Team Schedules - Girls U9
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A B


Group -- B
BYE
B1 : Harbor Soccer G11 Strikers
B2 : UP Shooting Stars G11 (Parke)
B3 : FME Pink Lightning
B4 : Harbor Soccer G11 Queen Bees
B5 : LSDSC Girls 11
B6 : Nortac Lightning
B7 : Harbor Soccer G11 Gnarly Narwhals
B8 : RSA Union G11 Hurley
B9 : STU GU9 Dortmund
B10 : Harbor Soccer G11 Thundercats
B11 : FME Sharks

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 287753  TBD   --    --  B3 vs BYEFME Pink Lightningvs.BYE
 287756  Fort Steilacoom Park  10:00 AM  04 B5 vs B10LSDSC Girls 11vs.Harbor Soccer G11 Thundercats
 287755  Jane Clark  10:00 AM  1 B6 vs B9Nortac Lightningvs.STU GU9 Dortmund
 287752  Harbor Heights Elementary  10:00 AM  1 B7 vs B8Harbor Soccer G11 Gnarly Narwhalsvs.RSA Union G11 Hurley
 287754  Harbor Heights Elementary  11:15 AM  1 B1 vs B2Harbor Soccer G11 Strikersvs.UP Shooting Stars G11 (Parke)
 287757  Harbor Heights Elementary  11:45 AM  2 B4 vs B11Harbor Soccer G11 Queen Beesvs.FME Sharks

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 287762  TBD   --    --  BYE vs B5BYEvs.LSDSC Girls 11
 287758  Narrows View Intermediate  09:00 AM  1 B2 vs B4UP Shooting Stars G11 (Parke)vs.Harbor Soccer G11 Queen Bees
 287759  Fife High School  10:15 AM  3 B11 vs B6FME Sharksvs.Nortac Lightning
 287763  Harbor Heights Elementary  12:45 PM  3 B1 vs B3Harbor Soccer G11 Strikersvs.FME Pink Lightning
 287761  Hunt Elementary  01:30 PM  1 B8 vs B9RSA Union G11 Hurleyvs.STU GU9 Dortmund
 287760  Harbor Heights Elementary  02:00 PM  3 B10 vs B7Harbor Soccer G11 Thundercatsvs.Harbor Soccer G11 Gnarly Narwhals

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 287768  TBD   --    --  B7 vs BYEHarbor Soccer G11 Gnarly Narwhalsvs.BYE
 287765  Jane Clark  09:00 AM  1 B6 vs B2Nortac Lightningvs.UP Shooting Stars G11 (Parke)
 287767  Hunt Elementary  10:30 AM  1 B8 vs B11RSA Union G11 Hurleyvs.FME Sharks
 287769  Fort Steilacoom Park  11:00 AM  04 B5 vs B3LSDSC Girls 11vs.FME Pink Lightning
 287764  Harbor Heights Elementary  11:15 AM  2 B4 vs B1Harbor Soccer G11 Queen Beesvs.Harbor Soccer G11 Strikers
 287766  Stewart Heights  12:00 PM  2 B9 vs B10STU GU9 Dortmundvs.Harbor Soccer G11 Thundercats

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 287771  Jane Clark  08:30 AM  1 B6 vs B4Nortac Lightningvs.Harbor Soccer G11 Queen Bees
 287774  Narrows View Intermediate  10:00 AM  1 B2 vs B8UP Shooting Stars G11 (Parke)vs.RSA Union G11 Hurley
 287773  Harbor Heights Elementary  11:15 AM  2 B1 vs B5Harbor Soccer G11 Strikersvs.LSDSC Girls 11
 287772  Harbor Heights Elementary  12:00 PM  3 B10 vs B11Harbor Soccer G11 Thundercatsvs.FME Sharks
 287770  TBD   --    --  B9 vs BYESTU GU9 Dortmundvs.BYE
 287775  Fife High School  03:15 PM  3 B3 vs B7FME Pink Lightningvs.Harbor Soccer G11 Gnarly Narwhals

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 287778  TBD   --    --  B11 vs BYEFME Sharksvs.BYE
 287781  Harbor Heights Elementary  10:15 AM  3 B7 vs B5Harbor Soccer G11 Gnarly Narwhalsvs.LSDSC Girls 11
 287776  Harbor Heights Elementary  10:45 AM  2 B10 vs B2Harbor Soccer G11 Thundercatsvs.UP Shooting Stars G11 (Parke)
 287780  Hunt Elementary  03:00 PM  1 B8 vs B4RSA Union G11 Hurleyvs.Harbor Soccer G11 Queen Bees
 287779  Stewart Heights  03:00 PM  2 B9 vs B3STU GU9 Dortmundvs.FME Pink Lightning
 287777  Jane Clark  03:45 PM  1 B6 vs B1Nortac Lightningvs.Harbor Soccer G11 Strikers

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 287782  TBD   --    --  BYE vs B2BYEvs.UP Shooting Stars G11 (Parke)
 287784  Harbor Heights Elementary  09:30 AM  2 B7 vs B1Harbor Soccer G11 Gnarly Narwhalsvs.Harbor Soccer G11 Strikers
 287785  Fort Steilacoom Park  11:00 AM  04 B5 vs B9LSDSC Girls 11vs.STU GU9 Dortmund
 287787  Harbor Heights Elementary  12:00 PM  1 B4 vs B10Harbor Soccer G11 Queen Beesvs.Harbor Soccer G11 Thundercats
 287783  Hunt Elementary  12:00 PM  1 B8 vs B6RSA Union G11 Hurleyvs.Nortac Lightning
 287786  Fife High School  03:15 PM  3 B11 vs B3FME Sharksvs.FME Pink Lightning

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 287789  TBD   --    --  BYE vs B4BYEvs.Harbor Soccer G11 Queen Bees
 287790  Narrows View Intermediate  09:00 AM  1 B2 vs B3UP Shooting Stars G11 (Parke)vs.FME Pink Lightning
 287791  Harbor Heights Elementary  10:30 AM  3 B1 vs B8Harbor Soccer G11 Strikersvs.RSA Union G11 Hurley
 287788  Harbor Heights Elementary  10:45 AM  2 B10 vs B6Harbor Soccer G11 Thundercatsvs.Nortac Lightning
 287792  Fife High School  11:30 AM  3 B11 vs B5FME Sharksvs.LSDSC Girls 11
 287793  Stewart Heights  03:00 PM  2 B9 vs B7STU GU9 Dortmundvs.Harbor Soccer G11 Gnarly Narwhals

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 287796  TBD   --    --  BYE vs B6BYEvs.Nortac Lightning
 287797  Narrows View Intermediate  09:00 AM  1 B2 vs B5UP Shooting Stars G11 (Parke)vs.LSDSC Girls 11
 287798  Harbor Heights Elementary  09:30 AM  1 B10 vs B8Harbor Soccer G11 Thundercatsvs.RSA Union G11 Hurley
 287794  Stewart Heights  10:00 AM  2 B9 vs B1STU GU9 Dortmundvs.Harbor Soccer G11 Strikers
 287799  Fife High School  11:30 AM  3 B3 vs B4FME Pink Lightningvs.Harbor Soccer G11 Queen Bees
 287795  Fife High School  03:15 PM  3 B11 vs B7FME Sharksvs.Harbor Soccer G11 Gnarly Narwhals

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 287801  Hunt Elementary  12:00 AM  1 B8 vs BYERSA Union G11 Hurleyvs.BYE
 287805  Fife High School  09:00 AM  3 B3 vs B6FME Pink Lightningvs.Nortac Lightning
 287800  Harbor Heights Elementary  10:45 AM  1 B4 vs B5Harbor Soccer G11 Queen Beesvs.LSDSC Girls 11
 287802  Fife High School  11:30 AM  3 B11 vs B9FME Sharksvs.STU GU9 Dortmund
 287804  Harbor Heights Elementary  12:00 PM  1 B7 vs B2Harbor Soccer G11 Gnarly Narwhalsvs.UP Shooting Stars G11 (Parke)
 287803  Harbor Heights Elementary  01:15 PM  1 B1 vs B10Harbor Soccer G11 Strikersvs.Harbor Soccer G11 Thundercats

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 287810  TBD   --    --  BYE vs B10BYEvs.Harbor Soccer G11 Thundercats
 287806  Narrows View Intermediate  09:00 AM  1 B2 vs B9UP Shooting Stars G11 (Parke)vs.STU GU9 Dortmund
 287808  Harbor Heights Elementary  10:45 AM  1 B1 vs B11Harbor Soccer G11 Strikersvs.FME Sharks
 287807  Fort Steilacoom Park  11:00 AM  04 B5 vs B6LSDSC Girls 11vs.Nortac Lightning
 287811  Harbor Heights Elementary  01:15 PM  1 B4 vs B7Harbor Soccer G11 Queen Beesvs.Harbor Soccer G11 Gnarly Narwhals
 287809  Fife High School  03:15 PM  3 B3 vs B8FME Pink Lightningvs.RSA Union G11 Hurley

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 287813  TBD   --    --  BYE vs B1BYEvs.Harbor Soccer G11 Strikers
 287815  Jane Clark  08:30 AM  1 B6 vs B7Nortac Lightningvs.Harbor Soccer G11 Gnarly Narwhals
 287817  Fife High School  09:00 AM  3 B3 vs B10FME Pink Lightningvs.Harbor Soccer G11 Thundercats
 287812  Harbor Heights Elementary  09:30 AM  1 B4 vs B9Harbor Soccer G11 Queen Beesvs.STU GU9 Dortmund
 287814  Narrows View Intermediate  10:00 AM  1 B2 vs B11UP Shooting Stars G11 (Parke)vs.FME Sharks
 287816  Fort Steilacoom Park  10:00 AM  04 B5 vs B8LSDSC Girls 11vs.RSA Union G11 Hurley