menu
State Association
Tournament & League
Flight & Division
Schedule
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Announcement
Standing
Tournament and League Schedules
< Back
Schedule
Girls U10
date_range
SAT, SEP 07, 2019
Round:
B
#274167
09/07/19
place
TBD
Score
A14 vs BYE
Home Team:
Norpoint Lightning G10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
BYE
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#274166
09/07/19 09:00 AM
place
Meeker Middle School - #1
Score
A18 vs A5
1
Home Team:
Norpoint Cheetahs G10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
LSDSC Shooting Stars
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#274171
09/07/19 09:30 AM
place
Harbor Heights Elementary - #3
Score
A16 vs A6
Home Team:
Harbor Soccer G10 The Flash!
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Fircrest SparklingUnicorns G10 (Lindstrom)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#274168
09/07/19 10:00 AM
place
Fort Steilacoom Park - #05
Score
A19 vs A10
Home Team:
LSDSC Monarchs
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Harbor Soccer G10 Fabiani/Giogovac
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#274172
09/07/19 10:45 AM
place
Harbor Heights Elementary - #3
Score
A9 vs A3
Home Team:
Harbor Soccer G10 Honey Badgers
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Fircrest Cheetahs G10 (Ganje)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#274170
09/07/19 11:00 AM
place
Vassault Park - #2
Score
A11 vs A8
Home Team:
Nortac Jaguars
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
UP Little Rascals G10/11 (Falconi)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#274164
09/07/19 11:30 AM
place
Fife High School - #4
Score
A17 vs A2
Home Team:
FME Storm
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Harbor Soccer G10 Cool Bananas
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#274173
09/07/19 01:30 PM
place
Harbor Heights Elementary - #3
Score
A12 vs A15
Home Team:
Harbor Soccer G10 Fire Stars
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Nortac AWS G10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#274169
09/07/19 01:30 PM
place
Hunt Elementary - #1
Score
A13 vs A1
Home Team:
RSA Union G10 Gilligan
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
FME Space Unicorns
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#274165
09/07/19 02:00 PM
place
Narrows View Intermediate - #1
Score
A4 vs A7
Home Team:
UP Blue Fire Dragons G10 (Zook)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Washington United G10 Lady Sharks
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 14, 2019
Round:
B
#274178
09/14/19
place
TBD
Score
BYE vs A18
Home Team:
BYE
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Norpoint Cheetahs G10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#274174
09/14/19 08:00 AM
place
Narrows View Intermediate - #1
Score
A8 vs A6
Home Team:
UP Little Rascals G10/11 (Falconi)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Fircrest SparklingUnicorns G10 (Lindstrom)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#274176
09/14/19 09:30 AM
place
Harbor Heights Elementary - #2
Score
A10 vs A9
Home Team:
Harbor Soccer G10 Fabiani/Giogovac
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Harbor Soccer G10 Honey Badgers
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#274180
09/14/19 10:15 AM
place
Fife High School - #4
Score
A17 vs A14
Home Team:
FME Storm
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Norpoint Lightning G10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#274177
09/14/19 10:15 AM
place
Fircrest Park - #U-10
Score
A3 vs A11
Home Team:
Fircrest Cheetahs G10 (Ganje)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Nortac Jaguars
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#274175
09/14/19 12:00 PM
place
Fort Steilacoom Park - #05
Score
A5 vs A19
Home Team:
LSDSC Shooting Stars
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
LSDSC Monarchs
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#274183
09/14/19 12:00 PM
place
WPFC Soccer Complex - #2C
Score
A7 vs A13
Home Team:
Washington United G10 Lady Sharks
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
RSA Union G10 Gilligan
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#274182
09/14/19 12:30 PM
place
Vassault Park - #2
Score
A15 vs A16
Home Team:
Nortac AWS G10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Harbor Soccer G10 The Flash!
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#274181
09/14/19 12:45 PM
place
Fife High School - #4
Score
A1 vs A12
Home Team:
FME Space Unicorns
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Harbor Soccer G10 Fire Stars
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#274179
09/14/19 01:15 PM
place
Harbor Heights Elementary - #2
Score
A2 vs A4
Home Team:
Harbor Soccer G10 Cool Bananas
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
UP Blue Fire Dragons G10 (Zook)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 21, 2019
Round:
B
#274192
09/21/19
place
TBD
Score
A19 vs BYE
Home Team:
LSDSC Monarchs
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
BYE
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#274184
09/21/19 09:30 AM
place
Harbor Heights Elementary - #1
Score
A12 vs A7
Home Team:
Harbor Soccer G10 Fire Stars
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Washington United G10 Lady Sharks
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#274191
09/21/19 10:15 AM
place
Fircrest Park - #U-10
Score
A6 vs A3
Home Team:
Fircrest SparklingUnicorns G10 (Lindstrom)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Fircrest Cheetahs G10 (Ganje)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#274189
09/21/19 12:00 PM
place
Vassault Park - #2
Score
A11 vs A10
Home Team:
Nortac Jaguars
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Harbor Soccer G10 Fabiani/Giogovac
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#274193
09/21/19 01:15 PM
place
Harbor Heights Elementary - #1
Score
A9 vs A5
Home Team:
Harbor Soccer G10 Honey Badgers
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
LSDSC Shooting Stars
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#274188
09/21/19 01:30 PM
place
Meeker Middle School - #1
Score
A18 vs A14
0
Home Team:
Norpoint Cheetahs G10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Norpoint Lightning G10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#274185
09/21/19 02:00 PM
place
Narrows View Intermediate - #1
Score
A8 vs A15
Home Team:
UP Little Rascals G10/11 (Falconi)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Nortac AWS G10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#274190
09/21/19 02:30 PM
place
Harbor Heights Elementary - #1
Score
A16 vs A1
Home Team:
Harbor Soccer G10 The Flash!
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
FME Space Unicorns
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#274187
09/21/19 03:00 PM
place
Hunt Elementary - #1
Score
A13 vs A2
Home Team:
RSA Union G10 Gilligan
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Harbor Soccer G10 Cool Bananas
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#274186
09/21/19 03:00 PM
place
Narrows View Intermediate - #1
Score
A4 vs A17
Home Team:
UP Blue Fire Dragons G10 (Zook)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
FME Storm
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 28, 2019
Round:
B
#274197
09/28/19
place
TBD
Score
BYE vs A9
Home Team:
BYE
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Harbor Soccer G10 Honey Badgers
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#274196
09/28/19 09:00 AM
place
Fife High School - #4
Score
A1 vs A8
Home Team:
FME Space Unicorns
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
UP Little Rascals G10/11 (Falconi)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#274203
09/28/19 09:00 AM
place
Meeker Middle School - #1
Score
A14 vs A19
Home Team:
Norpoint Lightning G10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
LSDSC Monarchs
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#274198
09/28/19 10:00 AM
place
Fort Steilacoom Park - #05
Score
A5 vs A11
Home Team:
LSDSC Shooting Stars
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Nortac Jaguars
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#274199
09/28/19 10:15 AM
place
Fircrest Park - #U-10
Score
A3 vs A15
Home Team:
Fircrest Cheetahs G10 (Ganje)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Nortac AWS G10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#274195
09/28/19 10:30 AM
place
Hunt Elementary - #1
Score
A13 vs A4
Home Team:
RSA Union G10 Gilligan
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
UP Blue Fire Dragons G10 (Zook)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#274201
09/28/19 11:30 AM
place
Fife High School - #4
Score
A17 vs A18
6
Home Team:
FME Storm
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Norpoint Cheetahs G10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#274202
09/28/19 12:45 PM
place
Fircrest Park - #U-10
Score
A6 vs A10
Home Team:
Fircrest SparklingUnicorns G10 (Lindstrom)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Harbor Soccer G10 Fabiani/Giogovac
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#274194
09/28/19 01:30 PM
place
WPFC Soccer Complex - #5b
Score
A7 vs A16
Home Team:
Washington United G10 Lady Sharks
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Harbor Soccer G10 The Flash!
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#274200
09/28/19 01:45 PM
place
Harbor Heights Elementary - #2
Score
A2 vs A12
Home Team:
Harbor Soccer G10 Cool Bananas
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Harbor Soccer G10 Fire Stars
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 05, 2019
Round:
B
#274204
10/05/19
place
TBD
Score
A11 vs BYE
Home Team:
Nortac Jaguars
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
BYE
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#274206
10/05/19 09:00 AM
place
Harbor Heights Elementary - #3
Score
A16 vs A2
Home Team:
Harbor Soccer G10 The Flash!
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Harbor Soccer G10 Cool Bananas
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#274213
10/05/19 09:00 AM
place
Fircrest Park - #U-10
Score
A6 vs A5
Home Team:
Fircrest SparklingUnicorns G10 (Lindstrom)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
LSDSC Shooting Stars
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#274207
10/05/19 09:30 AM
place
Harbor Heights Elementary - #2
Score
A12 vs A4
Home Team:
Harbor Soccer G10 Fire Stars
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
UP Blue Fire Dragons G10 (Zook)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#274205
10/05/19 11:30 AM
place
Fircrest Park - #U-10
Score
A3 vs A1
Home Team:
Fircrest Cheetahs G10 (Ganje)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
FME Space Unicorns
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#274209
10/05/19 12:00 PM
place
Fort Steilacoom Park - #05
Score
A19 vs A18
4
Home Team:
LSDSC Monarchs
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Norpoint Cheetahs G10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#274210
10/05/19 12:45 PM
place
Fife High School - #4
Score
A17 vs A13
Home Team:
FME Storm
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
RSA Union G10 Gilligan
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#274211
10/05/19 01:00 PM
place
Narrows View Intermediate - #1
Score
A8 vs A7
Home Team:
UP Little Rascals G10/11 (Falconi)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Washington United G10 Lady Sharks
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#274212
10/05/19 03:00 PM
place
Harbor Heights Elementary - #1
Score
A9 vs A14
Home Team:
Harbor Soccer G10 Honey Badgers
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Norpoint Lightning G10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#274208
10/05/19 04:30 PM
place
Vassault Park - #2
Score
A15 vs A10
Home Team:
Nortac AWS G10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Harbor Soccer G10 Fabiani/Giogovac
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 12, 2019
Round:
B
#274218
10/12/19
place
TBD
Score
BYE vs A6
Home Team:
BYE
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Fircrest SparklingUnicorns G10 (Lindstrom)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#274223
10/12/19 09:00 AM
place
Harbor Heights Elementary - #3
Score
A2 vs A8
Home Team:
Harbor Soccer G10 Cool Bananas
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
UP Little Rascals G10/11 (Falconi)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#274219
10/12/19 09:00 AM
place
WPFC Soccer Complex - #5b
Score
A7 vs A3
Home Team:
Washington United G10 Lady Sharks
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Fircrest Cheetahs G10 (Ganje)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#274222
10/12/19 09:30 AM
place
Harbor Heights Elementary - #1
Score
A12 vs A13
Home Team:
Harbor Soccer G10 Fire Stars
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
RSA Union G10 Gilligan
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#274215
10/12/19 10:00 AM
place
Fort Steilacoom Park - #05
Score
A19 vs A17
Home Team:
LSDSC Monarchs
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
FME Storm
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#274221
10/12/19 10:30 AM
place
Meeker Middle School - #1
Score
A18 vs A9
0
Home Team:
Norpoint Cheetahs G10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
Harbor Soccer G10 Honey Badgers
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#274214
10/12/19 10:45 AM
place
Harbor Heights Elementary - #2
Score
A10 vs A1
Home Team:
Harbor Soccer G10 Fabiani/Giogovac
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
FME Space Unicorns
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#274216
10/12/19 12:00 PM
place
Vassault Park - #2
Score
A11 vs A14
Home Team:
Nortac Jaguars
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Norpoint Lightning G10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#274220
10/12/19 12:00 PM
place
Narrows View Intermediate - #1
Score
A4 vs A16
Home Team:
UP Blue Fire Dragons G10 (Zook)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Harbor Soccer G10 The Flash!
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#274217
10/12/19 03:00 PM
place
Vassault Park - #2
Score
A15 vs A5
Home Team:
Nortac AWS G10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
LSDSC Shooting Stars
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 19, 2019
Round:
B
#274225
10/19/19
place
TBD
Score
A15 vs BYE
Home Team:
Nortac AWS G10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
BYE
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#274226
10/19/19 09:00 AM
place
Vassault Park - #2
Score
A11 vs A18
Home Team:
Nortac Jaguars
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Norpoint Cheetahs G10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#274228
10/19/19 09:00 AM
place
Fircrest Park - #U-10
Score
A3 vs A2
Home Team:
Fircrest Cheetahs G10 (Ganje)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Harbor Soccer G10 Cool Bananas
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#274231
10/19/19 10:00 AM
place
Narrows View Intermediate - #1
Score
A8 vs A4
Home Team:
UP Little Rascals G10/11 (Falconi)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
UP Blue Fire Dragons G10 (Zook)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#274229
10/19/19 10:15 AM
place
Fife High School - #4
Score
A1 vs A5
Home Team:
FME Space Unicorns
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
LSDSC Shooting Stars
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#274224
10/19/19 10:15 AM
place
Fircrest Park - #U-10
Score
A6 vs A14
Home Team:
Fircrest SparklingUnicorns G10 (Lindstrom)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Norpoint Lightning G10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#274227
10/19/19 11:15 AM
place
Harbor Heights Elementary - #1
Score
A9 vs A19
Home Team:
Harbor Soccer G10 Honey Badgers
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
LSDSC Monarchs
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#274232
10/19/19 01:00 PM
place
Harbor Heights Elementary - #3
Score
A16 vs A13
Home Team:
Harbor Soccer G10 The Flash!
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
RSA Union G10 Gilligan
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#274230
10/19/19 01:15 PM
place
Harbor Heights Elementary - #2
Score
A10 vs A7
Home Team:
Harbor Soccer G10 Fabiani/Giogovac
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Washington United G10 Lady Sharks
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#274233
10/19/19 02:00 PM
place
Fife High School - #4
Score
A17 vs A12
Home Team:
FME Storm
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Harbor Soccer G10 Fire Stars
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 26, 2019
Round:
B
#274236
10/26/19
place
TBD
Score
A1 vs BYE
Home Team:
FME Space Unicorns
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
BYE
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#274239
10/26/19 09:00 AM
place
Hunt Elementary - #1
Score
A13 vs A8
Home Team:
RSA Union G10 Gilligan
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
UP Little Rascals G10/11 (Falconi)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#274240
10/26/19 09:00 AM
place
Meeker Middle School - #1
Score
A18 vs A6
Home Team:
Norpoint Cheetahs G10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Fircrest SparklingUnicorns G10 (Lindstrom)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#274243
10/26/19 10:00 AM
place
Harbor Heights Elementary - #3
Score
A16 vs A12
Home Team:
Harbor Soccer G10 The Flash!
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Harbor Soccer G10 Fire Stars
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#274235
10/26/19 11:00 AM
place
Fort Steilacoom Park - #05
Score
A5 vs A7
Home Team:
LSDSC Shooting Stars
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Washington United G10 Lady Sharks
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#274237
10/26/19 11:15 AM
place
Harbor Heights Elementary - #2
Score
A10 vs A2
Home Team:
Harbor Soccer G10 Fabiani/Giogovac
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Harbor Soccer G10 Cool Bananas
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#274242
10/26/19 11:15 AM
place
Harbor Heights Elementary - #3
Score
A9 vs A17
Home Team:
Harbor Soccer G10 Honey Badgers
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
FME Storm
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#274238
10/26/19 12:00 PM
place
Vassault Park - #2
Score
A11 vs A19
Home Team:
Nortac Jaguars
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
LSDSC Monarchs
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#274234
10/26/19 12:00 PM
place
Meeker Middle School - #1
Score
A14 vs A15
Home Team:
Norpoint Lightning G10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Nortac AWS G10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#274241
10/26/19 01:00 PM
place
Narrows View Intermediate - #1
Score
A4 vs A3
Home Team:
UP Blue Fire Dragons G10 (Zook)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Fircrest Cheetahs G10 (Ganje)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 02, 2019
Round:
B
#274245
11/02/19
place
TBD
Score
A7 vs BYE
Home Team:
Washington United G10 Lady Sharks
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
BYE
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#274252
11/02/19 09:00 AM
place
Vassault Park - #2
Score
A11 vs A9
Home Team:
Nortac Jaguars
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Harbor Soccer G10 Honey Badgers
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#274253
11/02/19 09:00 AM
place
Fort Steilacoom Park - #05
Score
A5 vs A2
Home Team:
LSDSC Shooting Stars
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Harbor Soccer G10 Cool Bananas
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#274248
11/02/19 09:00 AM
place
Narrows View Intermediate - #1
Score
A8 vs A12
Home Team:
UP Little Rascals G10/11 (Falconi)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Harbor Soccer G10 Fire Stars
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#274251
11/02/19 11:30 AM
place
Fife High School - #4
Score
A1 vs A14
Home Team:
FME Space Unicorns
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Norpoint Lightning G10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#274244
11/02/19 11:30 AM
place
Fircrest Park - #U-10
Score
A6 vs A19
Home Team:
Fircrest SparklingUnicorns G10 (Lindstrom)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
LSDSC Monarchs
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#274246
11/02/19 12:30 PM
place
Harbor Heights Elementary - #2
Score
A16 vs A17
Home Team:
Harbor Soccer G10 The Flash!
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
FME Storm
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#274247
11/02/19 12:45 PM
place
Fircrest Park - #U-10
Score
A3 vs A13
Home Team:
Fircrest Cheetahs G10 (Ganje)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
RSA Union G10 Gilligan
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#274249
11/02/19 02:00 PM
place
Vassault Park - #2
Score
A15 vs A18
Home Team:
Nortac AWS G10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Norpoint Cheetahs G10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#274250
11/02/19 02:15 PM
place
Harbor Heights Elementary - #3
Score
A10 vs A4
Home Team:
Harbor Soccer G10 Fabiani/Giogovac
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
UP Blue Fire Dragons G10 (Zook)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 09, 2019
Round:
B
#274263
11/09/19
place
TBD
Score
BYE vs A2
Home Team:
BYE
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Harbor Soccer G10 Cool Bananas
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#274262
11/09/19 09:00 AM
place
Hunt Elementary - #1
Score
A13 vs A10
Home Team:
RSA Union G10 Gilligan
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Harbor Soccer G10 Fabiani/Giogovac
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#274258
11/09/19 10:00 AM
place
Narrows View Intermediate - #1
Score
A8 vs A16
Home Team:
UP Little Rascals G10/11 (Falconi)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Harbor Soccer G10 The Flash!
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#274256
11/09/19 10:15 AM
place
Harbor Heights Elementary - #2
Score
A12 vs A3
Home Team:
Harbor Soccer G10 Fire Stars
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Fircrest Cheetahs G10 (Ganje)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#274255
11/09/19 10:30 AM
place
Vassault Park - #2
Score
A11 vs A17
Home Team:
Nortac Jaguars
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
FME Storm
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#274257
11/09/19 11:00 AM
place
Meeker Middle School - #1
Score
A18 vs A1
Home Team:
Norpoint Cheetahs G10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
FME Space Unicorns
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#274261
11/09/19 11:00 AM
place
Fort Steilacoom Park - #05
Score
A19 vs A15
Home Team:
LSDSC Monarchs
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Nortac AWS G10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#274260
11/09/19 12:00 PM
place
Fort Steilacoom Park - #05
Score
A5 vs A4
Home Team:
LSDSC Shooting Stars
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
UP Blue Fire Dragons G10 (Zook)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#274254
11/09/19 12:00 PM
place
WPFC Soccer Complex - #5b
Score
A7 vs A14
Home Team:
Washington United G10 Lady Sharks
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Norpoint Lightning G10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#274259
11/09/19 12:45 PM
place
Fircrest Park - #U-10
Score
A6 vs A9
Home Team:
Fircrest SparklingUnicorns G10 (Lindstrom)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Harbor Soccer G10 Honey Badgers
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 16, 2019
Round:
B
#274492
11/16/19 09:00 AM
place
Meeker Middle School - #1
Score
A14 vs A18
Home Team:
Norpoint Lightning G10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Norpoint Cheetahs G10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#274495
11/16/19 09:00 AM
place
Vassault Park - #2
Score
A15 vs A6
Home Team:
Nortac AWS G10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Fircrest SparklingUnicorns G10 (Lindstrom)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#274494
11/16/19 10:45 AM
place
Harbor Heights Elementary - #1
Score
A2 vs A11
Home Team:
Harbor Soccer G10 Cool Bananas
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Nortac Jaguars
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#274493
11/16/19 11:00 AM
place
Fort Steilacoom Park - #05
Score
A19 vs A9
Home Team:
LSDSC Monarchs
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Harbor Soccer G10 Honey Badgers
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#274496
11/16/19 12:45 PM
place
Fife High School - #4
Score
A1 vs A7
Home Team:
FME Space Unicorns
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Washington United G10 Lady Sharks
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact