09/28/19 11:30 AM
place
Rosedale Park - #2
Score
A3 vs A7
Home Team:
Harbor Soccer G13 Wolves (Brandwein)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
FME Dolphins
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#275080
09/28/19 12:30 PM
place
Rosedale Park - #2
Score
A2 vs A14
Home Team:
Harbor Soccer G13 Team2 Hanson
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
UP Fancy Feet G13 (Imlay Snope)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#275076
09/28/19 01:00 PM
place
Drum Intermediate School - #B
Score
A6 vs A4
Home Team:
UP Blue Angels G13 (Baltazar)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
RSA Union G13 LaSalata
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 05, 2019
Round:
B
#275084
10/05/19 09:00 AM
place
Discovery Primary - #1
Score
A7 vs A5
Home Team:
FME Dolphins
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
LSDSC Colorful Cheetahs
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#275085
10/05/19 09:00 AM
place
Meeker Middle School - #5
Score
A9 vs A3
Home Team:
Norpoint Glitter Cleats 13
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Harbor Soccer G13 Wolves (Brandwein)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#275089
10/05/19 10:00 AM
place
Fort Steilacoom Park - #03
Score
A12 vs A17
Home Team:
LSDSC Little Sharks 13
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Harbor Soccer G13 Team 3 (Reich)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#275083
10/05/19 10:00 AM
place
Drum Intermediate School - #B
Score
A14 vs A15
Home Team:
UP Fancy Feet G13 (Imlay Snope)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Harbor Soccer G13 Team1 Cheetahs
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#275082
10/05/19 10:15 AM
place
Meeker Middle School - #3
Score
A11 vs A18
Home Team:
Norpoint Majestic FC 13
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Harbor Soccer G13 Marshall/Moore
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#275087
10/05/19 10:15 AM
place
WPFC Soccer Complex - #6a
Score
A8 vs A4
Home Team:
Washington United G13 Flash (Beavers/Lowney)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
RSA Union G13 LaSalata
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#275088
10/05/19 11:00 AM
place
Rosedale Park - #2
Score
A2 vs A16
Home Team:
Harbor Soccer G13 Team2 Hanson
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
FME Scholz
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#275081
10/05/19 12:00 PM
place
Fircrest Park - #U-08
Score
A1 vs A6
Home Team:
Fircrest Dragonflies G13 (Semon)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
UP Blue Angels G13 (Baltazar)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#275086
10/05/19 01:00 PM
place
Woodland Elementary - #2
Score
A10 vs A13
Home Team:
RSA Union G13 Kendall
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
FME Hanson
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 12, 2019
Round:
B
#275091
10/12/19 09:00 AM
place
Drum Intermediate School - #C
Score
A14 vs A17
Home Team:
UP Fancy Feet G13 (Imlay Snope)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Harbor Soccer G13 Team 3 (Reich)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#275092
10/12/19 09:30 AM
place
Rosedale Park - #2
Score
A18 vs A2
Home Team:
Harbor Soccer G13 Marshall/Moore
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Harbor Soccer G13 Team2 Hanson
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#275096
10/12/19 09:45 AM
place
WPFC Soccer Complex - #6a
Score
A8 vs A6
Home Team:
Washington United G13 Flash (Beavers/Lowney)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
UP Blue Angels G13 (Baltazar)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#275098
10/12/19 10:00 AM
place
Woodland Elementary - #1
Score
A4 vs A10
Home Team:
RSA Union G13 LaSalata
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
RSA Union G13 Kendall
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#275093
10/12/19 10:30 AM
place
Rosedale Park - #2
Score
A15 vs A16
Home Team:
Harbor Soccer G13 Team1 Cheetahs
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
FME Scholz
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#275097
10/12/19 11:30 AM
place
Discovery Primary - #1
Score
A7 vs A1
Home Team:
FME Dolphins
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Fircrest Dragonflies G13 (Semon)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#275090
10/12/19 01:00 PM
place
Fort Steilacoom Park - #01
Score
A5 vs A9
Home Team:
LSDSC Colorful Cheetahs
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Norpoint Glitter Cleats 13
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#275095
10/12/19 03:00 PM
place
Rosedale Park - #1
Score
A3 vs A11
Home Team:
Harbor Soccer G13 Wolves (Brandwein)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Norpoint Majestic FC 13
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#275094
10/12/19 03:15 PM
place
Discovery Primary - #1
Score
A13 vs A12
Home Team:
FME Hanson
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
LSDSC Little Sharks 13
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 19, 2019
Round:
B
#275105
10/19/19 09:00 AM
place
Meeker Middle School - #4
Score
A11 vs A5
Home Team:
Norpoint Majestic FC 13
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
LSDSC Colorful Cheetahs
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#275100
10/19/19 09:00 AM
place
Drum Intermediate School - #C
Score
A14 vs A13
Home Team:
UP Fancy Feet G13 (Imlay Snope)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
FME Hanson
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#275099
10/19/19 09:00 AM
place
Rosedale Park - #2
Score
A15 vs A18
Home Team:
Harbor Soccer G13 Team1 Cheetahs
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Harbor Soccer G13 Marshall/Moore
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#275101
10/19/19 09:00 AM
place
Rosedale Park - #1
Score
A2 vs A3
Home Team:
Harbor Soccer G13 Team2 Hanson
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Harbor Soccer G13 Wolves (Brandwein)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#275104
10/19/19 09:00 AM
place
Meeker Middle School - #3
Score
A9 vs A7
Home Team:
Norpoint Glitter Cleats 13
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
FME Dolphins
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#275102
10/19/19 10:00 AM
place
Fircrest Park - #U-07
Score
A1 vs A8
Home Team:
Fircrest Dragonflies G13 (Semon)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Washington United G13 Flash (Beavers/Lowney)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#275103
10/19/19 11:00 AM
place
Fort Steilacoom Park - #03
Score
A12 vs A4
Home Team:
LSDSC Little Sharks 13
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
RSA Union G13 LaSalata
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#275107
10/19/19 11:30 AM
place
Discovery Primary - #1
Score
A16 vs A17
Home Team:
FME Scholz
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Harbor Soccer G13 Team 3 (Reich)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#275106
10/19/19 02:00 PM
place
Woodland Elementary - #1
Score
A10 vs A6
Home Team:
RSA Union G13 Kendall
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
UP Blue Angels G13 (Baltazar)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 26, 2019
Round:
B
#275114
10/26/19 09:00 AM
place
Meeker Middle School - #5
Score
A9 vs A1
Home Team:
Norpoint Glitter Cleats 13
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Fircrest Dragonflies G13 (Semon)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#275116
10/26/19 10:00 AM
place
Drum Intermediate School - #C
Score
A6 vs A12
Home Team:
UP Blue Angels G13 (Baltazar)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
LSDSC Little Sharks 13
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#275109
10/26/19 10:30 AM
place
Goodman MS Lower - #Mod B
Score
A17 vs A18
Home Team:
Harbor Soccer G13 Team 3 (Reich)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Harbor Soccer G13 Marshall/Moore
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#275115
10/26/19 11:00 AM
place
Fort Steilacoom Park - #03
Score
A5 vs A2
Home Team:
LSDSC Colorful Cheetahs
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Harbor Soccer G13 Team2 Hanson
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#275110
10/26/19 11:30 AM
place
Meeker Middle School - #3
Score
A11 vs A7
Home Team:
Norpoint Majestic FC 13
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
FME Dolphins
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#275108
10/26/19 12:45 PM
place
Discovery Primary - #1
Score
A16 vs A13
Home Team:
FME Scholz
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
FME Hanson
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#275111
10/26/19 01:00 PM
place
Woodland Elementary - #2
Score
A4 vs A14
Home Team:
RSA Union G13 LaSalata
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
UP Fancy Feet G13 (Imlay Snope)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#275112
10/26/19 02:00 PM
place
Woodland Elementary - #2
Score
A10 vs A8
Home Team:
RSA Union G13 Kendall
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Washington United G13 Flash (Beavers/Lowney)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#275113
10/26/19 02:00 PM
place
Goodman MS Lower - #Mod C
Score
A15 vs A3
Home Team:
Harbor Soccer G13 Team1 Cheetahs
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Harbor Soccer G13 Wolves (Brandwein)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 02, 2019
Round:
B
#275124
11/02/19 09:00 AM
place
Meeker Middle School - #4
Score
A11 vs A9
Home Team:
Norpoint Majestic FC 13
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Norpoint Glitter Cleats 13
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#275117
11/02/19 09:30 AM
place
Goodman MS Lower - #Mod C
Score
A18 vs A13
Home Team:
Harbor Soccer G13 Marshall/Moore
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
FME Hanson
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#275120
11/02/19 10:00 AM
place
Woodland Elementary - #2
Score
A10 vs A1
Home Team:
RSA Union G13 Kendall
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Fircrest Dragonflies G13 (Semon)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#275118
11/02/19 10:30 AM
place
Goodman MS Lower - #Mod C
Score
A15 vs A5
Home Team:
Harbor Soccer G13 Team1 Cheetahs
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
LSDSC Colorful Cheetahs
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#275122
11/02/19 11:00 AM
place
Drum Intermediate School - #C
Score
A14 vs A6
Home Team:
UP Fancy Feet G13 (Imlay Snope)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
UP Blue Angels G13 (Baltazar)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#275119
11/02/19 11:30 AM
place
Goodman MS Lower - #Mod C
Score
A17 vs A3
Home Team:
Harbor Soccer G13 Team 3 (Reich)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Harbor Soccer G13 Wolves (Brandwein)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#275123
11/02/19 12:00 PM
place
Fort Steilacoom Park - #03
Score
A12 vs A8
Home Team:
LSDSC Little Sharks 13
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Washington United G13 Flash (Beavers/Lowney)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#275125
11/02/19 02:00 PM
place
Discovery Primary - #1
Score
A16 vs A4
Home Team:
FME Scholz
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
RSA Union G13 LaSalata
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#275121
11/02/19 02:00 PM
place
Goodman MS Lower - #Mod B
Score
A2 vs A7
Home Team:
Harbor Soccer G13 Team2 Hanson
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
FME Dolphins
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 09, 2019
Round:
B
#275131
11/09/19 09:00 AM
place
Meeker Middle School - #3
Score
A11 vs A1
Home Team:
Norpoint Majestic FC 13
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Fircrest Dragonflies G13 (Semon)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#275126
11/09/19 10:00 AM
place
Fort Steilacoom Park - #02
Score
A12 vs A10
Home Team:
LSDSC Little Sharks 13
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
RSA Union G13 Kendall
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#275129
11/09/19 10:00 AM
place
Drum Intermediate School - #B
Score
A6 vs A16
Home Team:
UP Blue Angels G13 (Baltazar)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
FME Scholz
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#275132
11/09/19 10:15 AM
place
WPFC Soccer Complex - #6a
Score
A8 vs A14
Home Team:
Washington United G13 Flash (Beavers/Lowney)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
UP Fancy Feet G13 (Imlay Snope)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#275133
11/09/19 12:00 PM
place
Goodman MS Lower - #Mod C
Score
A17 vs A5
Home Team:
Harbor Soccer G13 Team 3 (Reich)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
LSDSC Colorful Cheetahs
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#275128
11/09/19 12:45 PM
place
Discovery Primary - #1
Score
A7 vs A15
Home Team:
FME Dolphins
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Harbor Soccer G13 Team1 Cheetahs
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#275134
11/09/19 01:00 PM
place
Goodman MS Lower - #Mod C
Score
A2 vs A9
Home Team:
Harbor Soccer G13 Team2 Hanson
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Norpoint Glitter Cleats 13
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#275130
11/09/19 02:00 PM
place
Discovery Primary - #1
Score
A13 vs A3
Home Team:
FME Hanson
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Harbor Soccer G13 Wolves (Brandwein)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#275127
11/09/19 02:00 PM
place
Goodman MS Lower - #Mod C
Score
A18 vs A4
Home Team:
Harbor Soccer G13 Marshall/Moore
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
RSA Union G13 LaSalata
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact