menu
State Association
Tournament & League
Flight & Division
Schedule
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Announcement
Standing
Tournament and League Schedules
< Back
Schedule
Boys U9
date_range
SAT, SEP 07, 2019
Round:
B
#286557
09/07/19
place
TBD
Score
A3 vs BYE
Home Team:
Fircrest LilSounders B11 (Oakes)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
BYE
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#286563
09/07/19 03:15 AM
place
Fife High School - #3
Score
A5 vs A14
0
Home Team:
FME Blue Thunder
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Harbor Soccer B11 Panthers
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#286558
09/07/19 09:00 AM
place
Narrows View Intermediate - #1
Score
A9 vs A10
4
Home Team:
UP Raptors B11 (DeOme)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Washington United B11--Smith
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#286487
09/07/19 09:00 AM
place
Fort Steilacoom Park - #04
Score
B5 vs B12
Home Team:
LSDSC Blue Thunder
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Harbor Soccer B11 Man City Juniors
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#286492
09/07/19 09:30 AM
place
Fircrest Park - #U-10
Score
B3 vs B14
Home Team:
Fircrest Destroyers B11 (Rossman)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
LSDSC Golden Eagles
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#286490
09/07/19 10:00 AM
place
Narrows View Intermediate - #1
Score
B4 vs B13
Home Team:
UP Force B11 (Rebar)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
FME Crispy Bacon
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#286562
09/07/19 10:30 AM
place
Meeker Middle School - #1
Score
A6 vs A13
Home Team:
Norpoint Hooligans B11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
LSDSC DuPont Eagles
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#286560
09/07/19 11:00 AM
place
Narrows View Intermediate - #1
Score
A8 vs A11
9
Home Team:
UP Tigers B11 (Walker)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
FME Rhinos
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#286489
09/07/19 11:00 AM
place
WPFC Soccer Complex - #2b
Score
B2 vs B1
Home Team:
Washington United B11 Blue Tailed Tigers (Peters)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
UP Sounders B11 (Putnam)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#286561
09/07/19 12:00 PM
place
Hunt Elementary - #1
Score
A4 vs A15
Home Team:
RSA Union B11 Sanesi
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
UP Blue Falcons B11 (Handsaker)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#286488
09/07/19 12:00 PM
place
Meeker Middle School - #1
Score
B8 vs B9
3
Home Team:
Norpoint Hurricanes B11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
FME Phoenix
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#286493
09/07/19 01:00 PM
place
Harbor Heights Elementary - #2
Score
B7 vs B10
Home Team:
Harbor Soccer B11 Sonics
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Nortac Sabertooths
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#286491
09/07/19 02:00 PM
place
Fife High School - #3
Score
B6 vs B11
Home Team:
FME Pirates
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
RSA Union B11 Hawkinson
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#286564
09/07/19 02:15 PM
place
Harbor Heights Elementary - #2
Score
A7 vs A12
2
Home Team:
Harbor Soccer B11 GH Sounders
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Nortac Strikers
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#286559
09/07/19 04:30 PM
place
Hunt Elementary - #1
Score
A1 vs A2
Home Team:
RSA Union B11 Jahn
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Nortac Cefe
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 14, 2019
Round:
B
#286566
09/14/19
place
TBD
Score
BYE vs A5
Home Team:
BYE
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
FME Blue Thunder
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#286569
09/14/19 09:00 AM
place
Hunt Elementary - #1
Score
A1 vs A3
Home Team:
RSA Union B11 Jahn
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Fircrest LilSounders B11 (Oakes)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#286565
09/14/19 09:00 AM
place
WPFC Soccer Complex - #2C
Score
A10 vs A11
Home Team:
Washington United B11--Smith
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
FME Rhinos
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#286571
09/14/19 09:00 AM
place
Jane Clark - #1
Score
A2 vs A4
Home Team:
Nortac Cefe
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
RSA Union B11 Sanesi
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#286496
09/14/19 09:00 AM
place
Harbor Heights Elementary - #3
Score
B12 vs B7
Home Team:
Harbor Soccer B11 Man City Juniors
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Harbor Soccer B11 Sonics
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#286500
09/14/19 09:00 AM
place
Fife High School - #3
Score
B13 vs B6
Home Team:
FME Crispy Bacon
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
FME Pirates
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#286494
09/14/19 09:00 AM
place
WPFC Soccer Complex - #2b
Score
B2 vs B4
Home Team:
Washington United B11 Blue Tailed Tigers (Peters)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
UP Force B11 (Rebar)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#286572
09/14/19 10:00 AM
place
Jane Clark - #1
Score
A12 vs A9
7
Home Team:
Nortac Strikers
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
UP Raptors B11 (DeOme)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#286567
09/14/19 10:00 AM
place
Narrows View Intermediate - #1
Score
A15 vs A6
Home Team:
UP Blue Falcons B11 (Handsaker)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Norpoint Hooligans B11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#286495
09/14/19 10:00 AM
place
Fort Steilacoom Park - #04
Score
B14 vs B5
Home Team:
LSDSC Golden Eagles
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
LSDSC Blue Thunder
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#286570
09/14/19 10:15 AM
place
Harbor Heights Elementary - #3
Score
A14 vs A7
Home Team:
Harbor Soccer B11 Panthers
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Harbor Soccer B11 GH Sounders
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#286497
09/14/19 11:30 AM
place
Fife High School - #3
Score
B9 vs B10
Home Team:
FME Phoenix
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Nortac Sabertooths
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#286568
09/14/19 12:00 PM
place
Fort Steilacoom Park - #04
Score
A13 vs A8
1
Home Team:
LSDSC DuPont Eagles
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
UP Tigers B11 (Walker)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#286499
09/14/19 12:00 PM
place
Narrows View Intermediate - #1
Score
B1 vs B3
Home Team:
UP Sounders B11 (Putnam)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Fircrest Destroyers B11 (Rossman)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#286498
09/14/19 12:00 PM
place
Hunt Elementary - #1
Score
B11 vs B8
0
Home Team:
RSA Union B11 Hawkinson
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Norpoint Hurricanes B11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 21, 2019
Round:
B
#286577
09/21/19
place
TBD
Score
A7 vs BYE
Home Team:
Harbor Soccer B11 GH Sounders
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
BYE
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#286579
09/21/19 09:00 AM
place
Fife High School - #3
Score
A5 vs A3
Home Team:
FME Blue Thunder
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Fircrest LilSounders B11 (Oakes)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#286576
09/21/19 09:00 AM
place
Narrows View Intermediate - #1
Score
A9 vs A14
Home Team:
UP Raptors B11 (DeOme)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Harbor Soccer B11 Panthers
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#286573
09/21/19 10:00 AM
place
Narrows View Intermediate - #1
Score
A8 vs A15
8
Home Team:
UP Tigers B11 (Walker)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
UP Blue Falcons B11 (Handsaker)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#286505
09/21/19 10:00 AM
place
Fort Steilacoom Park - #05
Score
B5 vs B3
Home Team:
LSDSC Blue Thunder
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Fircrest Destroyers B11 (Rossman)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#286502
09/21/19 10:00 AM
place
Harbor Heights Elementary - #2
Score
B7 vs B14
Home Team:
Harbor Soccer B11 Sonics
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
LSDSC Golden Eagles
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#286580
09/21/19 10:15 AM
place
Fife High School - #3
Score
A11 vs A12
0
Home Team:
FME Rhinos
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
13
Away Team:
Nortac Strikers
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#286574
09/21/19 10:30 AM
place
WPFC Soccer Complex - #5b
Score
A10 vs A13
Home Team:
Washington United B11--Smith
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
LSDSC DuPont Eagles
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#286504
09/21/19 10:30 AM
place
Meeker Middle School - #1
Score
B8 vs B13
Home Team:
Norpoint Hurricanes B11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
FME Crispy Bacon
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#286501
09/21/19 11:00 AM
place
Narrows View Intermediate - #1
Score
B4 vs B1
Home Team:
UP Force B11 (Rebar)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
UP Sounders B11 (Putnam)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#286503
09/21/19 11:30 AM
place
Fife High School - #3
Score
B9 vs B12
Home Team:
FME Phoenix
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Harbor Soccer B11 Man City Juniors
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#286578
09/21/19 12:00 PM
place
Ferrucci Junior High - #3
Score
A4 vs A1
Home Team:
RSA Union B11 Sanesi
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
RSA Union B11 Jahn
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#286575
09/21/19 12:00 PM
place
Meeker Middle School - #1
Score
A6 vs A2
Home Team:
Norpoint Hooligans B11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Nortac Cefe
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#286506
09/21/19 12:45 PM
place
Fife High School - #3
Score
B6 vs B2
Home Team:
FME Pirates
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Washington United B11 Blue Tailed Tigers (Peters)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#286507
09/21/19 03:00 PM
place
Vassault Park - #2
Score
B10 vs B11
Home Team:
Nortac Sabertooths
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
RSA Union B11 Hawkinson
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 28, 2019
Round:
B
#286585
09/28/19
place
TBD
Score
A9 vs BYE
Home Team:
UP Raptors B11 (DeOme)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
BYE
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#286584
09/28/19 09:00 AM
place
Fife High School - #3
Score
A11 vs A14
Home Team:
FME Rhinos
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Harbor Soccer B11 Panthers
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#286588
09/28/19 09:00 AM
place
Fircrest Park - #U-10
Score
A3 vs A7
Home Team:
Fircrest LilSounders B11 (Oakes)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Harbor Soccer B11 GH Sounders
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#286581
09/28/19 10:00 AM
place
Jane Clark - #1
Score
A12 vs A13
1
Home Team:
Nortac Strikers
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
LSDSC DuPont Eagles
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#286510
09/28/19 10:00 AM
place
Fort Steilacoom Park - #04
Score
B14 vs B9
Home Team:
LSDSC Golden Eagles
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
FME Phoenix
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#286509
09/28/19 10:30 AM
place
WPFC Soccer Complex - #5b
Score
B2 vs B8
Home Team:
Washington United B11 Blue Tailed Tigers (Peters)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Norpoint Hurricanes B11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#286582
09/28/19 11:00 AM
place
Narrows View Intermediate - #1
Score
A8 vs A2
5
Home Team:
UP Tigers B11 (Walker)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Nortac Cefe
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#286508
09/28/19 11:30 AM
place
Fircrest Park - #U-10
Score
B3 vs B7
Home Team:
Fircrest Destroyers B11 (Rossman)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Harbor Soccer B11 Sonics
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#286513
09/28/19 11:30 AM
place
Fife High School - #3
Score
B6 vs B4
Home Team:
FME Pirates
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
UP Force B11 (Rebar)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#286583
09/28/19 12:00 PM
place
Narrows View Intermediate - #1
Score
A15 vs A10
Home Team:
UP Blue Falcons B11 (Handsaker)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Washington United B11--Smith
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#286587
09/28/19 12:00 PM
place
Meeker Middle School - #1
Score
A6 vs A4
Home Team:
Norpoint Hooligans B11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
RSA Union B11 Sanesi
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#286511
09/28/19 01:30 PM
place
Vassault Park - #2
Score
B10 vs B13
Home Team:
Nortac Sabertooths
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
FME Crispy Bacon
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#286512
09/28/19 01:30 PM
place
Hunt Elementary - #1
Score
B11 vs B12
Home Team:
RSA Union B11 Hawkinson
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Harbor Soccer B11 Man City Juniors
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#286514
09/28/19 02:00 PM
place
Narrows View Intermediate - #1
Score
B1 vs B5
Home Team:
UP Sounders B11 (Putnam)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
LSDSC Blue Thunder
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#286586
09/28/19 04:30 PM
place
Hunt Elementary - #1
Score
A1 vs A5
Home Team:
RSA Union B11 Jahn
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
FME Blue Thunder
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 05, 2019
Round:
B
#286592
10/05/19
place
TBD
Score
A11 vs BYE
Home Team:
FME Rhinos
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
BYE
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#286520
10/05/19 08:30 AM
place
Jane Clark - #1
Score
B10 vs B2
Home Team:
Nortac Sabertooths
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Washington United B11 Blue Tailed Tigers (Peters)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#286517
10/05/19 09:00 AM
place
Meeker Middle School - #1
Score
B8 vs B4
Home Team:
Norpoint Hurricanes B11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
UP Force B11 (Rebar)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#286519
10/05/19 09:00 AM
place
Fife High School - #3
Score
B9 vs B3
Home Team:
FME Phoenix
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Fircrest Destroyers B11 (Rossman)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#286591
10/05/19 09:45 AM
place
Jane Clark - #1
Score
A12 vs A15
7
Home Team:
Nortac Strikers
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
UP Blue Falcons B11 (Handsaker)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#286593
10/05/19 10:00 AM
place
Narrows View Intermediate - #1
Score
A9 vs A3
Home Team:
UP Raptors B11 (DeOme)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Fircrest LilSounders B11 (Oakes)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#286590
10/05/19 10:30 AM
place
WPFC Soccer Complex - #5b
Score
A10 vs A2
Home Team:
Washington United B11--Smith
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Nortac Cefe
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#286589
10/05/19 11:00 AM
place
Fort Steilacoom Park - #03
Score
A13 vs A14
Home Team:
LSDSC DuPont Eagles
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Harbor Soccer B11 Panthers
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#286515
10/05/19 11:00 AM
place
Narrows View Intermediate - #1
Score
B1 vs B6
Home Team:
UP Sounders B11 (Putnam)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
FME Pirates
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#286595
10/05/19 12:00 PM
place
Narrows View Intermediate - #1
Score
A8 vs A4
6
Home Team:
UP Tigers B11 (Walker)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
RSA Union B11 Sanesi
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#286518
10/05/19 12:00 PM
place
Hunt Elementary - #1
Score
B11 vs B14
Home Team:
RSA Union B11 Hawkinson
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
LSDSC Golden Eagles
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#286516
10/05/19 12:30 PM
place
Harbor Heights Elementary - #1
Score
B7 vs B5
Home Team:
Harbor Soccer B11 Sonics
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
LSDSC Blue Thunder
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#286521
10/05/19 12:45 PM
place
Harbor Heights Elementary - #3
Score
B12 vs B13
Home Team:
Harbor Soccer B11 Man City Juniors
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
FME Crispy Bacon
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#286596
10/05/19 01:30 PM
place
Meeker Middle School - #1
Score
A6 vs A1
Home Team:
Norpoint Hooligans B11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
RSA Union B11 Jahn
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#286594
10/05/19 02:00 PM
place
Harbor Heights Elementary - #3
Score
A7 vs A5
Home Team:
Harbor Soccer B11 GH Sounders
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
FME Blue Thunder
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 12, 2019
Round:
B
#286598
10/12/19
place
TBD
Score
A13 vs BYE
Home Team:
LSDSC DuPont Eagles
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
BYE
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#286600
10/12/19 08:30 AM
place
Jane Clark - #1
Score
A2 vs A12
1
Home Team:
Nortac Cefe
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
9
Away Team:
Nortac Strikers
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#286597
10/12/19 09:00 AM
place
Hunt Elementary - #1
Score
A4 vs A10
Home Team:
RSA Union B11 Sanesi
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Washington United B11--Smith
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#286599
10/12/19 09:00 AM
place
Narrows View Intermediate - #1
Score
A8 vs A6
10
Home Team:
UP Tigers B11 (Walker)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Norpoint Hooligans B11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#286523
10/12/19 09:00 AM
place
Fife High School - #3
Score
B6 vs B8
Home Team:
FME Pirates
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Norpoint Hurricanes B11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#286522
10/12/19 10:00 AM
place
Fort Steilacoom Park - #04
Score
B5 vs B9
Home Team:
LSDSC Blue Thunder
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
FME Phoenix
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#286602
10/12/19 10:15 AM
place
Fife High School - #3
Score
A5 vs A9
Home Team:
FME Blue Thunder
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
UP Raptors B11 (DeOme)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#286601
10/12/19 10:45 AM
place
Harbor Heights Elementary - #1
Score
A7 vs A1
Home Team:
Harbor Soccer B11 GH Sounders
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
RSA Union B11 Jahn
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#286528
10/12/19 11:00 AM
place
Narrows View Intermediate - #1
Score
B4 vs B10
Home Team:
UP Force B11 (Rebar)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Nortac Sabertooths
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#286604
10/12/19 11:30 AM
place
Fircrest Park - #U-10
Score
A3 vs A11
Home Team:
Fircrest LilSounders B11 (Oakes)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
FME Rhinos
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#286526
10/12/19 11:30 AM
place
Harbor Heights Elementary - #3
Score
B12 vs B2
Home Team:
Harbor Soccer B11 Man City Juniors
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Washington United B11 Blue Tailed Tigers (Peters)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#286524
10/12/19 11:30 AM
place
Fife High School - #3
Score
B13 vs B14
Home Team:
FME Crispy Bacon
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
LSDSC Golden Eagles
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#286603
10/12/19 12:45 PM
place
Harbor Heights Elementary - #3
Score
A14 vs A15
Home Team:
Harbor Soccer B11 Panthers
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
UP Blue Falcons B11 (Handsaker)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#286525
10/12/19 12:45 PM
place
Fircrest Park - #U-10
Score
B3 vs B11
Home Team:
Fircrest Destroyers B11 (Rossman)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
RSA Union B11 Hawkinson
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#286527
10/12/19 02:30 PM
place
Harbor Heights Elementary - #1
Score
B7 vs B1
Home Team:
Harbor Soccer B11 Sonics
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
UP Sounders B11 (Putnam)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 19, 2019
Round:
B
#286606
10/19/19
place
TBD
Score
A15 vs BYE
Home Team:
UP Blue Falcons B11 (Handsaker)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
BYE
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#286610
10/19/19 09:00 AM
place
Fife High School - #3
Score
A11 vs A5
Home Team:
FME Rhinos
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
FME Blue Thunder
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#286608
10/19/19 09:00 AM
place
Fort Steilacoom Park - #04
Score
A13 vs A3
Home Team:
LSDSC DuPont Eagles
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Fircrest LilSounders B11 (Oakes)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#286529
10/19/19 09:00 AM
place
Jane Clark - #1
Score
B10 vs B6
Home Team:
Nortac Sabertooths
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
FME Pirates
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#286530
10/19/19 09:00 AM
place
Meeker Middle School - #1
Score
B8 vs B1
Home Team:
Norpoint Hurricanes B11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
UP Sounders B11 (Putnam)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#286605
10/19/19 09:30 AM
place
Harbor Heights Elementary - #2
Score
A14 vs A2
Home Team:
Harbor Soccer B11 Panthers
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Nortac Cefe
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#286531
10/19/19 10:00 AM
place
Fort Steilacoom Park - #04
Score
B14 vs B2
Home Team:
LSDSC Golden Eagles
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Washington United B11 Blue Tailed Tigers (Peters)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#286612
10/19/19 10:30 AM
place
Hunt Elementary - #1
Score
A1 vs A8
Home Team:
RSA Union B11 Jahn
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
UP Tigers B11 (Walker)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#286609
10/19/19 10:30 AM
place
WPFC Soccer Complex - #5b
Score
A10 vs A6
Home Team:
Washington United B11--Smith
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Norpoint Hooligans B11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#286533
10/19/19 11:00 AM
place
Fort Steilacoom Park - #04
Score
B5 vs B11
Home Team:
LSDSC Blue Thunder
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
RSA Union B11 Hawkinson
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#286611
10/19/19 12:00 PM
place
Hunt Elementary - #1
Score
A4 vs A12
1
Home Team:
RSA Union B11 Sanesi
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Nortac Strikers
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#286607
10/19/19 12:00 PM
place
Narrows View Intermediate - #1
Score
A9 vs A7
Home Team:
UP Raptors B11 (DeOme)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Harbor Soccer B11 GH Sounders
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#286535
10/19/19 12:45 PM
place
Fife High School - #3
Score
B9 vs B7
Home Team:
FME Phoenix
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Harbor Soccer B11 Sonics
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#286534
10/19/19 01:00 PM
place
Narrows View Intermediate - #1
Score
B4 vs B12
Home Team:
UP Force B11 (Rebar)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Harbor Soccer B11 Man City Juniors
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#286532
10/19/19 02:00 PM
place
Fife High School - #3
Score
B13 vs B3
Home Team:
FME Crispy Bacon
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Fircrest Destroyers B11 (Rossman)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 26, 2019
Round:
B
#286620
10/26/19
place
TBD
Score
BYE vs A2
Home Team:
BYE
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Nortac Cefe
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#286618
10/26/19 09:00 AM
place
Fife High School - #3
Score
A5 vs A13
Home Team:
FME Blue Thunder
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
LSDSC DuPont Eagles
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#286539
10/26/19 09:00 AM
place
Jane Clark - #1
Score
B10 vs B8
Home Team:
Nortac Sabertooths
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Norpoint Hurricanes B11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#286541
10/26/19 09:00 AM
place
WPFC Soccer Complex - #5b
Score
B2 vs B3
Home Team:
Washington United B11 Blue Tailed Tigers (Peters)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Fircrest Destroyers B11 (Rossman)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#286616
10/26/19 10:00 AM
place
Narrows View Intermediate - #1
Score
A15 vs A3
Home Team:
UP Blue Falcons B11 (Handsaker)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Fircrest LilSounders B11 (Oakes)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#286537
10/26/19 10:00 AM
place
Fort Steilacoom Park - #04
Score
B14 vs B4
Home Team:
LSDSC Golden Eagles
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
UP Force B11 (Rebar)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#286617
10/26/19 10:30 AM
place
WPFC Soccer Complex - #5b
Score
A10 vs A8
Home Team:
Washington United B11--Smith
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
UP Tigers B11 (Walker)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#286615
10/26/19 10:30 AM
place
Meeker Middle School - #1
Score
A6 vs A12
0
Home Team:
Norpoint Hooligans B11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
6
Away Team:
Nortac Strikers
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#286614
10/26/19 11:00 AM
place
Narrows View Intermediate - #1
Score
A9 vs A1
Home Team:
UP Raptors B11 (DeOme)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
RSA Union B11 Jahn
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#286540
10/26/19 11:00 AM
place
Fort Steilacoom Park - #04
Score
B5 vs B13
Home Team:
LSDSC Blue Thunder
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
FME Crispy Bacon
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#286536
10/26/19 11:30 AM
place
Fife High School - #4
Score
B6 vs B12
Home Team:
FME Pirates
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Harbor Soccer B11 Man City Juniors
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#286619
10/26/19 12:30 PM
place
Harbor Heights Elementary - #3
Score
A14 vs A4
Home Team:
Harbor Soccer B11 Panthers
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
RSA Union B11 Sanesi
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#286613
10/26/19 12:45 PM
place
Fife High School - #3
Score
A11 vs A7
Home Team:
FME Rhinos
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Harbor Soccer B11 GH Sounders
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#286538
10/26/19 01:30 PM
place
Hunt Elementary - #1
Score
B11 vs B7
Home Team:
RSA Union B11 Hawkinson
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Harbor Soccer B11 Sonics
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#286542
10/26/19 02:00 PM
place
Fife High School - #3
Score
B9 vs B1
Home Team:
FME Phoenix
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
UP Sounders B11 (Putnam)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 02, 2019
Round:
B
#286628
11/02/19
place
TBD
Score
BYE vs A4
Home Team:
BYE
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
RSA Union B11 Sanesi
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#286626
11/02/19 08:30 AM
place
Jane Clark - #1
Score
A2 vs A3
Home Team:
Nortac Cefe
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Fircrest LilSounders B11 (Oakes)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#286623
11/02/19 09:30 AM
place
Harbor Heights Elementary - #1
Score
A14 vs A6
Home Team:
Harbor Soccer B11 Panthers
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Norpoint Hooligans B11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#286627
11/02/19 10:00 AM
place
Narrows View Intermediate - #1
Score
A15 vs A5
Home Team:
UP Blue Falcons B11 (Handsaker)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
FME Blue Thunder
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#286624
11/02/19 10:15 AM
place
Fife High School - #3
Score
A11 vs A9
Home Team:
FME Rhinos
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
UP Raptors B11 (DeOme)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#286546
11/02/19 10:15 AM
place
Fircrest Park - #U-10
Score
B3 vs B4
Home Team:
Fircrest Destroyers B11 (Rossman)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
UP Force B11 (Rebar)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#286544
11/02/19 10:30 AM
place
Hunt Elementary - #1
Score
B11 vs B9
Home Team:
RSA Union B11 Hawkinson
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
FME Phoenix
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#286547
11/02/19 10:30 AM
place
WPFC Soccer Complex - #5b
Score
B2 vs B5
Home Team:
Washington United B11 Blue Tailed Tigers (Peters)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
LSDSC Blue Thunder
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#286625
11/02/19 12:00 PM
place
WPFC Soccer Complex - #5b
Score
A10 vs A1
Home Team:
Washington United B11--Smith
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
RSA Union B11 Jahn
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#286621
11/02/19 12:00 PM
place
Fort Steilacoom Park - #04
Score
A13 vs A7
Home Team:
LSDSC DuPont Eagles
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Harbor Soccer B11 GH Sounders
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#286548
11/02/19 12:00 PM
place
Narrows View Intermediate - #1
Score
B1 vs B10
Home Team:
UP Sounders B11 (Putnam)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Nortac Sabertooths
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#286545
11/02/19 12:45 PM
place
Fife High School - #3
Score
B13 vs B7
Home Team:
FME Crispy Bacon
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Harbor Soccer B11 Sonics
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#286549
11/02/19 01:00 PM
place
Harbor Heights Elementary - #3
Score
B12 vs B8
Home Team:
Harbor Soccer B11 Man City Juniors
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Norpoint Hurricanes B11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#286543
11/02/19 01:00 PM
place
Fort Steilacoom Park - #04
Score
B14 vs B6
Home Team:
LSDSC Golden Eagles
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
FME Pirates
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#286622
11/02/19 02:30 PM
place
Jane Clark - #1
Score
A12 vs A8
1
Home Team:
Nortac Strikers
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
UP Tigers B11 (Walker)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 09, 2019
Round:
B
#286635
11/09/19
place
TBD
Score
BYE vs A6
Home Team:
BYE
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Norpoint Hooligans B11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#286629
11/09/19 08:30 AM
place
Jane Clark - #1
Score
A2 vs A5
Home Team:
Nortac Cefe
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
FME Blue Thunder
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#286631
11/09/19 09:00 AM
place
Fort Steilacoom Park - #04
Score
A13 vs A9
Home Team:
LSDSC DuPont Eagles
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
UP Raptors B11 (DeOme)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#286551
11/09/19 09:00 AM
place
Fircrest Park - #U-10
Score
B3 vs B6
Home Team:
Fircrest Destroyers B11 (Rossman)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
FME Pirates
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#286552
11/09/19 09:00 AM
place
Harbor Heights Elementary - #2
Score
B7 vs B2
Home Team:
Harbor Soccer B11 Sonics
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Washington United B11 Blue Tailed Tigers (Peters)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#286554
11/09/19 09:00 AM
place
Meeker Middle School - #1
Score
B8 vs B14
Home Team:
Norpoint Hurricanes B11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
LSDSC Golden Eagles
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#286632
11/09/19 09:45 AM
place
Jane Clark - #1
Score
A12 vs A10
Home Team:
Nortac Strikers
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Washington United B11--Smith
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#286555
11/09/19 10:15 AM
place
Fife High School - #3
Score
B13 vs B9
Home Team:
FME Crispy Bacon
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
FME Phoenix
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#286634
11/09/19 10:30 AM
place
Hunt Elementary - #1
Score
A1 vs A11
Home Team:
RSA Union B11 Jahn
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
FME Rhinos
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#286553
11/09/19 11:00 AM
place
Narrows View Intermediate - #1
Score
B1 vs B11
Home Team:
UP Sounders B11 (Putnam)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
RSA Union B11 Hawkinson
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#286633
11/09/19 11:30 AM
place
Fircrest Park - #U-10
Score
A3 vs A4
Home Team:
Fircrest LilSounders B11 (Oakes)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
RSA Union B11 Sanesi
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#286630
11/09/19 12:00 PM
place
Harbor Heights Elementary - #1
Score
A7 vs A15
Home Team:
Harbor Soccer B11 GH Sounders
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
UP Blue Falcons B11 (Handsaker)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#286556
11/09/19 12:00 PM
place
Narrows View Intermediate - #1
Score
B4 vs B5
Home Team:
UP Force B11 (Rebar)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
LSDSC Blue Thunder
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#286550
11/09/19 12:45 PM
place
Harbor Heights Elementary - #2
Score
B12 vs B10
Home Team:
Harbor Soccer B11 Man City Juniors
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Nortac Sabertooths
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#286636
11/09/19 01:00 PM
place
Narrows View Intermediate - #1
Score
A8 vs A14
Home Team:
UP Tigers B11 (Walker)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Harbor Soccer B11 Panthers
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 16, 2019
Round:
B
#286637
11/16/19 09:00 AM
place
Narrows View Intermediate - #1
Score
A15 vs A13
Home Team:
UP Blue Falcons B11 (Handsaker)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
LSDSC DuPont Eagles
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#286638
11/16/19 09:45 AM
place
Jane Clark - #1
Score
A2 vs A11
Home Team:
Nortac Cefe
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
FME Rhinos
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#286641
11/16/19 10:15 AM
place
Fircrest Park - #U-10
Score
A3 vs A9
Home Team:
Fircrest LilSounders B11 (Oakes)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
UP Raptors B11 (DeOme)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#286640
11/16/19 11:30 AM
place
Fife High School - #3
Score
A5 vs A6
Home Team:
FME Blue Thunder
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Norpoint Hooligans B11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#286639
11/16/19 12:00 PM
place
Hunt Elementary - #1
Score
A4 vs A7
Home Team:
RSA Union B11 Sanesi
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Harbor Soccer B11 GH Sounders
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact